RAHVATRIATLON 2012
3. etapp - Pirita triatlon

3. etapp - Pirita triatlon - 20. august


 

Koht

Nr

Nkoht

Nimi

Klubi

1Jooks

Ratas

Jooks+Ratas

2Jooks

AEG

Start

1

41

TÕNISMÄE MAREK

 

3:19.9

18:25.4

21:45.2

10:13.1

31:58.3

13_00

2

4

MOLTSAAR AAVO

 

3:07.6

20:05.0

23:12.5

9:25.2

32:37.7

11_00

3

33

KLAAN MARGUS

 

3:10.3

19:46.0

22:56.3

10:03.7

33:00.0

11_00

4

16

MÄGI INDREK

Sparta

3:10.5

19:48.2

22:58.7

10:09.0

33:07.6

13_00

5

27

LOKK SULEV

Stamina SK

3:17.5

20:00.0

23:17.4

10:22.2

33:39.6

11_00

6

10

LUIKS MEELIS

 

3:09.8

19:30.4

22:40.2

11:01.3

33:41.5

11_00

7

13

OJAVER SIIM

Trismile

3:20.6

19:09.2

22:29.7

11:23.5

33:53.2

11_00

8

32

PRANGEL KRISTO

Sparta

3:21.6

19:47.2

23:08.7

11:16.8

34:25.5

13_00

9

11

SEEDER Heldur-Valdek

Sparta

3:23.3

20:26.7

23:50.0

10:43.3

34:33.3

13_00

10

45

PAAS TOOMAS

 

3:08.5

20:28.3

23:36.8

11:26.1

35:02.9

11_00

11

24

JÖRSI REIGO

Sparta

2:56.7

22:52.5

25:49.2

9:33.0

35:22.2

13_00

12

35

1

ARRO LIIS-GRETE

 

3:19.4

22:28.2

25:47.5

9:58.5

35:46.0

13_00

13

41

HEINVEE MARTIN

 

3:25.3

21:41.2

25:06.4

10:41.6

35:48.0

11_00

14

34

KIVISILD JANNO

Sparta

3:20.7

21:31.8

24:52.5

11:18.1

36:10.6

13_00

15

28

NAEL MARGUS

Sparta

3:34.8

20:29.6

24:04.4

12:11.8

36:16.2

13_00

16

30

2

KULL LIISA

Sparta

3:21.0

21:55.3

25:16.3

11:34.5

36:50.8

13_00

17

19

MILLER ARGO

TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kuljus

3:23.2

22:03.1

25:26.2

11:31.5

36:57.7

11_00

18

17

KAARES GREGOR

Sparta

3:14.2

21:55.2

25:09.3

11:54.3

37:03.6

13_00

19

21

SEPP ALEKSANDR

 

3:16.5

22:32.1

25:48.6

11:20.6

37:09.1

11_00

20

9

3

LUIKS ÜLLE

Jõelähtme Singel

3:34.2

21:59.8

25:33.9

11:39.6

37:13.5

11_00

21

43

JAHILO VALDO

 

3:26.5

21:57.8

25:24.3

12:00.0

37:24.2

11_00

22

15

PETERSON HENDRIK

Diana juubel 30

4:22.7

21:43.8

26:06.5

12:00.6

38:07.1

11_00

23

37

VAPPER TÕNIS

MyLaps Eesti

3:36.9

23:03.4

26:40.3

11:35.8

38:16.1

13_00

24

20

OKS HANNES

 

3:31.8

21:53.6

25:25.4

13:00.4

38:25.8

11_00

25

39

4

MATSON KAIRE

 

3:39.1

23:59.6

27:38.6

10:58.1

38:36.7

13_00

26

14

VAINJÄRV JANEK

21CC Triatloniklubi/CMSPHD

3:46.2

21:52.0

25:38.2

13:08.6

38:46.8

11_00

27

25

5

HALJASTE ANNELI

 

3:38.6

23:52.3

27:30.8

11:26.1

38:56.9

11_00

28

23

UNT MARIUS

Sparta

3:21.2

23:42.1

27:03.2

11:53.7

38:56.9

13_00

29

28

HALLIKA URMAS

Stamina SK

3:33.4

22:20.5

25:53.8

13:08.7

39:02.5

11_00

30

24

6

LILLEORU MERLE

 

3:38.0

24:10.1

27:48.1

11:17.3

39:05.4

11_00

31

39

7

PUU LUISE

 

3:43.2

23:51.8

27:34.9

11:46.9

39:21.8

11_00

32

14

LEHTMÄE RANDO

Sparta

3:51.5

22:07.6

25:59.0

14:03.4

40:02.4

13_00

33

5

HINDRIMÄE RAIN

Sparta Rannajalgpall

3:32.3

23:54.6

27:26.9

12:37.7

40:04.6

13_00

34

15

METUSALA MÄRT

Sparta

4:01.4

22:15.3

26:16.6

14:06.2

40:22.8

13_00

35

36

SOODLA RAUL

 

4:09.0

22:29.6

26:38.6

13:52.8

40:31.4

11_00

36

4

LAASME TAUNO

Sparta Rannajalgpall

3:11.2

24:09.3

27:20.5

13:22.7

40:43.2

13_00

37

33

ROSENBERG REIGO

Sparta

3:52.9

23:04.6

26:57.5

13:50.6

40:48.1

13_00

38

42

8

LEPIK MARILI

 

3:35.0

24:13.5

27:48.5

13:14.2

41:02.7

11_00

39

22

NOORKÕIV EERO

Sparta

3:34.4

24:20.6

27:54.9

13:11.9

41:06.8

13_00

40

19

KAJARI MART

Sparta

4:17.5

24:23.2

28:40.7

12:56.6

41:37.2

13_00

41

44

AUSTRIN JAAK

Sparta

4:16.4

24:26.5

28:42.9

13:43.4

42:26.3

13_00

42

1

ROGOV RALF

Sparta Rannajalgpall

3:50.6

24:37.9

28:28.5

14:09.7

42:38.1

13_00

43

38

PURRU FREDERIK

 

3:18.5

27:08.0

30:26.4

12:47.9

43:14.3

13_00

44

46

KURS LAURI

 

3:47.0

26:37.5

30:24.5

13:34.2

43:58.7

11_00

45

21

9

MIKLI SANDRA

Sparta

3:49.1

27:17.3

31:06.4

13:20.1

44:26.5

13_00

46

46

10

VATTER LIISA

 

4:15.9

24:47.2

29:03.0

15:32.6

44:35.6

13_00

47

47

VATTER JAANUS

 

4:14.2

25:05.1

29:19.3

15:17.6

44:36.9

13_00

48

42

LEOLA ALVAR

 

4:34.7

23:41.5

28:16.2

17:02.5

45:18.7

13_00

49

26

TRUUSALU KALEV

 

4:21.8

26:48.0

31:09.7

14:14.4

45:24.1

11_00

50

35

KROON-LAUR KADI

 

4:42.2

26:09.7

30:51.9

14:32.7

45:24.6

11_00

51

36

11

PEEBO MARGIT

 

4:33.8

26:31.6

31:05.4

14:35.3

45:40.7

13_00

52

29

12

JALAKAS EPP

Sparta

4:24.4

28:19.6

32:44.0

13:14.1

45:58.1

13_00

53

17

TÜRNPU TAIVO

 

4:23.2

27:34.9

31:58.0

14:39.1

46:37.1

11_00

54

5

TAMM INDREK

 

4:23.9

27:34.8

31:58.6

14:38.5

46:37.1

11_00

55

45

AUSMEES RAIKO

 

4:01.7

25:57.0

29:58.6

17:01.2

46:59.8

13_00

56

40

SOOSILLA LEHO

 

4:22.2

26:58.1

31:20.3

15:40.9

47:01.2

13_00

57

32

KOSULA TIIDRIK

 

3:56.3

27:46.8

31:43.1

15:27.4

47:10.5

11_00

58

49

TEEKIVI TANEL

 

4:11.4

29:22.6

33:34.0

13:40.6

47:14.6

13_00

59

12

13

TAMM KADRI

Diana juubel 30

4:39.6

28:06.5

32:46.1

15:44.1

48:30.2

11_00

60

8

RAIE ARGO

TABASALU TRIATLONIKLUBI

4:27.1

29:51.0

34:18.1

14:12.9

48:30.9

11_00

61

20

SOOME RANDO

Sparta

4:29.2

28:18.2

32:47.4

16:01.8

48:49.2

13_00

62

43

MAROZOV MAREK

 

4:21.6

28:59.9

33:21.4

16:03.5

49:24.9

13_00

63

29

TALIVERE MARK-EMIL

 

4:44.2

31:30.1

36:14.3

13:39.6

49:53.9

11_00

64

44

14

JÕESTE KERTU

 

4:05.1

31:16.4

35:21.5

16:36.0

51:57.4

11_00

65

6

15

TOBIAS EVE

 

4:52.1

31:40.0

36:32.0

15:48.7

52:20.7

11_00

66

11

16

PETERSON LOLITA

Diana juubel 30

5:17.8

31:28.8

36:46.6

16:13.2

52:59.7

11_00

67

40

17

MÄSAK LIINA

 

5:16.9

34:15.9

39:32.8

17:13.0

56:45.8

11_00

68

7

18

UUSTALU DIANA

Diana juubel 30

5:32.1

36:48.3

42:20.4

14:34.8

56:55.2

11_00

69

16

TAIMRE MARTIN

Diana juubel 30

6:19.7

36:01.5

42:21.2

14:34.5

56:55.6

11_00

70

3

UUSTALU UVE-ANANDA

Diana juubel 30

5:03.3

34:31.4

39:34.7

18:58.4

58:33.0

11_00

71

31

19

UUSTALU ERIKA

Diana juubel 30

5:02.7

35:00.9

40:03.5

18:31.6

58:35.1

11_00

72

23

KALLASTE PRIIT

 

5:15.1

41:57.8

47:12.9

15:56.7

1:03:09.6

11_00

73

22

20

TIIKOJA HEIDI

 

5:15.8

41:57.6

47:13.3

15:56.5

1:03:09.8

11_00

74

38

TALIVERE TARMO

 

6:14.2

35:35.0

41:49.2

21:28.8

1:03:18.0

11_00

75

37

21

TALIVERE TIINA

 

6:10.6

39:06.5

45:17.1

20:43.7

1:06:00.8

11_00

DNF

34

VALTER MARKO

 

3:13.7

23:04.1

26:17.7

11_00

DNF

48

PREI ENELY

 

4:49.0

13_00

 


ChampionChip Eesti 20.08.12 14:38:34

1