EMT Järvejooks 2010

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Vkl Koht Start NetAeg
1   1 Pavel Loskutov TÜ ASK 00:34:32 M40 1 11:59:48 34:31
2   2 Taivo Püi Sportkeskus.ee 00:35:02 M21 1 11:59:48 35:01
3   742 Aleksei Markov Sportkeskus.ee 00:35:14 M21 2 11:59:48 35:13
4   831 Sergei Tšerepannikov Stamina SK 00:35:50 M21 3 11:59:48 35:49
5   4 Kaupo Sasmin Sportkeskus.ee 00:35:55 M21 4 11:59:48 35:54
6   3 Taavi Tambur Stamina SK 00:36:02 M21 5 11:59:48 36:01
7   5 Ralf Lipp SK EMÜ 00:36:10 M21 6 11:59:48 36:09
8   6 Hasso Paap TÜ ASK 00:36:29 M21 7 11:59:48 36:28
9   7 Andrus Lein Rakvere KJK "ViKe" 00:37:07 M35 1 11:59:48 37:06
10   606 Kristo Reinsalu Sportkeskus.ee 00:37:23 M21 8 11:59:48 37:22
11   863 Toomas Tarm Sportkeskus.ee 00:37:40 M40 2 11:59:49 37:38
12   8 Ilja Nikolajev Stamina SK 00:37:47 M21 9 11:59:48 37:46
13   928 Nikolai Vedehin TÜ ASK 00:38:01 M21 10 11:59:48 38:00
14   13 Ago Veilberg SK West Sport 00:38:01 M40 3 11:59:48 38:01
15   12 Roman Hvalõnski Stamina SK 00:38:21 M21 11 11:59:51 38:17
16   10 Marek Nõmm Eesti Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi 00:38:30 M21 12 11:59:48 38:29
17   19 Taavi Kruut Audentese SK 00:38:35 M18 1 11:59:51 38:30
18   11 Sergei Malahhov   00:38:42 M21 13 11:59:49 38:40
19   15 Ain Kilk Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 00:38:47 M40 4 11:59:48 38:46
20 1 720 Usila Koesch TÜ ASK 00:38:56 N21 1 11:59:49 38:54
21 2 816 Irene Chepkirui TÜ ASK 00:39:00 N21 2 11:59:48 38:58
22   822 Indrek Tärno   00:39:16 M35 2 11:59:51 39:12
23   22 Martin Epner   00:39:20 M35 3 11:59:49 39:18
24   18 Olari Orm   00:39:22 M21 14 11:59:49 39:20
25   14 Jaanus Kallaste adidas 00:39:35 M21 15 11:59:51 39:30
26   1046 Lauri Luik Läänemaa KJK 00:39:44 M21 16 11:59:49 39:42
27   915 Ants Erik Assmann TÜ ASK 00:40:18 M21 17 12:00:00 40:05
28   16 Alar Kaar VAK Staier 00:40:24 M21 18 11:59:48 40:23
29   975 Raimo Salla Türi Jõud 00:40:36 M21 19 12:00:09 40:14
30   687 Artis Krievans Läti 00:40:43 M35 4 12:00:09 40:20
31   642 Allan-Peeter Jaaska Stamina SK 00:40:46 M40 5 11:59:50 40:43
32   28 Andres Laineste Stamina SK 00:40:48 M35 5 11:59:49 40:46
33   1052 Martin Simpson Spordikeskus.ee 00:40:50 M21 20 11:59:50 40:48
34   25 Asko Kuusalu Stamina SK 00:40:52 M21 21 11:59:49 40:50
35   911 Heinar Vaine VAK Staier 00:40:59 M18 2 12:00:07 40:39
36   26 Kajar Tilga   00:41:01 M40 6 11:59:51 40:57
37   29 Ahto Jakson Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:41:02 M35 6 11:59:48 41:02
38   1020 Mehis Mäe AS Matek 00:41:06 M21 22 11:59:50 41:02
39   1015 Arto Hernetkoski Finland 00:41:20 M21 23 12:00:06 41:01
40   1054 Reget Roomet Pärnumaa SL 00:41:20 M21 24 11:59:50 41:17
41   37 Jaanus Undrest   00:41:33 M35 7 11:59:49 41:31
42   33 Karli Veelain   00:41:33 M18 3 11:59:50 41:30
43   17 Martin Teder EMÜ SK 00:41:34 M18 4 11:59:50 41:31
44   24 Janar Pähn VAK Staier 00:41:39 M21 25 11:59:48 41:38
45   540 Ago Mägimets   00:41:39 M21 26 12:00:09 41:18
46   50 Marko Valter   00:41:46 M21 27 11:59:50 41:44
47   36 Meelis Treimuth Haanja Rattaklubi 00:41:59 M40 7 11:59:48 41:58
48 3 934 Sigrid Valdre SS Marathon 00:42:04 N35 1 11:59:50 42:01
49   20 Jaanus Bauman   00:42:04 M21 28 11:59:49 42:02
50   30 Mikk Laur   00:42:10 M21 29 11:59:52 42:05
51   55 Esko Järvi   00:42:13 M21 30 11:59:51 42:10
52   31 Martin Meri 21CC Triatloniklubi 00:42:16 M21 31 11:59:50 42:14
53   53 Mart Einasto   00:42:17 M40 8 11:59:50 42:14
54   103 Aaro Tiiksaar 5xa 00:42:18 M21 32 11:59:49 42:16
55   40 Kaido Orgulas   00:42:19 M40 9 11:59:51 42:15
56   32 Aivar Jesse   00:42:19 M50 1 11:59:49 42:17
57 4 27 Evelin Kärner Nõmme KJK 00:42:20 N21 3 11:59:49 42:18
58   90 Indrek Ots IT Kolledž 00:42:23 M21 33 11:59:53 42:17
59   1014 Matis Moks Vak Staier 00:42:26 M21 34 12:00:06 42:07
60   624 Pärtel Piirimäe   00:42:31 M35 8 11:59:51 42:28
61   766 Aimur Lillak KJK Järvala 00:42:44 M21 35 11:59:56 42:35
62 5 54 Kristina Dolmatova Tallinna SS Kalev 00:42:45 N21 4 11:59:48 42:44
63   38 Ants Einsalu ALBE Team 00:42:46 M50 2 11:59:50 42:43
64   93 Tõnis Kristian Koppel Jõgeva SAI 00:42:46 M16 1 11:59:51 42:43
65   665 Tiit Kibuspuu   00:42:49 M40 10 11:59:55 42:41
66   39 Martin Sagaja Eesti Raudtee SK 00:42:50 M21 36 11:59:49 42:48
67   23 Olav Paris VAK Staier 00:42:53 M21 37 11:59:49 42:51
68   62 Klen Krünberg   00:42:54 M21 38 11:59:49 42:53
69 6 51 Annika Rihma Sportkeskus.ee 00:42:56 N21 5 11:59:52 42:51
70   68 Argo Maasikmäe   00:43:01 M40 11 11:59:50 42:58
71   1063 Ivar Heinola Avlexpress.ee 00:43:09 M21 39 11:59:54 43:02
72   59 Marco Maleva   00:43:11 M40 12 11:59:50 43:07
73   42 Lauri Valdmaa   00:43:18 M21 40 11:59:49 43:16
74   605 Tarmo Reitsnik Stamina SK 00:43:22 M35 9 11:59:54 43:14
75   57 Peep Leino Tabasalu Triatloniklubi 00:43:24 M21 41 11:59:51 43:20
76   66 Einar Hillep   00:43:31 M40 13 11:59:54 43:24
77   1049 Raivo Pärnpuu   00:43:34 M40 14 11:59:51 43:30
78   52 Tauri Tinast KJK Pärnu Kalev 00:43:40 M16 2 11:59:50 43:36
79 7 75 Liina Luik TÜ ASK 00:43:40 N21 6 11:59:51 43:36
80   711 Madis Kuznetsov   00:43:42 M21 42 12:00:15 43:14
81   63 Marek Enok Fauni Kaubanduse AS 00:43:42 M21 43 11:59:50 43:40
82   44 Kaido Vahkal   00:43:42 M35 10 11:59:52 43:37
83 8 65 Julia Bulina KJK Kalev Sillamäe 00:43:50 N21 7 11:59:49 43:48
84   83 Christjan Lään   00:44:01 M35 11 11:59:49 43:59
85 9 71 Kaisa Kukk   00:44:03 N21 8 11:59:51 44:00
86   737 Kristjan Karabelnik   00:44:11 M21 44 12:00:17 43:42
87   34 Aivar Saar Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 00:44:13 M35 12 11:59:52 44:08
88   56 Donatas Narmont Jooksja 00:44:17 M40 15 11:59:51 44:12
89   1016 Veiko Randaru   00:44:19 M40 16 11:59:50 44:16
90   109 Alari Lumberg   00:44:27 M21 45 11:59:50 44:24
91   61 Andrus Rüütelmaa PV SKK 00:44:30 M35 13 11:59:48 44:28
92   64 Ahto Rähn   00:44:35 M21 46 11:59:49 44:33
93 10 48 Alma Sarapuu VAK Staier 00:44:35 N35 2 11:59:49 44:33
94   67 Aivar Luud Stamina SK 00:44:35 M35 14 11:59:51 44:31
95   82 Heikki Parve   00:44:38 M40 17 11:59:51 44:34
96   105 Oskar Nassar   00:44:38 M21 47 11:59:52 44:34
97   41 Steve Villmann   00:44:40 M35 15 11:59:49 44:38
98   855 Reimo Ehrstein VAK Staier 00:44:50 M35 16 12:00:19 44:18
99   122 Janar Säkk   00:44:53 M21 48 11:59:51 44:49
100 11 73 Maris Tamm Sportkeskus.ee 00:44:55 N21 9 11:59:51 44:51
101   70 Sergei Bessonov AF-Automaatika 00:44:59 M21 49 11:59:52 44:54
102   43 Margo Siimumäe Stamina SK 00:44:59 M40 18 11:59:52 44:55
103   951 Veiko Sulev ksiküritaja 00:45:00 M21 50 11:59:59 44:48
104   101 Kaido Vetevoog Stamina SK 00:45:03 M35 17 11:59:52 44:58
105   758 Tomass Kalnins Läti 00:45:05 M16 3 12:00:09 44:43
106   874 Ilgvars Aboltina Läti 00:45:06 M50 3 12:00:12 44:41
107   739 Elmer Maas Via 3L 00:45:07 M35 18 11:59:53 45:00
108   91 Toomas Toom Stamina SK 00:45:07 M50 4 11:59:50 45:04
109   972 Taavi Sinijärv Lemminkainen 00:45:08 M21 51 12:00:07 44:49
110   1023 Sigmar Lüüs   00:45:13 M18 5 12:00:14 44:47
111   72 Vahur Mäe SK Audru 00:45:15 M16 4 11:59:49 45:13
112   765 Harri Lill   00:45:17 M21 52 11:59:51 45:13
113   1088 Ain-Alar Juhanson Trismile 00:45:20 M21 53 12:00:32 44:35
114   76 Toomas Klasen Sportkeskus.ee 00:45:22 M40 19 11:59:49 45:20
115   107 Priit Kangro   00:45:24 M35 19 11:59:49 45:22
116   96 Andres Siim   00:45:26 M35 20 11:59:50 45:23
117   547 Vahur Mäe Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 00:45:29 M21 54 12:00:22 44:55
118   1006 Aleksandr Suškov SK G4S 00:45:36 M21 55 12:00:09 45:13
119   1071 Ivar Kink Mõmmibeebi 00:45:38 M40 20 12:00:07 45:18
120   648 Eduard Kimask Uspex 00:45:39 M35 21 11:59:53 45:33
121   980 Sergey Grigoriev Eesti Põlevkivi spordiklubi 00:45:39 M40 21 12:00:14 45:12
122   106 Raimo Talviste   00:45:43 M21 56 11:59:52 45:38
123   801 Aleksander Toots   00:45:45 M40 22 12:00:12 45:20
124   79 Andrus Nilk Jooksja 00:45:48 M40 23 11:59:51 45:44
125   135 Kristo Kooskora   00:45:50 M21 57 11:59:56 45:41
126   541 Jaanus Mäe Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 00:45:52 M21 58 12:00:06 45:33
127 12 118 Margit Miller Sportkeskus.ee 00:45:53 N21 10 11:59:54 45:47
128   860 Priit Roosnupp   00:45:56 M35 22 12:00:13 45:30
129   60 Andrei Ionov KJK Kalev Sillamäe 00:45:57 M21 59 11:59:50 45:55
130   78 Indrek Tikva Tervise 21 00:45:58 M40 24 11:59:53 45:52
131   49 Marek Salla Türi Jõud 00:46:00 M21 60 11:59:49 45:58
132   47 Ragnar Pähn VAK Staier 00:46:01 M21 61 11:59:50 45:58
133   144 Hans Terasmaa   00:46:04 M21 62 11:59:54 45:57
134   1097 Innar Nuka   00:46:04 M21 63 11:59:53 45:58
135 13 85 Leila Luik TÜ ASK 00:46:05 N21 11 11:59:49 46:03
136   1011 Aigars Feldmanis   00:46:08 M40 25 12:00:11 45:44
137   824 Janno Tühis   00:46:08 M21 64 12:00:04 45:51
138   89 Deniss Salmijanov   00:46:13 M16 5 11:59:49 46:11
139   991 Rünno Ruul Elioni Spordiklubi 00:46:14 M35 23 12:00:02 45:59
140   544 Sander Mirme   00:46:14 M21 65 12:00:04 45:58
141   621 Sander Pihlak   00:46:16 M21 66 12:00:15 45:48
142   58 Raigo Reemi   00:46:22 M21 67 11:59:51 46:18
143   1036 Tom Mcinnes   00:46:22 M50 5 11:59:56 46:13
144   97 Ain Pärna   00:46:23 M21 68 11:59:52 46:18
145   888 Raul Villo Rulluisuklubi ABEC 00:46:24 M21 69 12:00:13 45:58
146   86 Rain Vellerind Stamina SK 00:46:25 M40 26 11:59:54 46:19
147 14 865 Janelle Tarum Sõmeru SPKL 00:46:27 N21 12 12:00:05 46:10
148   625 Jürgen Piir   00:46:30 M21 70 12:00:16 46:01
149 15 659 Maie Kuusik Sportkeskus.ee 00:46:31 N35 3 11:59:53 46:25
150   791 Sulev Lokk Stamina SK 00:46:35 M40 27 12:00:19 46:03
151   924 Kristjan Vares VAK Staier 00:46:35 M21 71 11:59:51 46:31
152   102 Kert Kurist CFC Spordikool 00:46:36 M18 6 11:59:52 46:31
153   123 Taivo Rebane   00:46:38 M50 6 11:59:50 46:35
154 16 633 Monika Irves Maratonsport 00:46:38 N35 4 12:00:09 46:16
155   569 Peep Joonas   00:46:40 M40 28 12:00:18 46:09
156   532 Tarvi Mändik   00:46:40 M40 29 12:00:10 46:17
157 17 618 Monika Piirimäe   00:46:44 N21 13 12:00:07 46:25
158   672 Janno Kauts   00:46:50 M21 72 12:00:19 46:18
159   81 Tarmo Maiste Rademar/adidas 00:46:52 M35 24 11:59:53 46:46
160   87 Andre Abner Stamina SK 00:46:52 M40 30 11:59:55 46:44
161   152 Urmas Õunap   00:46:55 M40 31 11:59:50 46:52
162   80 Heimar Altmets CFC Suusakool 00:46:57 M18 7 11:59:51 46:53
163   141 Gunnar Raud   00:46:57 M35 25 11:59:53 46:51
164   1101 Valmo Krüsa   00:46:58 M21 73 12:00:32 46:13
165   121 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 00:47:00 M21 74 11:59:51 46:56
166 18 148 Helen Aluvee TÜ ASK 00:47:01 N18 1 11:59:50 46:58
167   1019 Alar Ervin KJK Vike 00:47:02 M18 8 12:00:14 46:35
168   158 Andres Kuningas   00:47:03 M35 26 11:59:52 46:57
169   979 Andre Eomõis   00:47:03 M21 75 12:00:29 46:22
170   1033 Margus Valamees   00:47:06 M40 32 12:00:15 46:38
171   139 Oliver Kennik   00:47:09 M21 76 11:59:52 47:05
172   790 Indrek Karolin   00:47:12 M35 27 12:00:15 46:44
173   525 Rein Palumaa   00:47:13 M40 33 12:00:16 46:45
174   533 Edvin Mänd VAK Staier 00:47:18 M21 77 12:00:23 46:42
175   110 Tarmo Suimets   00:47:19 M40 34 11:59:52 47:14
176   94 Aigar Mäesepp   00:47:21 M21 78 11:59:52 47:16
177   117 Ülo Suursaar   00:47:22 M40 35 11:59:52 47:17
178   514 Agris Peedu   00:47:22 M21 79 12:00:23 46:46
179   140 Gunnar Kingo Westline Team 00:47:26 M21 80 11:59:51 47:22
180   528 Priit Jõe   00:47:28 M21 81 12:00:04 47:11
181   114 Raul Heinsalu   00:47:30 M40 36 11:59:51 47:26
182   953 Ago Saluveer   00:47:34 M21 82 11:59:51 47:30
183   177 Margus Grahv   00:47:41 M21 83 11:59:55 47:34
184   905 Martin Veermäe   00:47:42 M35 28 12:00:34 46:56
185   681 Heiki Lang   00:47:42 M40 37 12:00:19 47:11
186   100 Rain Raun   00:47:44 M40 38 11:59:53 47:38
187   912 Anton Andres   00:47:47 M35 29 12:00:10 47:24
188   524 Arvi Palutaja   00:47:48 M40 39 12:00:23 47:12
189   209 Leonhard Tuvikene Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:47:49 M60 1 11:59:56 47:40
190   128 Timo Tõnis Sikka TÜASK 00:47:50 M21 84 11:59:54 47:44
191   823 Marko Udras   00:47:53 M21 85 12:00:11 47:29
192   143 Kaido Paju   00:47:58 M40 40 11:59:52 47:54
193   1022 Heino Miina   00:47:59 M40 41 12:00:19 47:28
194 19 732 Kadri Maasik Nõmme KJK 00:48:02 N21 14 12:00:13 47:36
195   182 Rein Kane Loksa RSK 00:48:03 M60 2 11:59:53 47:58
196   1044 Magnar Orasson Zahkna Team 00:48:07 M21 86 12:00:04 47:50
197   230 Martin Pärdu   00:48:08 M21 87 11:59:57 47:59
198   92 Tiit Atso   00:48:13 M21 88 11:59:50 48:10
199   95 Taavi Tammik   00:48:17 M18 9 11:59:50 48:14
200   662 Joosep Kinks   00:48:18 M21 89 12:00:08 47:57
201   1072 Erki Kull Mõmmibeebi 00:48:18 M40 42 12:00:03 48:03
202   115 Tõnu Hendrikson Elioni Spordiklubi 00:48:21 M35 30 11:59:49 48:19
203   205 Aivar Käesel   00:48:22 M40 43 12:00:01 48:08
204   119 Heino Põldoja Jõgeva SVS 00:48:23 M60 3 11:59:51 48:20
205 20 104 Kadri Kadak Sportkeskus.ee 00:48:24 N21 15 11:59:55 48:16
206   555 Peep Nurm   00:48:24 M21 90 12:00:13 47:58
207   321 Eero Liivandi G4S SK 00:48:24 M21 91 11:59:57 48:14
208   111 Jaanus Laidvee   00:48:25 M35 31 11:59:54 48:18
209   1090 Indrek Toomas   00:48:33 M21 92 12:00:09 48:11
210   99 Ilmar Raap meie 00:48:35 M40 44 11:59:53 48:29
211   748 Andres Metsmägi   00:48:38 M21 93 12:00:08 48:17
212 21 930 Mirjam Allik   00:48:38 N21 16 12:00:09 48:17
213   88 Toivo Tinast   00:48:40 M18 10 11:59:51 48:37
214   69 Reio Sild Viljandi Suusaklubi 00:48:45 M16 6 11:59:49 48:43
215   137 Raul Kuuskmäe   00:48:45 M40 45 11:59:55 48:38
216   126 Janno Hollo   00:48:47 M40 46 11:59:53 48:41
217   696 Bill-Gabriel Koppel Rademar/adidas 00:48:47 M16 7 12:00:08 48:26
218 22 818 Grete Tõnne   00:48:50 N21 17 11:59:50 48:47
219   787 Vahur Luts   00:48:52 M40 47 12:00:05 48:33
220 23 132 Lily Luik TÜ ASK 00:48:53 N21 18 11:59:51 48:49
221   655 Janek Käärd   00:48:54 M21 94 12:00:12 48:30
222   1042 Kalvi Reivelt Staier 00:48:57 M35 32 12:00:15 48:29
223   729 Tarvo Maran   00:48:57 M35 33 12:00:03 48:41
224   200 Marko Tooming   00:48:58 M21 95 11:59:51 48:54
225   811 Martin Eerme TTÜ - KAPA 00:48:59 M40 48 12:00:03 48:43
226   848 Kunnar Zirk TriSmile Team 00:49:00 M21 96 12:00:15 48:32
227   195 Robert Zirnask   00:49:01 M21 97 11:59:52 48:56
228   133 Jürgen Ermel Rõngu Lumemehed 00:49:02 M21 98 11:59:50 48:59
229   151 Arvi Meidla   00:49:04 M50 7 11:59:51 49:00
230   962 Olle Selliov   00:49:05 M35 34 12:00:20 48:32
231   682 Peeter Kenkmann   00:49:05 M21 99 12:00:07 48:45
232   719 Raido Kukk Lopetijukud 00:49:06 M21 100 12:00:23 48:30
233 24 46 Anneli Vaher VAK Staier 00:49:08 N21 19 11:59:50 49:05
234   198 Igor Ignatenko   00:49:09 M40 49 11:59:52 49:04
235   157 Taavi Tuur   00:49:10 M21 101 11:59:50 49:07
236 25 127 Mari Sauga Hansa SK 00:49:18 N35 5 11:59:54 49:11
237   809 Meelis Tints   00:49:21 M21 102 12:00:09 48:59
238   967 Erik Gamzejev Põhjarannik SK 00:49:23 M40 50 12:00:15 48:56
239   518 Indrek Juhanson Tabasalu TK 00:49:29 M40 51 12:00:16 49:00
240   217 Indrek Siiak   00:49:30 M35 35 12:00:01 49:16
241   815 Taavi Dovnar   00:49:32 M21 103 12:00:12 49:06
242   495 Janek Ollep VK Tervis 00:49:33 M40 52 11:59:57 49:23
243   130 Valter Ritso Hansa SK 00:49:36 M21 104 11:59:50 49:33
244   112 Eero Kookla   00:49:41 M35 36 11:59:52 49:36
245   170 Ahti Männik   00:49:43 M21 105 11:59:48 49:42
246   1012 Juhan Telling Hermes 00:49:44 M40 53 12:00:08 49:24
247   174 Ain Kurvits Merko Ehitus 00:49:51 M40 54 11:59:51 49:47
248   153 Aivo Jõemets   00:49:52 M40 55 11:59:49 49:50
249   168 Joonas Hansen   00:49:53 M21 106 11:59:56 49:45
250   175 Taavi Lüütsepp   00:49:54 M21 107 11:59:52 49:50
251   155 Indrek Jürgenstein Stamina SK 00:49:55 M40 56 11:59:51 49:51
252   581 Lauri Ilves   00:49:57 M21 108 12:00:17 49:27
253   511 Ragnar Pabort Kuldsähmarid 00:49:57 M21 109 12:00:25 49:20
254   191 Aare Lapõnin   00:49:58 M35 37 11:59:50 49:55
255   1029 Siim Schneider   00:50:10 M21 110 12:00:23 49:34
256   769 Kalle Lillemets   00:50:10 M40 57 12:00:08 49:49
257   1060 Markus Rene Pae Audentes 00:50:12 M16 8 12:00:16 49:44
258   211 Madis-Karli Koppel Jõgeva SAI 00:50:15 M18 11 12:00:00 50:02
259   161 Veigo Peetsalu   00:50:18 M21 111 11:59:52 50:13
260 26 879 Maarja Aigro   00:50:20 N21 20 12:00:01 50:07
261   214 Paul Põldsaar Tulepuu 00:50:21 M21 112 11:59:55 50:14
262   534 Margus Mäll   00:50:24 M21 113 12:00:15 49:56
263   646 Kaspar Mihailov   00:50:25 M21 114 12:00:15 49:57
264   180 Toivo Sikka   00:50:26 M40 58 11:59:53 50:20
265   192 Janar Gröön   00:50:28 M21 115 11:59:52 50:23
266   124 Aivar Sarap   00:50:28 M40 59 11:59:55 50:20
267   1039 Tanel Terasmaa   00:50:29 M21 116 12:00:07 50:09
268   166 Jaan Õun   00:50:30 M21 117 11:59:51 50:26
269   185 Vallo Laul Koondise Kormoran 00:50:34 M35 38 11:59:56 50:25
270   163 Arne Pihkva Rademar/adidas 00:50:35 M40 60 11:59:53 50:29
271   802 Tarmo Toomela   00:50:38 M35 39 12:00:12 50:13
272   162 Leho Rennit ALBE Team 00:50:39 M50 8 11:59:55 50:31
273   9 Roman Fosti Stamina SK 00:50:39 M21 118 11:59:55 50:32
274   136 Neeme Ponder   00:50:42 M50 9 11:59:51 50:37
275   243 Sven Lehtmets   00:50:43 M21 119 12:00:07 50:23
276   188 Mati Koppel Jõgeva SAI 00:50:43 M50 10 11:59:53 50:37
277   942 Kenno Sauga Rademar 00:50:45 M35 40 12:00:15 50:17
278   921 Mark Uussaar Movek 00:50:49 M35 41 12:00:04 50:32
279 27 1037 Ülle Kummer-Leman Sportkeskus.ee 00:50:49 N50 1 12:00:12 50:25
280 28 409 Ailen Vessmann MTA SK 00:50:50 N21 21 11:59:58 50:38
281   842 Oliver Elhi TESTEM 00:50:50 M21 120 12:00:15 50:22
282   305 Risto Laanoja   00:50:50 M35 42 11:59:56 50:41
283   194 Jüri Laanmets   00:50:53 M50 11 11:59:54 50:46
284   336 Rain Pelapson   00:50:54 M21 121 11:59:59 50:43
285   636 Hillar Irves Ekstreempark 00:50:56 M40 61 12:00:09 50:33
286   202 Jörgen Herman   00:50:57 M21 122 11:59:54 50:50
287   131 Ringo Krilovs   00:50:58 M21 123 11:59:51 50:55
288   181 Argo Sikk   00:51:00 M35 43 11:59:55 50:51
289   167 Martin Ansi Ansitech 00:51:07 M35 44 11:59:52 51:02
290   1068 Andrei Roop   00:51:08 M50 12 12:00:28 50:27
291   861 Marko Teder   00:51:11 M21 124 12:00:15 50:43
292   1055 Len Ustmark Baltic Kajak Center 00:51:12 M40 62 12:00:09 50:49
293 29 260 Elinora Pihu Rademar 00:51:13 N21 22 12:00:00 51:00
294   501 Aivar Jõgiaas Seiklusporr 00:51:13 M40 63 12:00:17 50:43
295   1013 Tõnis Kivisaar   00:51:14 M21 125 12:00:08 50:52
296   586 Ingmar Pärtelpoeg   00:51:14 M35 45 12:00:14 50:47
297   852 Einar Elhi TESTEM 00:51:15 M40 64 12:00:15 50:48
298   147 Tanel Täheste RMK Spordiklubi 00:51:15 M21 126 11:59:52 51:10
299   262 Arno Proode Eesti põlevkivi spordiklubi 00:51:16 M40 65 11:59:57 51:06
300   553 Risto Kaarma adidas 00:51:21 M21 127 12:00:10 50:59
301   173 Avo Kirsipuu Tallinna SS Kalev 00:51:25 M40 66 11:59:53 51:19
302   932 Theodor Vann   00:51:28 M21 128 12:00:31 50:45
303   160 Voldemar Sindonen   00:51:29 M50 13 11:59:51 51:25
304   149 Urmet Jänes   00:51:29 M35 46 11:59:51 51:25
305   1093 Marden Nõmm Vihased Koprad 00:51:31 M21 129 12:00:03 51:16
306   116 Janek Vahtra   00:51:33 M35 47 11:59:52 51:28
307   277 Arne Lapõnin   00:51:38 M18 12 11:59:56 51:29
308   138 Kaarel Tõruvere Saint-Gobain Glass Estonian AS 00:51:39 M21 130 11:59:54 51:33
309   187 Vladimir Vinogradov Uspex 00:51:40 M40 67 11:59:53 51:34
310   215 Tarvo Kull   00:51:42 M35 48 11:59:56 51:33
311 30 225 Ruth Kalda   00:51:43 N40 1 12:00:04 51:26
312   744 Silver Merisalu   00:51:45 M21 131 12:00:09 51:23
313 31 290 Kati Tammjärv Tartu Suusaklubi 00:51:46 N18 2 12:00:04 51:30
314   679 Raivo Keskra   00:51:49 M21 132 12:00:18 51:18
315 32 327 Ragne Larin   00:51:51 N21 23 11:59:59 51:39
316   142 Andres Hajanen   00:51:52 M21 133 11:59:54 51:45
317   653 Raido Kiipsaar   00:51:54 M40 68 12:00:23 51:18
318   165 Gunnar Teder   00:51:54 M40 69 11:59:54 51:48
319   221 Mallor Malmre www.keskkond.eu 00:51:55 M21 134 11:59:54 51:48
320   946 Leons Seskens   00:51:55 M50 14 12:00:11 51:32
321   234 Olav Mets G4S SK 00:51:55 M21 135 11:59:56 51:46
322   677 Kaimar Kerno   00:51:58 M21 136 12:00:14 51:32
323   199 Mart Maasikrand Pilsner Sport Power 00:52:12 M35 49 11:59:51 52:08
324   190 Sulev Kesküla   00:52:13 M35 50 11:59:53 52:07
325   574 Innar Hunt   00:52:15 M21 137 12:00:26 51:36
326   272 Margus Trees   00:52:17 M35 51 11:59:53 52:11
327   273 Mihkel Trees   00:52:17 M16 9 11:59:53 52:11
328   232 Alarih Kadanik   00:52:22 M21 138 11:59:54 52:15
329   670 Gerd Laub   00:52:27 M21 139 12:00:10 52:04
330   673 Uku Laul   00:52:28 M21 140 12:00:22 51:52
331   891 Jaan Võsu   00:52:31 M40 70 12:00:17 52:01
332   183 Raul Kangur Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:52:34 M40 71 11:59:51 52:30
333 33 920 Tiina Arujõe   00:52:38 N21 24 12:00:15 52:10
334   503 Janek Ojala EMT 00:52:38 M21 141 11:59:54 52:31
335 34 699 Külli Kori   00:52:39 N21 25 12:00:09 52:17
336   705 Janek Kivilo   00:52:40 M21 142 12:00:09 52:18
337   178 Henri Jõesalu EMT 00:52:40 M35 52 11:59:48 52:40
338   504 Tarmo Oja   00:52:42 M21 143 12:00:17 52:12
339   899 Andres Vilper   00:52:43 M35 53 12:00:34 51:56
340   229 Urmas Rebane   00:52:43 M35 54 11:59:58 52:33
341   219 Marko Kolk Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:52:43 M40 72 11:59:53 52:37
342   829 Peep Bushin   00:52:43 M21 144 12:00:17 52:14
343   145 Veiko Aaviste   00:52:45 M35 55 11:59:51 52:41
344   703 Kristo Kokk   00:52:46 M35 56 12:00:14 52:19
345   248 Vallo Vunder   00:52:47 M40 73 11:59:55 52:40
346   249 Ivar Hendla   00:52:48 M21 145 11:59:53 52:42
347   771 Vallo Kask   00:52:51 M35 57 12:00:13 52:24
348   261 Erkki Hummal   00:52:54 M35 58 12:00:07 52:34
349   186 Janno Saar   00:52:54 M21 146 11:59:54 52:47
350   256 Kristjan Talu   00:52:55 M35 59 12:00:04 52:38
351   222 Jaanus Kaur Skanska 00:52:56 M40 74 12:00:04 52:39
352   1005 Jüri Sakkeus   00:52:56 M50 15 12:00:09 52:35
353   265 Janno Rebane   00:52:58 M21 147 11:59:58 52:47
354   207 Mario Zirnask   00:52:58 M21 148 12:00:01 52:44
355   1066 Jaan Mättas Vak Staier Viljandi 00:52:59 M70 1 12:00:11 52:35
356   204 Rain Marrandi Rulluisuklubi ABEC 00:53:00 M21 149 11:59:54 52:53
357 35 242 Gerli Kase   00:53:02 N21 26 11:59:58 52:51
358   500 Magnus-Mait Ots Leola 00:53:07 M35 60 11:59:58 52:56
359   169 Lembit Nokkur Rõõsa 00:53:11 M40 75 11:59:52 53:06
360   604 Avo Reimets   00:53:18 M60 4 12:00:17 52:49
361   251 Riho Jesse   00:53:18 M40 76 12:00:00 53:06
362 36 960 Ljudmila Getman Uspex 00:53:19 N50 2 12:00:01 53:04
363   820 Marko Tõll Prügikala 00:53:19 M21 150 12:00:11 52:55
364   1010 Kristjan Peterson   00:53:25 M21 151 12:00:14 52:58
365   184 Märt Elmet   00:53:26 M40 77 11:59:57 53:16
366 37 201 Ela Vulla   00:53:27 N21 27 11:59:56 53:18
367   496 Martin Osmin ATO SK 00:53:32 M21 152 11:59:54 53:25
368   281 Mike Mustkivi   00:53:37 M35 61 11:59:56 53:27
369   917 Andrey Avanesov Eesti põlevkivi spordiklubi 00:53:37 M50 16 12:00:07 53:17
370 38 345 Kaire Matson   00:53:37 N21 28 11:59:58 53:27
371 39 610 Inge Joonas   00:53:37 N35 6 12:00:18 53:07
372   212 Kalle Palmar Piirivalve SKK 00:53:39 M60 5 11:59:58 53:28
373 40 832 Tiia Tulp   00:53:41 N40 2 12:00:11 53:17
374 41 543 Mariliis Mulla   00:53:44 N21 29 12:00:22 53:09
375   154 Ramon Reimets   00:53:45 M21 153 11:59:55 53:37
376   884 Lari Alamets   00:53:46 M40 78 12:00:11 53:22
377 42 808 Marju Toom   00:53:49 N35 7 12:00:28 53:09
378   950 Marko Salumaa ilmandu klubi 00:53:52 M21 154 12:00:25 53:14
379 43 834 Piret Tikva   00:53:53 N35 8 12:00:12 53:27
380   235 Erki Hallingu   00:53:56 M35 62 12:00:04 53:39
381   1092 Sander Pärn SP Rally Project 00:53:56 M18 13 12:00:09 53:34
382   726 Kaupo Maasing Hansa SK 00:53:57 M21 155 12:00:24 53:19
383 44 247 Eret Aun MTA SK 00:53:57 N21 30 11:59:58 53:47
384   877 Urmas Vill Ummisjalu 00:53:59 M40 79 12:00:11 53:35
385   227 Andrus Treiberg Hansa SK 00:53:59 M21 156 11:59:54 53:52
386   844 Valdur Englas   00:54:01 M21 157 12:00:06 53:41
387   239 Aalo Kukk Eesti Panga SK 00:54:02 M50 17 11:59:56 53:54
388   647 Raivo Laanemets   00:54:04 M21 158 12:00:10 53:41
389   1082 Margus Lepik   00:54:06 M40 80 12:00:32 53:21
390   908 Morten Vaalma   00:54:10 M21 159 12:00:20 53:37
391   301 Ain Kallavus   00:54:12 M40 81 12:00:00 53:59
392   898 Martti Vilumaa   00:54:15 M21 160 12:00:08 53:53
393 45 298 Liisi Saar Sampo SK 00:54:19 N21 31 11:59:59 54:07
394   218 Sulev Nõmmiste   00:54:23 M40 82 12:00:00 54:10
395   233 Kalev Nõmmiste   00:54:23 M35 63 12:00:01 54:09
396   925 Veljo Vares   00:54:24 M21 161 12:00:25 53:47
397   316 Teet Soomre   00:54:25 M35 64 11:59:55 54:17
398   886 Alar Alajaan   00:54:26 M21 162 12:00:17 53:56
399   985 Madis Ennuste   00:54:29 M35 65 12:00:26 53:50
400   120 Marko Koks   00:54:30 M21 163 11:59:51 54:26
401 46 259 Geidi Kruusmann   00:54:30 N21 32 11:59:54 54:24
402   630 Marten Pulles Karupesa 00:54:31 M16 10 12:00:14 54:04
403   675 Kaarel Keinast   00:54:32 M21 164 12:00:26 53:53
404   828 Roman Tretjakov   00:54:33 M18 14 12:00:20 53:59
405   156 Neeme Naaris LIVIKO 00:54:34 M35 66 11:59:53 54:28
406 47 868 Maarika Taukul   00:54:36 N21 33 12:00:20 54:04
407   1021 Aivar Köök   00:54:39 M40 83 12:00:07 54:19
408 48 522 Kerli Pauskar   00:54:39 N21 34 12:00:12 54:14
409   1030 Mats Karo Karupesa Team 00:54:42 M16 11 12:00:14 54:15
410   269 Jüri Speek EMT 00:54:42 M35 67 12:00:00 54:30
411   244 Andrei Lopsik   00:54:47 M50 18 11:59:57 54:38
412   285 Marek Laanbek   00:54:48 M21 165 12:00:01 54:34
413   172 Alar Lehesmets   00:54:51 M21 166 11:59:52 54:46
414   292 Maido Puks   00:54:52 M21 167 12:00:04 54:35
415 49 1007 Kristel Sillaots Pakendikeskus AS 00:54:54 N35 9 12:00:09 54:32
416   266 Imre Kokmann   00:54:56 M21 168 11:59:56 54:47
417   98 Villu Zirnask Stamina SK 00:54:57 M40 84 11:59:54 54:51
418 50 845 Ülle Zakrisson   00:54:58 N35 10 12:00:04 54:41
419   508 Allan Järv   00:55:00 M35 68 12:00:09 54:37
420   1004 Martin Sillaots   00:55:02 M35 69 12:00:17 54:32
421   282 Heikki Kukke Sampo SK 00:55:02 M35 70 11:59:59 54:50
422   271 Urmas Urva Stamina SK 00:55:05 M35 71 12:00:08 54:44
423 51 735 Margit Lõhmus   00:55:08 N21 35 12:00:14 54:41
424   937 Vahur Vanker   00:55:09 M21 169 12:00:19 54:37
425   982 Ants Heinsaar EMT 00:55:13 M21 170 12:00:07 54:53
426   1038 Margus Maiste   00:55:14 M21 171 12:00:28 54:33
427   129 Toomas Soonik   00:55:16 M40 85 11:59:50 55:13
428   270 Gunnar Zirnask   00:55:18 M50 19 12:00:01 55:04
429   1031 Reimo Raid   00:55:20 M35 72 12:00:20 54:47
430   253 Avo Salmar   00:55:22 M60 6 11:59:58 55:11
431   313 Janar Jürgens   00:55:22 M35 73 11:59:57 55:12
432   240 Priit Kald   00:55:24 M21 172 12:00:02 55:09
433   779 Indrek Lillsoo   00:55:25 M35 74 12:00:24 54:48
434   176 Sergei Karpovitch Uspex 00:55:26 M35 75 11:59:54 55:20
435   250 Ermo Veelain   00:55:26 M40 86 12:00:05 55:09
436   436 Rein Tillemann   00:55:27 M35 76 12:00:02 55:13
437   817 Priit Trees   00:55:28 M21 173 12:00:17 54:58
438   612 Anton Plehhanov JUHKENTHALI GÜMNAASIUM 00:55:30 M16 12 11:59:55 55:22
439   650 Kalmer Kikas   00:55:30 M35 77 12:00:09 55:08
440   964 Toomas Soeson Elioni Spordiklubi 00:55:36 M35 78 12:00:12 55:11
441   669 Jaanus Keert Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:55:37 M35 79 12:00:05 55:20
442   770 Jaanus Liivamägi   00:55:39 M35 80 12:00:06 55:20
443   263 Marek Petolai   00:55:40 M21 174 11:59:59 55:28
444   283 Andres Viira   00:55:43 M40 87 12:00:09 55:21
445 52 268 Jaanika Kindlam Elioni Spordiklubi 00:55:44 N21 36 11:59:55 55:36
446   799 Ermo Inno Elioni Spordiklubi 00:55:44 M21 175 12:00:20 55:11
447   241 Heigo Mansberg   00:55:44 M35 81 12:00:09 55:22
448   343 Indrek Vaher   00:55:44 M35 82 11:59:59 55:33
449   595 Aivar Roosalu   00:55:45 M40 88 12:00:07 55:25
450   856 Dmitri Tee Uspex 00:55:45 M35 83 12:00:13 55:19
451   1065 Priit Soosaar Sakala 00:55:48 M35 84 12:00:29 55:07
452   274 Kaarel Karu P.D.Team 00:55:54 M35 85 11:59:56 55:45
453   1017 Oliver Kulbas   00:55:58 M21 176 12:00:30 55:15
454 53 220 Kadri Treffner Kõlleste Spordiklubi 00:55:59 N21 37 11:59:59 55:48
455   206 Arno Bachaus   00:56:00 M21 177 11:59:58 55:49
456   125 Hans Väre Sakala 00:56:01 M21 178 11:59:53 55:55
457   310 Raul Mändla   00:56:01 M35 86 12:00:04 55:44
458   322 David Arutyunyan   00:56:01 M21 179 11:59:57 55:52
459 54 635 Irene Puusaar   00:56:04 N40 3 12:00:17 55:33
460   267 Anatoli Läte Suusahullud 00:56:07 M40 89 12:00:03 55:51
461   637 Marek Ivanov   00:56:09 M35 87 12:00:15 55:40
462   994 Peter Gornischeff   00:56:11 M21 180 12:00:17 55:41
463 55 895 Eneke Õun   00:56:11 N21 38 12:00:10 55:48
464 56 805 Daiga Dabola   00:56:14 N21 39 12:00:10 55:51
465   288 Gert Kello   00:56:15 M21 181 12:00:03 55:59
466   813 Allan Toim   00:56:16 M50 20 12:00:25 55:38
467   640 Ahti Prits   00:56:19 M40 90 12:00:16 55:50
468 57 299 Ingrit Ernits   00:56:19 N40 4 11:59:53 56:13
469   223 Nikolai Kin Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:56:21 M35 88 11:59:57 56:11
470   693 Kaido Kroon   00:56:22 M40 91 12:00:15 55:54
471   284 Tähve Milt   00:56:22 M50 21 11:59:59 56:10
472   318 Vahur Tambaum   00:56:22 M18 15 11:59:57 56:12
473   385 Raul Lõhmus EMT Topeltpluss klient 00:56:24 M40 92 11:59:58 56:13
474 58 757 Airi Kana   00:56:25 N35 11 12:00:24 55:48
475   881 Raid Vellerind   00:56:26 M16 13 12:00:27 55:46
476   294 Ilmar Tagel MTA SK 00:56:30 M60 7 11:59:59 56:18
477   1058 Peeter Kuznetsov   00:56:33 M35 89 12:00:15 56:05
478   193 Andrus Emerson 1Partner 00:56:34 M35 90 11:59:55 56:26
479   246 Mihkel Pukk   00:56:35 M35 91 12:00:04 56:18
480 59 617 Eva Piirimäe   00:56:36 N35 12 12:00:16 56:07
481 60 312 Erje Okas LIVIKO 00:56:40 N35 13 12:00:06 56:21
482   300 Anatoli Shuvalov   00:56:41 M60 8 11:59:56 56:32
483   245 Uku Kruusamägi   00:56:43 M16 14 12:00:09 56:21
484   725 Mart Mahhov   00:56:44 M21 182 12:00:18 56:12
485   939 Ivo Särak saue SK 00:56:44 M21 183 12:00:17 56:15
486   255 Tauno Tinast   00:56:45 M35 92 11:59:58 56:34
487   311 Viljar Käärt   00:56:47 M21 184 12:00:05 56:29
488   589 Mairo Hirmo SK Kuldsähmar 00:56:48 M21 185 12:00:24 56:11
489   257 Evert Varblas   00:56:50 M50 22 12:00:04 56:33
490   302 Andres Alajaan   00:56:51 M60 9 11:59:56 56:42
491   1032 Raul Andresson   00:56:52 M40 93 12:00:25 56:14
492   317 Hardo Kasesalu   00:56:55 M21 186 12:00:00 56:42
493   306 Margo Tormet   00:56:55 M21 187 12:00:01 56:41
494 61 349 Kristiina Krüspan   00:56:57 N35 14 11:59:55 56:50
495   499 Agur Jõgi   00:57:02 M35 93 12:00:05 56:44
496   203 Indrek Läns tiigiäärsed 00:57:02 M35 94 11:59:59 56:50
497 62 1075 Liina Kadari Best Diskokoondis 00:57:03 N21 40 12:00:18 56:33
498   676 Serafin Lapõnin   00:57:08 M60 10 12:00:05 56:50
499   276 Priit Puidak Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 00:57:10 M70 2 11:59:56 57:00
500   1086 Mikk Taniel   00:57:11 M21 188 12:00:31 56:27
501 63 279 Eve Belokurova SK Känguru 00:57:11 N50 3 12:00:02 56:57
502   1070 Mart Kals   00:57:13 M21 189 12:00:26 56:34
503 64 548 Kairi Ütsmüts JCI Spordiklubi 00:57:13 N35 15 12:00:09 56:51
504   727 Rando Maisvee   00:57:13 M21 190 12:00:23 56:37
505 65 906 Liisa Arike   00:57:14 N21 41 12:00:15 56:46
506 66 329 Järvi Valter   00:57:15 N50 4 11:59:56 57:06
507   598 Ernesto Remmel   00:57:16 M35 95 12:00:05 56:59
508   433 Margus Tähepõld   00:57:17 M21 191 11:59:57 57:07
509   517 Ron Arnar Pehka   00:57:19 M16 15 12:00:05 57:01
510   1050 Ott Pärna   00:57:21 M21 192 12:00:12 56:56
511 67 395 Kairi Aruvald   00:57:22 N21 42 11:59:57 57:12
512   632 Peep Purje   00:57:22 M21 193 12:00:17 56:52
513   164 Priit Lopsik Hansa SK 00:57:23 M21 194 11:59:51 57:19
514   303 Toomas Laimets   00:57:27 M40 94 11:59:57 57:17
515   998 Georg Gorbatenko   00:57:27 M21 196 12:00:12 57:02
516   1059 Martin Teder Jalgpalliklubi FC Otepää 00:57:27 M21 195 12:00:27 56:47
517   959 Jarno Habicht   00:57:27 M21 197 12:00:19 56:55
518   264 Valev Altmets   00:57:28 M40 95 12:00:05 57:11
519   796 Veiko Karp meie 00:57:28 M40 96 12:00:22 56:54
520 68 319 Tiina Kala Raha 24 Spordiklubi 00:57:32 N21 43 11:59:56 57:23
521   1064 Mattias Jõgi Karupesa team 00:57:34 M16 16 12:00:11 57:10
522   615 Tarmo Pool   00:57:35 M21 198 12:00:29 56:52
523   873 Ants Aedmaa   00:57:35 M21 199 12:00:27 56:55
524 69 773 Meeli Kaur   00:57:37 N21 44 12:00:13 57:12
525   1009 Enn Sihver   00:57:39 M50 23 12:00:13 57:13
526   226 Janar Eero   00:57:40 M21 200 12:00:02 57:25
527   821 Kalle Täht Sõjakool 00:57:40 M21 201 12:00:20 57:08
528   344 Jaak Niit   00:57:45 M40 97 12:00:00 57:32
529   332 Tarmo Meentalo   00:57:46 M35 96 11:59:57 57:35
530   326 Arvo Luus   00:57:46 M70 3 11:59:57 57:36
531 70 393 Külliki Lugenberg   00:57:47 N21 45 12:00:04 57:30
532   743 Rein Kalle   00:57:47 M35 97 12:00:12 57:22
533   417 Joonatan Uusväli   00:57:48 M21 202 12:00:08 57:28
534   515 Karl Pedak   00:57:49 M35 98 12:00:21 57:16
535 71 401 Kadiliis Kuiv   00:57:50 N21 46 12:00:06 57:31
536   358 Raimond Saks Elioni SK 00:57:53 M50 24 12:00:03 57:37
537 72 289 Krista Puks VAK Staier 00:57:55 N21 47 12:00:03 57:39
538   390 Toomas Kristin   00:57:55 M40 98 12:00:06 57:37
539   330 Alari Lell   00:57:58 M21 203 12:00:06 57:39
540   1043 Kaido Aaslaid   00:57:58 M40 99 12:00:28 57:18
541   1074 Fred Üprus   00:57:59 M40 100 12:00:06 57:40
542 73 341 Kaire Takjas Elioni Spordiklubi 00:57:59 N35 16 12:00:10 57:36
543   363 Viktor Pähklamäe   00:58:00 M40 101 12:00:06 57:41
544   567 Kaido Kabral EMT 00:58:04 M21 204 11:59:54 57:57
545   988 Tanel Sõrmus   00:58:04 M21 205 12:00:18 57:33
546   759 Jaak Kals Lopetijukud. 00:58:11 M21 206 12:00:25 57:34
547   990 Raul Silde   00:58:12 M21 207 12:00:27 57:32
548   210 John Innos   00:58:14 M35 99 12:00:03 57:58
549   275 Raivo Olgo   00:58:19 M40 102 11:59:58 58:08
550 74 1048 Eha Lehtoja   00:58:20 N50 5 12:00:12 57:55
551   1034 Kairi Põdert   00:58:21 M21 208 12:00:23 57:46
552   697 Reio Koppel   00:58:22 M40 103 12:00:33 57:37
553 75 854 Liis Tehver   00:58:23 N21 48 12:00:23 57:47
554 76 849 Kairi Enn EMT 00:58:25 N21 49 12:00:06 58:06
555   752 Marts Kalnins Läti 00:58:26 M40 104 12:00:18 57:55
556   1089 Marti Laidre Prügikala 00:58:31 M21 209 12:00:30 57:48
557   376 Tarmo Leek   00:58:35 M50 25 12:00:00 58:22
558   377 Jako Kull Stamina SK 00:58:38 M40 105 11:59:58 58:27
559 77 325 Marje Ott   00:58:39 N50 6 12:00:02 58:24
560   531 Tiit Jüriöö   00:58:44 M50 26 12:00:09 58:21
561   369 Raul Soodla   00:58:46 M40 106 12:00:00 58:33
562   291 Andres Peilman AUX12V+ 00:58:47 M21 210 12:00:02 58:32
563   1026 Valmar Vallimäe   00:58:48 M35 100 12:00:07 58:28
564   323 Bruno Münter   00:58:51 M50 27 11:59:57 58:42
565 78 963 Agne Sokolov   00:58:52 N21 50 12:00:16 58:24
566   213 Kaupo Püvi   00:58:53 M40 107 12:00:02 58:38
567 79 339 Karin Jesse   00:58:55 N40 5 12:00:00 58:42
568   785 Peeter Karin   00:58:55 M21 211 12:00:20 58:22
569   825 Kaarel Berg   00:58:56 M21 212 12:00:29 58:14
570 80 616 Riika Ploompuu Hansa SK 00:59:00 N40 6 12:00:09 58:38
571   308 Toomas Ojakäär   00:59:01 M35 101 12:00:06 58:42
572   328 Tiit Einmaa   00:59:01 M21 213 11:59:57 58:50
573   304 Jüri Press   00:59:02 M35 102 12:00:01 58:48
574   751 Tõnu Meos Schnelli 00:59:05 M50 28 12:00:12 58:40
575   778 Madis Lepp   00:59:06 M40 108 12:00:14 58:39
576   399 Imre Viin Kolm Paksu 00:59:07 M21 214 12:00:03 58:51
577   603 Renno Rehtla   00:59:11 M21 215 12:00:09 58:49
578   941 Andres Saukas   00:59:12 M50 29 12:00:16 58:43
579 81 542 Kaja Mulla Stamina SK 00:59:14 N40 7 12:00:14 58:47
580   607 Steven Innos   00:59:15 M18 16 12:00:19 58:43
581   926 Priit Vare   00:59:18 M35 103 12:00:07 58:59
582   400 Ahti Vuks   00:59:19 M35 104 12:00:03 59:04
583 82 521 Hedvig Payne   00:59:22 N21 51 12:00:13 58:56
584   827 Väino Bitter   00:59:23 M40 109 12:00:34 58:36
585   238 Markko Sinkkonen   00:59:24 M35 105 12:00:01 59:10
586   973 Tõnu Seil adidas 00:59:24 M21 216 12:00:29 58:43
587 83 346 Maila Kuus   00:59:25 N35 17 11:59:55 59:17
588 84 373 Kristel Sarri Hooler 00:59:25 N40 8 11:59:55 59:17
589   940 Raul Tiitus   00:59:25 M35 106 12:00:27 58:46
590 85 362 Grete Vahtakand   00:59:29 N21 52 11:59:56 59:20
591   836 Karl Erik Elmet   00:59:36 M18 17 12:00:22 59:00
592   537 Valdur Männiste   00:59:36 M40 110 12:00:17 59:06
593 86 372 Merle Salmistu   00:59:41 N21 53 12:00:02 59:27
594 87 411 Miina Pruuli   00:59:50 N16 1 12:00:03 59:34
595 88 383 Juta Talu   00:59:51 N60 1 11:59:56 59:41
596   774 Lar Lehiste   00:59:52 M40 111 12:00:25 59:14
597   350 Ago Pelisaar   00:59:55 M21 217 11:59:59 59:43
598   494 Kristjan Oras TÜ ASK 00:59:56 M21 218 11:59:56 59:48
599   594 Ants Rikberg   00:59:57 M50 30 12:00:09 59:35
600   314 Hando Ruusmaa   00:59:59 M21 219 11:59:57 59:49
601   626 Renee Praks   00:59:59 M35 107 12:00:26 59:21
602   351 Veljo Kimmel   01:00:00 M40 112 12:00:02 59:45
603 89 683 Mari Laos   01:00:03 N21 54 12:00:26 59:23
604 90 355 Maiken Keldu   01:00:06 N35 18 12:00:20 59:33
605 91 887 Egle Villik   01:00:08 N21 55 12:00:06 59:48
606   776 Kajar Lepik   01:00:12 M21 220 12:00:06 59:54
607   592 Aadi Remmik   01:00:13 M35 108 12:00:32 59:27
608   252 Siim Sindonen   01:00:13 M21 221 12:00:02 59:58
609   798 Ranno Roosi   01:00:15 M21 222 12:00:24 59:38
610 92 354 Marge Almre Tarvastu VSK 01:00:17 N40 9 12:00:00 1:00:04
611   907 Tiit Vaasna   01:00:18 M50 31 12:00:23 59:42
612   957 Andrus Saveljev   01:00:21 M35 109 12:00:24 59:44
613   730 Tiit Mand   01:00:26 M60 11 12:00:18 59:55
614 93 620 Maret Pihu   01:00:30 N21 56 12:00:30 59:47
615   398 Kalev Kangro   01:00:31 M40 113 12:00:02 1:00:16
616 94 370 Marlen Piskunov   01:00:33 N21 57 11:59:56 1:00:24
617 95 867 Kadri Teder   01:00:36 N21 58 12:00:27 59:57
618 96 333 Kristi Jõemets   01:00:41 N21 59 11:59:57 1:00:31
619   364 Taivo Lehesmets   01:00:42 M50 32 12:00:02 1:00:27
620   1091 Aivo Pärn SP Rally Project 01:00:46 M40 114 11:59:56 1:00:37
621   366 Erik-Voldemar Üprus   01:00:47 M60 12 11:59:55 1:00:39
622 97 880 Piret Veski   01:00:47 N21 60 12:00:19 1:00:15
623 98 707 Katrin Kivioja   01:00:48 N21 61 12:00:11 1:00:24
624   523 Kaido Pantalon   01:00:52 M21 223 12:00:11 1:00:28
625   970 Erwin Schweigert ESC 01:00:54 M21 224 12:00:31 1:00:10
626   638 Riho Pruuli   01:00:58 M50 33 12:00:16 1:00:30
627   623 Enn Piir   01:00:59 M50 34 12:00:16 1:00:31
628 99 550 Maris Kajari Sparta 01:01:02 N21 62 12:00:31 1:00:18
629 100 862 Meriliis Teder   01:01:03 N21 63 12:00:26 1:00:24
630   512 Eduard Pajumägi Elioni Spordiklubi 01:01:04 M40 115 12:00:06 1:00:46
631   559 Henri Kaarma Sampo SK 01:01:05 M35 110 12:00:27 1:00:26
632 101 231 Kadri Possul   01:01:05 N35 19 11:59:58 1:00:54
633 102 338 Katre Kuusik   01:01:09 N21 64 12:00:00 1:00:57
634   919 Teet Uusmaa   01:01:13 M21 225 12:00:22 1:00:38
635   689 Peeter Kompus   01:01:14 M16 17 12:00:08 1:00:52
636 103 381 Kristi Kammer Raha24 01:01:15 N21 65 11:59:57 1:01:05
637   826 Rain Tulp   01:01:16 M40 116 12:00:07 1:00:57
638   700 Tiidrik Kosula   01:01:19 M40 117 12:00:25 1:00:41
639 104 936 Kairit Valk Elioni Spordiklubi 01:01:21 N21 66 12:00:11 1:00:58
640 105 315 Karin Sangla   01:01:22 N35 20 11:59:56 1:01:13
641 106 613 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju KEK RSK 01:01:22 N16 2 12:00:18 1:00:51
642 107 768 Kelina Lillemets   01:01:24 N16 3 12:00:09 1:01:02
643   954 Jaak Samarüütel   01:01:26 M21 226 12:00:28 1:00:46
644 108 538 Aurika Männik   01:01:27 N21 67 12:00:05 1:01:09
645 109 331 Tiina Apart Best Diskokoondis 01:01:30 N21 68 12:00:05 1:01:12
646 110 684 Ülle Kirjanen   01:01:31 N21 69 12:00:13 1:01:05
647   1051 Artjom Sokolov   01:01:34 M35 111 12:00:16 1:01:05
648   340 Tauno Ojasaar   01:01:35 M35 112 11:59:59 1:01:23
649   1018 Hillar Vaikjärv   01:01:36 M60 13 12:00:29 1:00:53
650 111 563 Monika Naaber adidas 01:01:41 N35 21 12:00:21 1:01:06
651 112 562 Gerlin Naisson adidas 01:01:46 N21 70 12:00:28 1:01:05
652 113 1056 Aljona Jürgens Baltic Kajak Center 01:01:46 N21 71 12:00:08 1:01:26
653   997 Kunnar Sults   01:01:46 M40 118 12:00:31 1:01:03
654   286 Ants Nokkur Rõõsa 01:01:47 M18 18 12:00:08 1:01:26
655   382 Anti Peever   01:01:50 M21 227 12:00:29 1:01:08
656   380 Eduard Ehala   01:01:51 M35 113 12:00:28 1:01:10
657 114 577 Leili Rakaselg   01:01:57 N35 22 12:00:12 1:01:32
658 115 410 Anu Oll   01:01:58 N35 23 12:00:00 1:01:45
659 116 337 Ingrid Kuningas   01:02:04 N40 10 12:00:01 1:01:50
660   654 Ando Laanesoo   01:02:06 M40 119 12:00:21 1:01:32
661 117 352 Merje Meerits   01:02:07 N35 24 12:00:02 1:01:52
662   1067 Igor Sulemenkov   01:02:12 M40 120 12:00:29 1:01:30
663   756 Kristjan Kanarik noagendashow.com 01:02:16 M21 228 12:00:19 1:01:45
664 118 560 Marge Kaarma   adidas 01:02:16 N40 11 12:00:21 1:01:42
665   657 Reio Kuusk   01:02:17 M21 229 12:00:10 1:01:55
666 119 572 Laura Rahe Jooksja 01:02:20 N21 72 12:00:27 1:01:41
667   1061 Kristjan Jassik   01:02:23 M21 230 12:00:20 1:01:49
668 120 910 Kristel Annus   01:02:25 N21 73 12:00:19 1:01:53
669   342 Mati Ruul   01:02:34 M40 121 11:59:56 1:02:25
670   1085 Jüri Metsaorg Maria Jooksuklubi 01:02:36 M40 122 12:00:11 1:02:12
671 121 981 Signe Saar   01:02:37 N21 74 12:00:28 1:01:56
672   420 Kristjan Gold   01:02:37 M21 231 11:59:56 1:02:28
673 122 419 Katrin Seljak   01:02:39 N35 25 12:00:05 1:02:21
674 123 938 Mailis Alt   01:02:39 N21 75 12:00:11 1:02:15
675   1073 Kalev Tark   01:02:44 M21 232 12:00:26 1:02:05
676 124 403 Kristin Jesse   01:02:46 N18 3 11:59:59 1:02:34
677 125 878 Anu Aero VHK 01:02:46 N35 26 12:00:27 1:02:07
678 126 740 Heleen Kangro   01:02:46 N21 76 12:00:23 1:02:10
679   837 Heiki Elmet   01:02:47 M40 123 12:00:22 1:02:12
680   755 Ago Markvardt adidas 01:02:48 M40 124 12:00:33 1:02:02
681   430 Veiko Kukk   01:02:48 M21 233 12:00:01 1:02:35
682   552 Robin Nool   01:02:49 M16 18 12:00:21 1:02:14
683   551 Erki Nool   01:02:49 M40 125 12:00:22 1:02:14
684   784 Juri Karjagin   01:02:50 M35 114 12:00:23 1:02:14
685 127 1027 Stine-Lise Truu Tartu Suusaklubi 01:02:51 N16 4 12:00:15 1:02:24
686   1028 Janek Truu Suusahullud 01:02:51 M35 115 12:00:15 1:02:23
687 128 992 Kadri Sepalaan Suusahullud 01:02:52 N21 77 12:00:17 1:02:22
688 129 444 Ele-Kaja Gildemann   01:02:54 N21 78 12:00:01 1:02:41
689 130 557 Anneli Nõmm   01:02:55 N21 79 12:00:13 1:02:30
690 131 513 Margit Peebo   01:02:58 N35 27 12:00:11 1:02:35
691   406 Ivar Kippel   01:03:03 M40 126 12:00:06 1:02:44
692   561 Margus Nemvalts   01:03:04 M21 234 12:00:20 1:02:31
693   357 Lauri Sindonen   01:03:05 M21 235 12:00:03 1:02:49
694 132 394 Ave Ojasoon   01:03:10 N21 80 12:00:00 1:02:56
695   146 Kaspar Lehesmets   01:03:10 M21 236 11:59:54 1:03:03
696   378 Andrus Kukk   01:03:18 M40 127 12:00:00 1:03:05
697 133 530 Jaanika Jürissaar   01:03:20 N21 81 12:00:08 1:03:00
698   734 Rene Lõhmus Rademar/adidas 01:03:20 M35 116 12:00:30 1:02:37
699 134 747 Mari Mets   01:03:23 N21 82 12:00:29 1:02:41
700 135 334 Katrin Bauman   01:03:30 N50 7 12:00:02 1:03:15
701   571 Andres Rahula CluBB 01:03:33 M35 117 12:00:25 1:02:55
702   819 Urmas Tõll   01:03:34 M40 128 12:00:18 1:03:03
703 136 413 Janne Unt   01:03:35 N35 28 11:59:58 1:03:24
704 137 782 Kairet Luiga   01:03:47 N21 83 12:00:28 1:03:07
705   443 Margus Juhtund   01:03:48 M60 14 12:00:03 1:03:32
706   692 Aivar Kolsar   01:03:48 M50 35 12:00:25 1:03:10
707   456 Toomas Kaljumaa tiigiäärsed 01:03:52 M35 118 12:00:09 1:03:30
708   353 Lauri Luks   01:03:55 M40 129 12:00:28 1:03:14
709 138 788 Külliki Luks   01:03:55 N40 12 12:00:28 1:03:14
710 139 596 Ene Room   01:04:00 N35 29 12:00:23 1:03:24
711 140 424 Karin Veeroja   01:04:04 N21 84 11:59:59 1:03:52
712   418 Raimo Kulev Tamsalu-Nordkalk AS 01:04:09 M50 36 12:00:02 1:03:54
713 141 348 Ülle Suursaar   01:04:12 N40 13 12:00:08 1:03:51
714   715 Ando Koit   01:04:14 M35 119 12:00:24 1:03:37
715   405 Kaido Plovits   01:04:15 M21 237 12:00:00 1:04:02
716   1062 Bogdan Prokopjuk Tartu "Kaar" 01:04:16 M40 130 12:00:05 1:03:58
717   978 Tarmo Rünne   01:04:19 M16 19 12:00:16 1:03:50
718   1008 Neeme Hansschmidt   01:04:22 M40 131 12:00:11 1:03:59
719   374 Peep Rivis   01:04:33 M60 15 12:00:22 1:03:59
720 142 440 Inga Heinmets   01:04:36 N35 30 11:59:56 1:04:27
721   423 Tarmo Nakkurt CLIK 01:04:41 M40 132 12:00:04 1:04:24
722 143 505 Leie Nõmmiste   01:04:47 N21 85 12:00:13 1:04:20
723   1078 Hannes Priks   01:04:47 M40 133 12:00:12 1:04:23
724 144 408 Pille Sabolotni   01:05:00 N40 14 12:00:02 1:04:45
725   989 Kristen Ruubel SHK Pärnu Bullet 01:05:01 M21 238 12:00:15 1:04:33
726 145 869 Aet Udusaar Elioni Spordiklubi 01:05:02 N21 86 12:00:04 1:04:45
727 146 1069 Kati Hoop   01:05:05 N21 87 12:00:12 1:04:40
728   388 Andrus Kuldkepp   01:05:10 M35 120 12:00:04 1:04:53
729 147 706 Katrin Kivimaa   01:05:11 N40 15 12:00:26 1:04:33
730   1077 Alar Viimsalu   01:05:16 M40 134 12:00:12 1:04:51
731 148 404 Triinu Tamm   01:05:17 N21 88 11:59:59 1:05:05
732 149 375 Stina Kivistik   01:05:20 N21 89 12:00:18 1:04:50
733 150 379 Carolin Siimenson VAK Staier 01:05:23 N21 90 11:59:58 1:05:12
734 151 1001 Maichl Suur   01:05:25 N21 91 12:00:21 1:04:51
735 152 527 Valli Parts   01:05:31 N21 92 12:00:10 1:05:08
736   668 Liivar Larm   01:05:33 M40 135 12:00:05 1:05:15
737   384 Hannes Viherpuu   01:05:37 M35 121 11:59:56 1:05:29
738 153 872 Erika Ader   01:05:42 N40 16 12:00:16 1:05:13
739   1079 Kaupo Kann   01:05:49 M40 136 12:00:09 1:05:27
740 154 718 Katrin Koit   01:05:57 N35 31 12:00:23 1:05:21
741 155 876 Marju Villak   01:06:01 N21 93 12:00:18 1:05:31
742 156 415 Riina Laretei Elioni Spordiklubi 01:06:12 N40 17 12:00:04 1:05:56
743   565 Alo Niimiste   01:06:17 M18 19 12:00:05 1:05:59
744 157 875 Maive Vill   01:06:18 N21 94 12:00:13 1:05:52
745   794 Kaius Loos   01:06:21 M16 20 12:00:08 1:06:01
746   397 Kullar Viimne   01:06:22 M21 239 12:00:04 1:06:05
747   439 Tiit Rosenberg   01:06:23 M60 16 12:00:01 1:06:09
748 158 1083 Heldi Kaares   01:06:23 N40 18 12:00:30 1:05:40
749 159 426 Helen Urva   01:06:26 N16 5 12:00:06 1:06:07
750   526 Aalo Parmas   01:06:31 M50 37 12:00:27 1:05:51
751   599 Ivo Hindreus   01:06:33 M21 240 12:00:24 1:05:56
752   931 Valdeko Alliksaar VAK Staier 01:06:34 M60 17 12:00:29 1:05:51
753 160 545 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 01:06:36 N35 32 12:00:21 1:06:02
754   835 Daniel Tikva Tervise 21 01:06:36 M16 21 12:00:14 1:06:10
755   590 Martin Riidamets   01:06:37 M50 38 12:00:12 1:06:13
756 161 416 Britt Talviste   01:06:39 N21 95 11:59:57 1:06:29
757   870 Enn Bachmann   01:06:40 M60 18 12:00:25 1:06:02
758 162 663 Kirke-Stina Kippel   01:06:43 N16 6 12:00:18 1:06:13
759 163 422 Lea Avango   01:06:44 N40 19 11:59:56 1:06:36
760 164 414 Pille Nurmis Elioni Spordiklubi 01:06:45 N40 20 12:00:03 1:06:29
761 165 974 Galina Gladõsheva Eesti põlevkivi spordiklubi 01:06:45 N50 8 12:00:06 1:06:26
762 166 733 Mall Maasik   01:06:46 N40 21 12:00:17 1:06:16
763 167 839 Eike Eller   01:06:49 N40 22 12:00:14 1:06:22
764 168 396 Marika Roopärg My Fitness 01:06:49 N40 23 12:00:01 1:06:36
765 169 923 Annika Amon   01:06:52 N21 96 12:00:24 1:06:15
766 170 454 Aire Alajaan   01:07:00 N21 97 11:59:58 1:06:49
767 171 438 Mairis Kangro   01:07:02 N40 24 12:00:02 1:06:47
768 172 777 Tiina Liitmäe   01:07:06 N21 98 12:00:16 1:06:38
769   387 Oskar Ilves Jakobsoni Gümnaasium 01:07:12 M16 22 11:59:57 1:07:03
770 173 807 Terje Toomela   01:07:19 N40 25 12:00:20 1:06:46
771 174 789 Reet Luhaäär   01:07:20 N50 9 12:00:08 1:06:59
772 175 750 Maiken Mets   01:07:22 N21 99 12:00:33 1:06:36
773   570 Rein Raid   01:07:22 M60 19 12:00:14 1:06:55
774 176 1002 Siret Saks   01:07:27 N21 100 12:00:13 1:07:01
775 177 347 Maria Metsaorg Maria jooksuklubi 01:07:28 N18 4 12:00:01 1:07:14
776   391 Voova Vilberg   01:07:28 M60 20 12:00:05 1:07:10
777 178 466 Piret Telgmaa   01:07:31 N35 33 12:00:00 1:07:19
778 179 1084 Kitty Kubo Maria Jooksuklubi 01:07:32 N35 34 12:00:11 1:07:08
779   840 Herki Tamm Surgitech 01:07:37 M35 122 12:00:12 1:07:12
780 180 392 Eva Patune   01:07:38 N21 101 12:00:05 1:07:21
781   803 Veiko Tormet   01:07:41 M21 241 12:00:14 1:07:14
782 181 713 Jaanika Kula   01:07:47 N21 102 12:00:19 1:07:15
783 182 977 Kaie Siilivask   01:07:51 N21 103 12:00:13 1:07:25
784 183 371 Kerli Valge   01:07:54 N21 104 12:00:09 1:07:32
785 184 361 Laura Uibopuu Suusahullud 01:07:56 N21 105 12:00:09 1:07:34
786   437 Peeter Suislepp   01:07:57 M35 123 12:00:08 1:07:36
787 185 450 Imbi Lahe   01:07:58 N21 106 12:00:00 1:07:46
788 186 402 Pille Selter   01:08:03 N35 35 11:59:54 1:07:57
789 187 1095 Iveta Habakuk   01:08:11 N40 26 12:00:28 1:07:30
790 188 464 Marjo Puusepp   01:08:12 N21 107 11:59:58 1:08:02
791   427 Gennadi Pissarenko Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 01:08:15 M40 137 12:00:13 1:07:49
792 189 457 Ene Läte Suusahullud 01:08:18 N35 36 12:00:03 1:08:02
793 190 634 Meriliin Irves Ekstreempark 01:08:22 N16 7 12:00:11 1:07:58
794 191 850 Kadi Taalberg   01:08:24 N21 108 12:00:23 1:07:48
795 192 629 Ene Pungar   01:08:33 N35 37 12:00:11 1:08:09
796   965 Zigne Seskena   01:08:46 M21 242 12:00:11 1:08:22
797 193 564 Aira Nigul Hansa SK 01:08:53 N35 38 12:00:20 1:08:20
798   455 Martin Unger   01:08:55 M60 21 12:00:04 1:08:38
799 194 431 Helen Laul Koondise Kormoran 01:08:58 N21 109 12:00:04 1:08:41
800 195 452 Annika Liiv Liivide SK 01:09:03 N21 110 12:00:08 1:08:42
801   368 Valdo Vahtrik   01:09:06 M21 243 12:00:03 1:08:50
802 196 622 Elo Piir   01:09:16 N40 27 12:00:17 1:08:47
803 197 412 Grete Almre Viljandi Suusaklubi 01:09:17 N16 8 12:00:00 1:09:04
804 198 441 Elina Vigand Rademar 01:09:18 N21 111 11:59:55 1:09:10
805   1045 Indrek Peterson   01:09:19 M21 244 12:00:31 1:08:35
806 199 529 Jaanika Parts   01:09:27 N21 112 12:00:20 1:08:55
807 200 535 Kristiina Kaldre   01:09:45 N21 113 12:00:19 1:09:14
808 201 356 Eva Pukk   01:09:50 N35 39 12:00:06 1:09:31
809   1047 Matti Järva   01:09:52 M60 22 12:00:31 1:09:09
810 202 948 Kristel Sass   01:09:53 N35 40 12:00:13 1:09:27
811   445 Priit Rajamägi   01:10:01 M35 124 12:00:08 1:09:40
812 203 367 Merilin Treu   01:10:03 N16 9 11:59:57 1:09:53
813 204 1035 Meeli Laidvee   01:10:04 N40 28 12:00:21 1:09:29
814 205 969 Laura Ernits   01:10:05 N16 10 12:00:09 1:09:42
815 206 741 Helen Margus   01:10:08 N35 41 12:00:20 1:09:36
816   428 Juhan Kaugerand   01:10:12 M21 245 12:00:12 1:09:47
817 207 359 Leili Teeväli kevek 01:10:14 N60 2 12:00:02 1:09:59
818   425 Ahti Põlder   01:10:20 M21 246 12:00:02 1:10:05
819 208 680 Mairit Laineste Saunapunkt 01:10:24 N21 114 12:00:16 1:09:55
820   1057 Marek Vainumäe   01:10:33 M21 247 12:00:15 1:10:05
821   894 Eik Aab   01:10:37 M21 248 12:00:21 1:10:03
822 209 746 Mari Mets   01:10:43 N21 115 12:00:21 1:10:10
823 210 462 Jana Liivandi   01:10:45 N21 116 11:59:58 1:10:34
824 211 465 Külli Jaago FB Jooksmine 01:10:47 N35 42 11:59:54 1:10:41
825 212 678 Karmen Laikre   01:10:48 N21 117 12:00:09 1:10:26
826   435 Andres Soosaar   01:10:50 M60 23 12:00:00 1:10:37
827 213 611 Clelia Piirsoo   01:10:54 N40 29 12:00:23 1:10:17
828 214 976 Raili Rüütel Rademar 01:11:00 N21 118 12:00:13 1:10:34
829   407 Indrek Bergmann   01:11:06 M35 125 12:00:03 1:10:50
830 215 995 Merilin Saksing   01:11:09 N21 119 12:00:30 1:10:26
831   582 Mart Ilves   01:11:23 M50 39 12:00:25 1:10:45
832 216 943 Linda Sassian   01:11:23 N21 120 12:00:27 1:10:43
833   968 Ewe Seskena   01:11:25 M50 40 12:00:11 1:11:01
834   421 Rein Remmel   01:11:46 M21 249 12:00:31 1:11:03
835 217 763 Evelin Kasenõmm   01:11:46 N21 121 12:00:31 1:11:02
836 218 1053 Sirje Allik   01:11:51 N40 30 12:00:16 1:11:22
837 219 916 Piret Urb   01:12:03 N21 122 12:00:13 1:11:38
838 220 480 Juta Laimets   01:12:12 N40 31 12:00:02 1:11:58
839 221 857 Jane Eespõld   01:12:21 N21 123 12:00:21 1:11:48
840 222 434 Aiki Laaneots   01:12:23 N16 11 11:59:57 1:12:13
841   458 Margo Allik   01:12:49 M21 250 12:00:06 1:12:30
842 223 904 Karin Alavere   01:12:51 N35 43 12:00:21 1:12:17
843 224 461 Kadri Nokkur Rõõsa SK 01:13:01 N18 5 12:00:08 1:12:40
844 225 843 Tuuli Elstrok   01:13:03 N21 124 12:00:27 1:12:23
845   470 Eino Tolga   01:13:24 M70 4 11:59:56 1:13:15
846   453 Raul Johanson   01:13:34 M35 126 12:00:34 1:12:47
847 226 841 Maria Tamm   01:14:07 N21 125 12:00:21 1:13:33
848 227 702 Katrin Kosula   01:14:08 N35 44 12:00:26 1:13:30
849   451 Ants Valdmaa   01:14:10 M70 5 11:59:56 1:14:01
850 228 459 Kadi Subi   01:14:25 N21 126 12:00:05 1:14:08
851 229 859 Kristel Tiitus Rademar 01:14:36 N21 127 12:00:25 1:13:58
852 230 585 Age Pärtelpoeg   01:14:43 N21 128 12:00:17 1:14:14
853   1080 Urmas Soonvald   01:14:59 M35 127 12:00:22 1:14:23
854 231 442 Lairi Einmaa   01:15:12 N21 129 12:00:14 1:14:45
855 232 781 Piret Luiga   01:15:21 N21 130 12:00:28 1:14:41
856 233 780 Tea Lindorg   01:15:28 N21 131 12:00:21 1:14:54
857 234 471 Terje Heido-Rosenberg   01:15:35 N40 32 12:00:02 1:15:20
858   944 Agu Saukas   01:16:06 M21 251 12:00:17 1:15:36
859   890 Lauri Vähesoo   01:16:14 M21 252 12:00:24 1:15:37
860 235 628 Christel Punn   01:16:14 N21 132 12:00:25 1:15:37
861 236 549 Kristiina Kalda   01:16:23 N21 133 12:00:18 1:15:51
862   546 Andres Kaljula   01:16:24 M21 253 12:00:06 1:16:05
863   1087 Joosep Jõeleht   01:16:33 M16 23 12:00:34 1:15:46
864 237 871 Reelika Viitamees   01:16:33 N21 134 12:00:13 1:16:07
865 238 806 Maire Tramm   01:16:41 N40 33 12:00:30 1:15:58
866 239 664 Katrin Kõo   01:16:58 N21 135 12:00:17 1:16:28
867 240 460 Tiina Haasma   01:17:09 N21 136 11:59:56 1:17:00
868   479 Tõnis Käpa   01:17:36 M70 6 11:59:57 1:17:27
869 241 694 Maarja Krass   01:17:42 N21 137 12:00:30 1:16:59
870 242 602 Egle Rebane   01:17:54 N21 138 12:00:14 1:17:27
871 243 473 Danielle Luks   01:18:01 N16 12 12:00:08 1:17:41
872 244 509 Triinu Järvemets   01:18:10 N21 139 12:00:32 1:17:26
873   609 Peter Johanson   01:18:10 M21 254 12:00:32 1:17:25
874 245 1094 Kaja Käär   01:18:26 N21 140 12:00:09 1:18:04
875 246 472 Pille Osula   01:18:34 N35 45 12:00:07 1:18:14
876 247 800 Egle Toover   01:19:00 N35 46 12:00:15 1:18:33
877 248 468 Katrin Küüsvek   01:19:01 N21 141 11:59:59 1:18:49
878 249 708 Jana Kull EMT 01:19:29 N40 34 12:00:29 1:18:47
879 250 709 Anu Kisand   01:20:09 N35 47 12:00:19 1:19:37
880   996 Silver Sepp   01:20:10 M35 128 12:00:09 1:19:47
881   1040 Valdek Rohtma SK Toonus 01:20:29 M21 255 12:00:26 1:19:50
882 251 674 Karina Keert   01:20:30 N21 142 12:00:12 1:20:05
883   792 Vello Lode   01:20:30 M70 7 12:00:11 1:20:06
884 252 463 Helina Kristin   01:20:37 N16 13 12:00:07 1:20:17
885 253 482 Aveli Vellerind   01:21:11 N18 6 12:00:12 1:20:47
886 254 554 Kaili Nurk Lindon 01:21:37 N16 14 12:00:31 1:20:53
887   575 Siim Rammus   01:21:46 M16 24 12:00:23 1:21:10
888   786 Veiko Luug   01:21:48 M35 129 12:00:22 1:21:14
889 255 761 Merle Luug   01:21:48 N21 143 12:00:21 1:21:14
890 256 446 Karin Nurk SK Lindon 01:21:55 N21 144 12:00:31 1:21:11
891 257 641 Merle Jakobson   01:22:03 N35 48 12:00:31 1:21:19
892   467 Arvo Asu   01:22:35 M70 8 11:59:55 1:22:26
893 258 475 Pii Müller   01:22:46 N21 145 11:59:55 1:22:38
894 259 716 Margot Kuik   01:22:55 N21 146 12:00:24 1:22:18
895 260 578 Liina Raal   01:23:19 N35 49 12:00:32 1:22:34
896 261 481 Naima Säde   01:23:41 N40 35 12:00:02 1:23:26
897   993 Andrus Saar   01:23:47 M21 256 12:00:24 1:23:10
898 262 476 Leila Lahtvee   01:24:07 N21 147 12:00:05 1:23:50
899   983 Ain Rääbis   01:24:11 M40 138 12:00:05 1:23:53
900 263 487 Kadri Kalamees   01:24:43 N21 148 12:00:34 1:23:56
901   474 Viktor Ilves   01:25:01 M60 24 12:00:34 1:24:14
902 264 478 Hille Valdmaa   01:25:10 N60 3 12:00:35 1:24:22
903   484 Alo Suursaar   01:25:12 M21 257 12:00:03 1:24:56
904   690 Meelis Kristin   01:25:17 M16 25 12:00:26 1:24:38
905 265 851 Tiina Zirnask   01:25:24 N40 36 12:00:22 1:24:49
906   449 Veiko Busch Baltic Bowling 01:25:30 M35 130 12:00:29 1:24:49
907 266 520 Kaire Peil   01:25:37 N21 149 12:00:28 1:24:56
908   1098 Kristjan Soome Stamina 01:25:48 M16 26 12:00:24 1:25:12
909 267 1096 Triin Rennit   01:26:10 N16 15 12:00:34 1:25:24
910 268 1100 Ülle-Ella Tõnnis Stamina 01:26:10 N40 37 12:00:33 1:25:24
911 269 1099 Marit Priks   01:26:53 N21 150 12:00:31 1:26:10
912 270 667 Jaanika Lass   01:26:55 N21 151 12:00:10 1:26:33
913   1076 Michael Stahlhut   01:27:27 M40 139 12:00:29 1:26:45
914 271 723 Tiia Lehismets   01:27:32 N50 10 12:00:33 1:26:45
915   485 Väino Erilaid   01:28:09 M70 9 12:00:32 1:27:24
916 272 502 Eve Olgo   01:28:32 N40 38 12:00:34 1:27:45
917   749 Erkki Metsa   01:29:03 M35 131 12:00:35 1:28:15
918 273 579 Katrin Pärtelpoeg   01:29:03 N35 50 12:00:33 1:28:17
919 274 1041 Merilin Rohtma   01:30:24 N21 152 12:00:39 1:29:32
920 275 649 Tiina Köster   01:30:36 N35 51 12:00:36 1:29:48
921 276 927 Katrin Vask   01:30:37 N21 153 12:00:36 1:29:49
922 277 846 Oksana Zahharova   01:31:03 N21 154 12:00:37 1:30:13
923 278 489 Lily Hindrea   01:31:05 N40 39 12:00:36 1:30:16
924   488 Ahto Hindrea   01:31:05 M40 140 12:00:36 1:30:17
925 279 651 Kadi Laaneots   01:31:50 N16 16 12:00:09 1:31:28
926 280 1024 Chris-Helin Loik   01:32:23 N40 40 12:00:34 1:31:36
927   736 Tarmo Karama   01:32:44 M35 132 12:00:17 1:32:14
928 281 558 Riina Jüriöö   01:33:07 N50 11 12:00:10 1:32:44
929 282 490 Katrin Põdra   01:34:13 N35 52 12:00:35 1:33:25
930 283 866 Tea Tasa   01:35:55 N40 41 12:00:34 1:35:09
931 284 945 Marge Starast   01:35:56 N40 42 12:00:33 1:35:10
932 285 721 Kati Koido   01:36:38 N21 155 12:00:37 1:35:48
933 286 883 Anna Laura Alamets   01:36:46 N16 17 12:00:11 1:36:22
934 287 929 Evelyn Veeleid   01:37:48 N21 156 12:00:20 1:37:15
935 288 1003 Triin Heinonen   01:37:49 N21 157 12:00:37 1:36:59
936   1025 Robert Rain Loik   01:38:28 M16 27 12:00:32 1:37:44
937 289 576 Margit Rammus   01:39:17 N40 43 12:00:32 1:38:32
938 290 491 Merike Ojasaar   01:39:41 N60 4 12:00:34 1:38:54
939 291 728 Maila Maisväli   01:44:16 N40 44 12:00:34 1:43:30
940 292 731 Urve Malta   01:44:17 N60 5 12:00:35 1:43:29
941 293 1081 Kristi Vainküla   01:48:04 N35 53 12:00:33 1:47:18
942 294 597 Katrin Roht   01:48:04 N40 45 12:00:33 1:47:19
943 295 952 Regina Hansen   01:48:05 N40 46 12:00:33 1:47:19
944   197 Margus Õunpuu NODSU JA PUHH   M35   11:59:53  
945   21 Meelis Aasmäe     M35      
946   35 Alar Rähn     M21      
947   45 Aare Aasamaa     M21      
948   74 Johan Talihärm Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   M16      
949   77 Sergey Tasimov sk/ Mits   M35      
950   84 Taavi Miku SuKl Jõulu   M40      
951   108 Erik Nääb     M35      
952   113 Innar Nuka     M21      
953   134 Anneli Lenk VAK Staier   N35      
954   150 Harry Tuul     M21      
955   159 Margus Seppius     M35      
956   171 Galina Bernat Sillamäe Kalev   N50      
957   179 Alar Kess     M40      
958   189 Sander Lepiste     M35      
959   196 Tõnu Danilas     M40      
960   208 Margo Muzakko     M35      
961   216 Siim Viilup     M21      
962   224 Terje Toomingas Stamina SK   N21      
963   228 Margus Randmäe Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi   M21      
964   236 Margus Rahula     M35      
965   237 Art Elmik     M21      
966   254 Koit Tammist     M40      
967   258 Danel Truuts     M21      
968   278 Marek Lahe Marilate   M21      
969   280 Rait Ermann Rademar   M21      
970   287 Kert Olle Rademar   M21      
971   293 Meelis Anton     M21      
972   295 Brit Bärengrub LIVIKO   N21      
973   296 Aare Ärmpalu     M40      
974   297 Endel Hook     M60      
975   307 Urmas Jõesoo     M35      
976   309 Olev Tamm Elion SK   M40      
977   320 Katrin Laikre     N40      
978   324 Vladislav Pälling     M21      
979   335 Tiit Mauer     M40      
980   360 Liisi Viljalo Stamina SK   N21      
981   365 Eerik Hanni Välkr-TAKH   M21      
982   386 Ove Trofimov Stamina SK   M21      
983   389 Maire Talihärm Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   N40      
984   429 Maris Tuisk     N35      
985   432 Kaili Vainumaa LIVIKO   N40      
986   447 Väino Vaha Jooksuklubi Sarma   M70      
987   448 Vallo Matto     M40      
988   469 Arno Nokkur     M16      
989   477 Hanna Haavapuu     N21      
990   483 Maret Parv     N21      
991   486 Katrin Luhaväli     N21      
992   492 Aivar Kõre     M40      
993   493 Silja Orula Tantsuklubi Shat?   N21      
994   497 Andre Jõgi     M35      
995   498 Krista Paats     N21      
996   506 Marika Jäädmaa     N40      
997   507 Triin Jäädmaa     N18      
998   510 Maie Ojasaar     N35      
999   516 Meelis Juursoo Rademar/adidas   M40      
1000   519 Martin Juksar Rademar   M35      
1001   536 Toomas Mändla     M35      
1002   539 Mattias Männi EMT   M21      
1003   556 Marianna Nõmmik     N40      
1004   566 Ailar Nirgi Stamina SK   M40      
1005   568 Jaak Juha Rademar/adidas   M60      
1006   573 Jaanus Rajamets     M35      
1007   580 Diana Pärna     N40      
1008   583 Aliise-Maria Pärna     N16      
1009   584 Kristjan Pärna     M18      
1010   587 Arno Pärna     M40      
1011   588 Ronald Randma Raha24   M21      
1012   591 Aivi Rentel     N35      
1013   593 Enna-Liisa Riitsalu     N21      
1014   600 Johani Hint     M40      
1015   601 Riina Rebane     N21      
1016   608 Kairi Põldniit     N21      
1017   614 Jaanika Jalast Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet   N21      
1018   619 Juho Joonas     M40      
1019   627 Eneken Jalast Elioni Spordiklubi   N21      
1020   631 Indrek Purga     M21      
1021   639 Arnold Provalski Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   M40      
1022   643 Erika Ivanova     N21      
1023   644 Anzelika Jaanuste     N35      
1024   645 Urmas Kaljurand Stamina SK   M40      
1025   652 Lauri Lagle     M35      
1026   656 Ago Kärema Pärnu Classic Team   M40      
1027   658 Katre Kuusik     N35      
1028   660 Kati Kuusk SK Toonus   N21      
1029   661 Kristel Kõiv     N21      
1030   666 Riina Lahe Marilate   N35      
1031   671 Tõnu Lauk Stamina SK   M35      
1032   685 Arge Kuuder     N21      
1033   686 Karin Konikov     N40      
1034   688 Agris Krievans Läti   M21      
1035   691 Kristian Kruuse Merevägi   M21      
1036   695 Tiina Kraav Lõvikutsikad   N21      
1037   698 Sergo Kont EMT   M35      
1038   701 Vjatšeslav Koshelev KJK Kalev Sillamäe   M40      
1039   704 Augustinas Kubiliunas adidas   M21      
1040   710 Kunnar Kuuder     M21      
1041   712 Ave Kurmet     N21      
1042   714 Jevgeni Kljujev Sisekaitseakadeemia   M35      
1043   717 Hannes Kuhlbach     M40      
1044   722 Signe Kaurson     N40      
1045   724 Maire Mahkvei Hansa SK   N21      
1046   738 Raivo Lõkk Rademar   M21      
1047   745 Maris Merilo     N21      
1048   753 Mait Marran Stora Enso Eesti   M35      
1049   754 Päärn Marran     M35      
1050   760 Lle Luukas     N50      
1051   762 Paul Kristjan Lilje Elioni Spordiklubi   M21      
1052   764 Karin Kask     N21      
1053   767 Kristi Lillemägi     N21      
1054   772 Kadri Kaskpeit     N21      
1055   775 Toomas Lember     M40      
1056   783 Mati Luht     M40      
1057   793 Nikolai Lis Eesti põlevkivi spordiklubi   M21      
1058   795 Avo Loot     M21      
1059   797 Urmas Lorvi     M40      
1060   804 Margo Touart Itera   M21      
1061   810 Asko Drobet     M21      
1062   812 Tarmo Tohver Eesti põlevkivi spordiklubi   M35      
1063   814 Jaanika Toom     N35      
1064   830 Mairo Tsherkassov     M35      
1065   833 Hüite Bergman Rademar/adidas   N35      
1066   838 Uno Tallmeister Piirivalve Spordi Keskklubi   M50      
1067   847 Stanislava Varõgina     N21      
1068   853 Tarvo Tamme     M21      
1069   858 Aleksei Tereštšenkov U-klubi   M40      
1070   864 Neti Tamtik     N18      
1071   882 Annar Alas     M35      
1072   885 Kairi Viherpuu sk paksud poisid   N35      
1073   889 Tõnu Vähi     M50      
1074   892 Etko Väli     M40      
1075   893 Rene Värk     M21      
1076   896 Margo Võsu Stamina SK   M21      
1077   897 Ats Võro     M21      
1078   900 Pille-Riin Virtaal     N21      
1079   901 Stina Vool     N21      
1080   902 Tanel Võrk     M21      
1081   903 Andrus Voolaine     M50      
1082   909 Kevin Vaher     M21      
1083   913 Kalle Vaalma     M40      
1084   914 Sirpa Vaahtola Stamina SK   N50      
1085   918 Merili Urva     N16      
1086   922 Silver Andre 1. Jalaväebrigaad   M21      
1087   933 Ivar Valge Stamina SK   M50      
1088   935 Hillar Valgma     M21      
1089   947 Alar Savastver Stamina SK   M40      
1090   949 Tarmo Sild     M35      
1091   955 Igor Shkubel Eesti põlevkivi spordiklubi   M50      
1092   956 Erkki Haljastamm     M21      
1093   958 Piret Schasmin     N21      
1094   961 Maire Selgmäe     N40      
1095   966 Eleri-Riin Soom     N21      
1096   971 Aarne Seeba     M35      
1097   984 Kaimo Räppo maqs   M21      
1098   986 Reet Rosenblatt Shaté Tantsuklubi   N21      
1099   987 Birgit Rootsi     N21      
1100   999 Toomas Gross     M35      
1101   1000 Sulev Sulsenberg     M21