41. jooks ümber Harku järve

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Vkl Koht Tempo
1   928 Tšerepannikov Sergei Stamina Arcotransport tiim 19:31.0 M21 1 3:05.9
2   1 Vallimäe Viljar Sportkeskus.ee 19:32.2 M21 2 3:06.1
3   2 Püi Taivo Sportkeskus.ee 20:00.0 M21 3 3:10.5
4   4 Nikolajev Ilja Jooksupartner.ee 20:24.4 M21 4 3:14.4
5   627 Fosti Roman Stamina Arcotransport tiim 20:32.2 M21 5 3:15.6
6   3 Aristov Dmitri SK Mitš 20:34.2 M21 6 3:15.9
7   607 Aus Priit Stamina Arcotransport tiim 20:47.1 M21 7 3:18.0
8   663 Jürs Sander Sportkeskus.ee 21:06.6 M21 8 3:21.1
9   6 Reinsalu Kristo Stamina Arcotransport tiim 21:27.6 M35 1 3:24.4
10   996 Männi Allan SK Sportkeskus.ee 21:33.5 M21 9 3:25.4
11   14 Orm Olari   21:45.1 M21 10 3:27.2
12   752 Lillelaid Tõnu   21:49.6 M21 11 3:27.9
13   11 Piirsalu Meelis SIDEPATALJON 21:51.6 M35 2 3:28.2
14   711 Košelev Deniss TÜ ASK 22:02.2 M21 12 3:29.9
15   10 Veilberg Ago SK West Sport 22:13.1 M40 1 3:31.6
16   17 Kilk Ain Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 22:17.8 M40 2 3:32.4
17   260 Luik Lauri Läänemaa KJK 22:35.8 M21 13 3:35.3
18   9 Salla Raimo Türi Jõud 22:42.0 M21 14 3:36.2
19   844 Reitsnik Tarmo Stamina SK 22:46.2 M40 3 3:36.9
20   12 Terehhov German SK Mitš 22:52.0 M40 4 3:37.8
21 1 15 Talts Evelin Stamina Arcotransport tiim 22:55.4 N35 1 3:38.4
22   22 Treimuth Meelis KJK Lõunalõvi 23:05.5 M40 5 3:40.0
23   28 Dzjuba Ilja Stamina Arcotransport tiim 23:07.4 M21 15 3:40.3
24   20 Jaaska Allan-Peeter Stamina SK 23:08.3 M40 6 3:40.4
25   238 Linkov Steven   23:09.8 M21 16 3:40.6
26   33 Lään Christjan FB Jooksmine 23:10.6 M35 3 3:40.8
27   8 Juhkov Janar Sportkeskus.ee 23:11.9 M21 17 3:41.0
28   25 Hussar Karel   23:33.2 M18 1 3:44.4
29   21 Laineste Andres Stamina SK 23:35.2 M40 7 3:44.7
30   779 Mendel Mark Stamina SK 23:36.3 M18 2 3:44.9
31   786 Moltsaar Aavo 21CC Triatloniklubi 23:37.6 M21 18 3:45.1
32   34 Lelov Andres   23:41.2 M35 4 3:45.6
33   51 Einsalu Ants Albe Team 23:44.5 M50 1 3:46.2
34   731 Laanemets Raivo   23:46.7 M40 8 3:46.5
35   37 Enok Marek Fauni Kaubanduse OÜ 23:48.2 M21 19 3:46.7
36   31 Valdmaa Lauri   23:55.3 M21 20 3:47.9
37   791 Murov Vjatšeslav Murov Ski Team 24:03.6 M21 21 3:49.2
38   7 Laur Mikk KJK Lõunalõvi 24:05.6 M21 22 3:49.5
39   50 Tiiksaar Aaro 5xA 24:05.9 M21 23 3:49.5
40   301 Altmets Valev   24:16.9 M40 9 3:51.3
41   46 Vetevoog Kaido Stamina SK 24:17.3 M35 5 3:51.4
42 2 42 Mägi Merill Stamina Arcotransport tiim 24:18.3 N21 1 3:51.5
43   44 Orgulas Kaido   24:18.5 M40 10 3:51.5
44   27 Tilga Kajar   24:19.2 M40 11 3:51.7
45   59 Säkk Janar   24:21.2 M21 24 3:52.0
46   796 Nadel Mario NEFAB 24:22.0 M21 25 3:52.1
47   592 Allikvee Hannes   24:23.2 M21 26 3:52.3
48 3 29 Andrejeva Olga Stamina Arcotransport tiim 24:24.1 N21 2 3:52.4
49   71 Kuznetsov Madis   24:24.9 M35 6 3:52.6
50   70 Annilo Mihkel   24:26.6 M21 27 3:52.8
51   720 Kuldkepp Paavo Akrobaatikaklubi Twister 24:26.8 M40 12 3:52.9
52   991 Salla Marek Türi Jõud 24:31.8 M21 28 3:53.7
53   171 Tasimov Sergey SK Mits 24:32.7 M35 7 3:53.8
54   30 Kindel Hanno FB Jooksmine 24:35.0 M40 13 3:54.2
55   32 Saar Heigo Spordiselts 24:37.5 M40 14 3:54.6
56   60 Kiipsaar Raido   24:38.9 M40 15 3:54.8
57   588 Abner Mark Uniprint/Jaak Mae Suusakool 24:40.3 M16 1 3:55.0
58   26 Einasto Mart   24:47.4 M40 16 3:56.1
59   939 Vaher Kaspar SK CFC 24:51.5 M16 2 3:56.8
60   41 Roletsky Heiki Logica 24:55.9 M35 8 3:57.5
61   45 Tammoja Andrus   24:56.5 M40 17 3:57.6
62   38 Järvi Esko   25:00.2 M21 29 3:58.2
63   67 Kamberg Kristofer Erik   25:03.7 M16 3 3:58.7
64   64 Atonen Marek VAK Staier 25:07.9 M35 9 3:59.4
65   851 Roasto Reigo   25:10.1 M21 30 3:59.7
66   53 Tikva Indrek Albe Team 25:12.6 M40 18 4:00.1
67   81 Enn Lauri   25:19.5 M21 31 4:01.2
68   135 Vahtra Märt   25:20.0 M21 32 4:01.3
69   1001 Trääder Helvis Fysiopark 25:20.1 M21 33 4:01.3
70   86 Toom Toomas Stamina SK 25:20.3 M50 2 4:01.4
71   54 Kingo Gunnar Westline Team 25:24.4 M21 34 4:02.0
72   72 Lääts Viktor   25:27.2 M60 1 4:02.5
73 4 48 Tarum Janelle Stamina Arcotransport tiim 25:27.9 N21 3 4:02.6
74   69 Ruul Rünno Elioni Spordiklubi 25:30.1 M40 19 4:02.9
75   124 Lauring Karre Kuup3 Spordiklubi 25:34.6 M40 20 4:03.6
76   961 Vahter Kait   25:35.4 M35 10 4:03.8
77   65 Sarnik Tavo   25:38.5 M21 35 4:04.2
78   99 Kuuskla Priit SK Aaspere 25:39.0 M21 36 4:04.3
79   55 Männik Kristjan Helmes 25:40.8 M21 37 4:04.6
80   68 Abner Andre Uniprint/Stamina SK 25:41.5 M40 21 4:04.7
81   862 Ruus Urmas   25:44.5 M35 11 4:05.2
82   93 Hõbe Tarmo   25:49.8 M21 38 4:06.0
83   136 Pappel Jaanus   25:52.9 M40 22 4:06.5
84   613 Bessonov Sergei ÅF-Automaatika 25:53.0 M21 39 4:06.6
85   963 Nagel Karl Gustav SK Aaspere 25:54.0 M18 3 4:06.7
86   218 Gill Jakob   25:55.2 M18 4 4:06.9
87   96 Petraudze Andre   25:55.3 M21 40 4:06.9
88   812 Ots Indrek   26:00.1 M21 41 4:07.7
89   144 Hummal Erkki   26:01.7 M35 12 4:07.9
90 5 875 Savtšenko Ksenia KJK Kalev Sillamäe 26:06.5 N16 1 4:08.7
91   224 Vann Theodor   26:06.9 M35 13 4:08.8
92 6 116 Vaher Annika SJK Sarma 26:07.5 N40 1 4:08.9
93   57 Maran Tarvo Albe Team 26:08.6 M40 23 4:09.0
94   738 Latsepov Leonid   26:10.1 M16 4 4:09.3
95   103 Mihkelson Ain Hansa SK 26:10.4 M35 14 4:09.3
96   161 Moor Marko   26:10.4 M21 42 4:09.3
97   76 Raap Ilmar meie 26:10.7 M40 24 4:09.4
98   75 Laimets Erki   26:11.3 M40 25 4:09.5
99   74 Kostrov Roman Pskov Ski Team 26:11.9 M40 26 4:09.5
100   94 Merivälja Margus   26:12.8 M21 43 4:09.7
101 7 1014 Kukk Kaisa Stamina SK 26:14.2 N21 4 4:09.9
102   101 Paesüld Harles Hansa SK 26:14.3 M35 15 4:09.9
103   117 Hillep Einar   26:19.1 M40 27 4:10.7
104   131 Pruul Heiki Hansa SK 26:20.3 M21 44 4:10.9
105 8 891 Soots Viivi-Anne SK Saue Tammed 26:21.3 N40 2 4:11.0
106   232 Toom Karl Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 26:21.6 M16 5 4:11.1
107   92 Pärnassalu Toomas SS Marathon 26:22.4 M40 28 4:11.2
108   159 Traks Aivo SIDEPATALJON 26:22.8 M40 29 4:11.3
109   187 Aave Marius RTA Tarbatu 26:26.9 M21 45 4:11.9
110   870 Sander Michael   26:26.9 M16 6 4:11.9
111 9 79 Teppo Anu Sportkeskus.ee 26:27.2 N21 5 4:12.0
112   993 Seire Indrek   26:27.8 M40 30 4:12.1
113   858 Roosnupp Priit   26:27.8 M40 31 4:12.1
114   1020 Mõistus Robert Klen Nõmme SK 26:28.0 M16 7 4:12.1
115   725 Kutsar Aare   26:29.3 M21 46 4:12.3
116   129 Karelson Lauri   26:30.2 M21 47 4:12.5
117   77 Keskküla Karol   26:30.5 M35 16 4:12.5
118   789 Mumm Indrek   26:30.5 M40 32 4:12.5
119   965 Riks Rando SK Aaspere 26:30.6 M21 48 4:12.5
120   120 Ponder Neeme   26:31.4 M50 3 4:12.6
121   89 Unt Toomas KV Logistikakeskus 26:31.6 M35 17 4:12.7
122   792 Mõttus Eero   26:33.2 M35 18 4:12.9
123   62 Narmont Donatas AJAKIRI JOOKSJA 26:34.1 M40 33 4:13.1
124   95 Liivak Hannes   26:34.6 M35 19 4:13.2
125   98 Alamets Ülari   26:36.0 M40 34 4:13.4
126   841 Rein Margus JK Hermes 26:39.3 M60 2 4:13.9
127   125 Kärema Ago adidas 26:41.4 M40 35 4:14.2
128   49 Rähn Alar   26:43.5 M21 49 4:14.6
129   122 Põldsaar Paul   26:44.6 M35 20 4:14.7
130   153 Pärna Ain   26:47.7 M35 21 4:15.2
131   944 Veeret Andreas   26:51.0 M21 50 4:15.8
132   108 Jõemets Aivo Team3+ 26:53.0 M40 36 4:16.1
133 10 288 Kurist Helina SK EMÜ 26:54.6 N18 1 4:16.3
134   90 Kirsipuu Avo Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 27:00.2 M40 37 4:17.2
135   189 Gussev Rain   27:03.1 M21 51 4:17.7
136   672 Kalev Matthias SK CFC 27:04.0 M16 8 4:17.8
137   82 Pae Markus Rene Nõmme KJK 27:05.6 M16 9 4:18.1
138   949 Viirmann Ott   27:05.6 M21 52 4:18.1
139   110 Heinsalu Raul Albe Team 27:08.4 M40 38 4:18.5
140   87 Raun Rain   27:09.9 M40 39 4:18.8
141   150 Krilovs Ringo Würth AS 27:11.7 M21 53 4:19.0
142   824 Pihklak Sander   27:12.2 M21 54 4:19.1
143   192 Kesküla Sulev   27:15.2 M40 40 4:19.6
144   973 Maiste Andrus Springlux 27:15.8 M40 41 4:19.7
145   166 Sempelson Sven   27:18.1 M40 42 4:20.1
146   733 Laidvee Jaanus   27:20.2 M35 22 4:20.4
147   127 Kesküla Urmo Leola 27:21.1 M35 23 4:20.5
148   830 Ponomarenko Jura Euramax 27:21.2 M16 10 4:20.6
149   630 Greenbaum Janno Rännumees 27:22.5 M35 24 4:20.8
150   134 Luts Vahur   27:23.1 M50 4 4:20.9
151   100 Nuka Innar   27:24.3 M21 55 4:21.0
152   644 Hämäläinen Keio   27:24.3 M21 56 4:21.0
153   146 Nõmmiste Sulev Suusahullud 27:24.6 M40 43 4:21.1
154   80 Abner Frank Uniprint/Jaak Mae Suusakool 27:25.4 M16 11 4:21.2
155   194 Reinbach Indrek   27:30.3 M35 25 4:22.0
156   1024 Reiter Marek   27:31.4 M35 26 4:22.2
157   813 Pajur Maarek Itella 27:32.2 M21 57 4:22.3
158   148 Innos John   27:33.0 M40 44 4:22.4
159   114 Lopsik Priit Hansa SK 27:34.0 M21 58 4:22.6
160   911 Tereštšenkov Aleksei U-Klubi 27:36.7 M40 45 4:23.0
161   204 Tammjärv Kalle   27:38.1 M40 46 4:23.2
162   853 Romandi Arvi Alavere Spordiklubi 27:38.6 M21 59 4:23.3
163   170 Jõeleht Jaago Hansa SK 27:39.0 M35 27 4:23.4
164   155 Metsküla Üllar   27:41.3 M40 47 4:23.7
165   157 Mägi Indrek   27:41.5 M35 28 4:23.8
166   962 Kams Uku SK Aaspere 27:44.2 M21 60 4:24.2
167   115 Tinast Toivo   27:45.7 M21 61 4:24.4
168   106 Artel Veiko   27:46.8 M40 48 4:24.6
169   247 Reitsak Indrek   27:47.3 M35 29 4:24.7
170   897 Mägi Enn   27:47.6 M50 5 4:24.7
171 11 776 Matson Kaire Elujooks 27:47.9 N21 6 4:24.8
172   123 Saaremäel Indrek   27:48.6 M35 30 4:24.9
173   910 Tepaskent Tanel   27:49.4 M21 62 4:25.0
174 12 172 Tulp Tiia   27:50.1 N40 3 4:25.1
175   149 Vildersen Tarmo   27:50.6 M21 63 4:25.2
176   104 Filatov Kalmer   27:53.1 M40 49 4:25.6
177   257 Tšepurov Kirill Helmes 27:53.8 M21 64 4:25.7
178   821 Pere René   27:55.6 M40 50 4:26.0
179   198 Mustasaar Rene Helmes 27:57.9 M21 65 4:26.4
180   105 Ignatenko Igor SK SAARDE 27:58.6 M40 51 4:26.5
181   272 Talviste Raimo   28:00.4 M21 66 4:26.8
182   179 Vallner Kristjan FB Jooksmine 28:00.8 M21 67 4:26.8
183 13 167 Randmaa Katri   28:03.8 N35 2 4:27.3
184   280 Kask Villu   28:04.8 M40 52 4:27.5
185 14 113 Sauga Mari   28:05.4 N40 4 4:27.6
186   119 Eerme Martin   28:06.0 M40 53 4:27.7
187   216 Ignatenko Ingmar   28:07.4 M16 12 4:27.9
188   185 Reimets Ramon   28:07.9 M21 68 4:28.0
189   377 Tulf Taago Samsung Sports Academy 28:08.5 M21 69 4:28.1
190   902 Talu Tauri EMT 28:09.4 M40 54 4:28.2
191   118 Õunap Urmas   28:09.6 M40 55 4:28.2
192   1000 Raudsepp Ole   28:10.5 M21 70 4:28.4
193   1007 Sirel Andres Jooksupartner 28:10.5 M21 71 4:28.4
194   173 Nokkur Lembit Rõõsa sk 28:12.1 M40 56 4:28.6
195   190 Hanga Knut   28:12.9 M40 57 4:28.8
196   656 Juhandi Aivar SPARTA 28:13.3 M35 31 4:28.8
197 15 244 Kuiv Kadiliis   28:13.9 N21 7 4:28.9
198   884 Siiak Indrek   28:15.3 M35 32 4:29.1
199 16 211 Parts Valli   28:18.1 N21 8 4:29.6
200   140 Kaljuvee Kristo   28:18.9 M21 72 4:29.7
201   91 Volens Urmas   28:21.1 M35 33 4:30.1
202   151 Saar Laur PharmaSwiss 28:21.6 M40 58 4:30.1
203   165 Kaur Jaanus Spordiselts 28:24.1 M40 59 4:30.5
204   139 Grigoriev Sergei Kaevanduste Spordiklubi 28:25.1 M50 6 4:30.7
205 17 132 Bernat Galina Stamina SK 28:25.9 N50 1 4:30.8
206 18 586 Aarna Gertrud SK CFC 28:26.6 N18 2 4:30.9
207   181 Läns Indrek   28:27.9 M35 34 4:31.1
208 19 202 Lees Loviisa Nõmme Spordiklubi 28:30.1 N16 2 4:31.5
209   130 Kallas Mati TSK Joosu 28:30.3 M50 7 4:31.5
210   299 Jaago Joel   28:31.4 M35 35 4:31.7
211   262 Sazenkov Aleksandr Stamina SK 28:31.9 M21 73 4:31.8
212   905 Tarm Veiko Norma 28:32.6 M35 36 4:31.9
213   128 Suursaar Ülo   28:32.8 M50 8 4:31.9
214   240 Treier Aare   28:34.2 M21 74 4:32.1
215   808 Oolberg Vambo   28:35.0 M40 60 4:32.3
216 20 206 Jürisaar Merilin   28:36.6 N16 3 4:32.5
217   176 Unt Marius SPARTA 28:37.8 M40 61 4:32.7
218   186 Pullerits Tõnu Spordiselts 28:38.5 M21 75 4:32.8
219   209 Trees Mihkel   28:40.0 M16 13 4:33.1
220   208 Trees Margus   28:40.0 M35 37 4:33.1
221   169 Ots Magnus-Mait Leola 28:41.2 M40 62 4:33.2
222   719 Kulbas Oliver   28:42.6 M21 76 4:33.5
223   256 Englas Valdur Tallinna Vesi 28:47.8 M21 77 4:34.3
224   241 Aarna Kaspar   28:48.8 M21 78 4:34.5
225   784 Miku Taavi SUKL Jõulu 28:49.9 M40 63 4:34.6
226   97 Hollo Janno joosu klubi 28:50.3 M40 64 4:34.7
227   283 Kalda Krister   28:51.5 M35 38 4:34.9
228   78 Kooskora Kristo   28:51.5 M21 79 4:34.9
229   225 Lehtmets Sven   28:53.5 M35 39 4:35.2
230 21 177 Muru Merike   28:53.8 N40 5 4:35.2
231   196 Gluhhovtsenko Maksim   28:55.0 M21 80 4:35.4
232   669 Kalaus Hargo   28:56.2 M35 40 4:35.6
233 22 576 Güsson Sandra   28:58.7 N16 4 4:36.0
234   362 Vesiallik Sten WÜRTH 28:59.3 M21 81 4:36.1
235   640 Hendrikson Peeter Haanja Rattaklubi 29:00.5 M40 65 4:36.3
236   175 Laanmets Jüri   29:01.5 M50 9 4:36.5
237   178 Rennit Leho Albe Team 29:05.1 M50 10 4:37.0
238   958 Üksvärav Eido   29:07.8 M35 41 4:37.5
239 23 263 Kummer-Leman Ülle Sportkeskus.ee 29:08.6 N50 2 4:37.6
240   295 Piirsalu Rein   29:08.8 M60 3 4:37.6
241 24 233 Laev Nele EMT 29:09.2 N21 9 4:37.7
242   609 Balõnski Janek RahvaRattad 29:10.0 M35 42 4:37.8
243   810 Orumaa Raiko Nõva SK 29:10.7 M21 82 4:37.9
244   955 Värton Kristjan   29:12.3 M35 43 4:38.2
245   219 Reimets Avo   29:13.2 M60 4 4:38.3
246 25 712 Kresmer Kristiina SK CFC 29:14.2 N16 5 4:38.5
247   268 Uusma Andres MKM 29:14.4 M40 66 4:38.5
248   250 Laimets Toomas   29:14.8 M40 67 4:38.6
249   207 Ivanov Marek   29:15.4 M35 44 4:38.7
250   665 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Vendor Eesti 29:15.4 M40 68 4:38.7
251   802 Nurmetalu Mehis Vendor Eesti 29:15.9 M35 45 4:38.8
252   860 Ruga Rauno Helmes 29:18.1 M21 83 4:39.1
253   794 Mägi Holger Ummisjalu 29:20.3 M35 46 4:39.5
254   822 Peterson Kristjan   29:20.9 M21 84 4:39.5
255   728 Käige Rauno   29:22.7 M35 47 4:39.8
256   1010 Kukk Janek   29:23.3 M40 69 4:39.9
257   254 Veenpere Henrik Regio 29:24.1 M21 85 4:40.1
258   353 Libe Taavi   29:24.5 M21 86 4:40.1
259   685 Kaska Marko   29:24.7 M35 48 4:40.2
260   242 Ahven Ahto   29:27.8 M18 5 4:40.6
261   142 Kruusamägi Uku   29:28.0 M18 6 4:40.7
262   227 Aaslaid Kaido   29:29.4 M40 70 4:40.9
263 26 284 Toomingas Terje Stamina SK 29:30.1 N21 10 4:41.0
264   174 Kin Edvin Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 29:32.4 M16 14 4:41.4
265   273 Mäekivi Jaanus Sinine7 29:33.1 M35 49 4:41.5
266   883 Shmerling Antoni EMT 29:33.2 M21 87 4:41.5
267   330 Põldoja Argo   29:34.2 M21 88 4:41.7
268   239 Venne Andrus   29:34.3 M35 50 4:41.7
269   635 Hallingu Erki   29:34.8 M40 71 4:41.8
270   243 Kolk Marko   29:35.5 M40 72 4:41.9
271 27 158 Ehrlich Imbi   29:37.0 N40 6 4:42.1
272   1018 Tõnus Taavi Saaremaa Vesse 29:37.7 M21 89 4:42.2
273   339 Valdmann Vahur   29:41.8 M21 90 4:42.9
274   269 Palmar Kalle Piirivalve SKK 29:42.4 M60 5 4:43.0
275   230 Kukk Aalo Eesti Panga SK 29:44.4 M50 11 4:43.3
276   248 Martinson Alo SIDEPATALJON 29:44.4 M40 73 4:43.3
277   199 Pelapson Rain   29:45.5 M21 91 4:43.5
278   390 Viispert Ando Ants Piibu bridžiklubi 29:46.0 M35 51 4:43.5
279 28 605 Arro Liis-Grete Stamina Arcotransport tiim 29:46.1 N21 11 4:43.5
280   935 Urm Jaak   29:46.5 M35 52 4:43.6
281   356 Jürimaa Mihkel   29:47.3 M21 92 4:43.7
282 29 160 Kalda Ruth TÜ ASK 29:48.6 N40 7 4:43.9
283   210 September Kevo   29:49.2 M21 93 4:44.0
284   638 Heil Paavo   29:50.2 M35 53 4:44.2
285   236 Baranov Aleksandr   29:51.1 M50 12 4:44.3
286   782 Merivee Matis   29:52.6 M21 94 4:44.6
287 30 221 Sillanurm Ly   29:53.5 N40 8 4:44.7
288   229 Sakkeus Jüri   29:54.2 M50 13 4:44.8
289   978 Kookla Erko   29:56.0 M35 54 4:45.1
290   787 Mudrov Alexey Pskov Ski Team 29:56.1 M50 14 4:45.1
291 31 220 Mõistus Merlin   29:56.4 N21 12 4:45.2
292   1011 Valter Argo   29:57.2 M21 95 4:45.3
293   246 Viira Andres   29:58.0 M40 74 4:45.4
294   855 Roosalo Peeter   29:58.4 M40 75 4:45.5
295 32 180 Vulla Ela Saksi 29:58.9 N21 13 4:45.6
296   342 Akenpärg Egert Käkk Attack 29:59.6 M21 96 4:45.7
297   646 Inno Ermo EMT 30:01.2 M35 55 4:46.0
298   744 Lemming Marko   30:02.2 M21 97 4:46.1
299   680 Karjus Kaido ARTMAN RACING 30:02.8 M40 76 4:46.2
300   325 Nurmik Hans Kristjan Elioni Spordiklubi 30:03.6 M18 7 4:46.3
301   634 Hallimäe Rain   30:04.5 M50 15 4:46.5
302   677 Kardakov Aleksandr   30:05.0 M50 16 4:46.6
303   780 Meos Tõnu Shnelli SK 30:05.0 M50 17 4:46.6
304   670 Kaldvee Rivo   30:06.6 M40 77 4:46.8
305   255 Limmer Ailar   30:07.0 M50 18 4:46.9
306   1015 Vall Erki Polaria 30:07.2 M40 78 4:46.9
307   270 Alajaan Alar   30:09.5 M21 98 4:47.3
308 33 589 Ahtiäinen Elina SK CFC 30:10.0 N16 6 4:47.3
309   960 Mättas Jaan Vak Staier 30:10.9 M70 1 4:47.5
310   249 Ruul Mati   30:13.1 M50 19 4:47.8
311   228 Maasing Kaupo Hansa SK 30:14.4 M21 99 4:48.0
312   278 Paur Silver SK Aaspere 30:16.5 M21 100 4:48.4
313 34 261 Treffner Kadri Kõlleste Spordiklubi 30:18.5 N21 14 4:48.7
314 35 612 Bergman Gina SPARTA 30:18.8 N21 15 4:48.7
315   147 Kurvits Ain Merko Ehitus 30:19.9 M40 79 4:48.9
316   599 Anton Sven   30:20.8 M40 80 4:49.1
317   168 Pihu Tenno   30:23.0 M35 56 4:49.4
318   811 Osmin Martin ATO SK 30:25.1 M21 101 4:49.7
319   831 Ponomarenko Juri Euramax 30:25.2 M40 81 4:49.8
320 36 315 Pellenen Evelin   30:25.4 N35 3 4:49.8
321   341 Maltis Jakko Maltis 30:25.9 M21 102 4:49.9
322 37 309 Valter Järvi   30:28.2 N50 3 4:50.2
323   735 Lanno Riho   30:28.4 M40 82 4:50.3
324   414 Lepik Rainer Seli Tervisekeskus 30:30.1 M21 103 4:50.5
325   267 Lükk Villu   30:30.6 M21 104 4:50.6
326   683 Kasemetsa Ove Kristjan Nõva SK 30:30.9 M16 15 4:50.7
327   223 Mets Olav   30:31.3 M21 105 4:50.7
328 38 312 Rammula Kädi   30:32.1 N21 16 4:50.9
329   396 Randver Krister SA Keskkonnainvesteeringute Keskus 30:34.6 M21 106 4:51.3
330   231 Sikka Toivo   30:36.3 M50 20 4:51.5
331   259 Veelain Ermo   30:36.3 M50 21 4:51.5
332   340 Liiviste Andres   30:38.4 M21 107 4:51.9
333 39 815 Pajuste Helis HP-Sport team 30:41.5 N16 7 4:52.4
334   226 Tähepõld Margus   30:42.1 M21 108 4:52.4
335 40 290 Jõemets Kaja SK Mitš 30:45.6 N40 9 4:53.0
336   35 Mänd Rait Elioni Spordiklubi 30:45.7 M21 109 4:53.0
337   279 Kallemets Kalev Viru Keemia Grupp 30:48.1 M21 110 4:53.4
338   197 Aro Andres kuldratas 30:48.3 M40 83 4:53.4
339   1012 Klaaser Gert   30:48.7 M40 84 4:53.5
340   297 Nigul Mihkel Erich   30:50.0 M16 16 4:53.7
341   837 Põtter Jaanus   30:50.3 M35 57 4:53.7
342   245 Toomingas Jaan   30:51.3 M35 58 4:53.9
343   352 Heinsaar Ants   30:51.3 M21 111 4:53.9
344 41 286 Helmja Kati   30:51.6 N21 17 4:53.9
345   758 Luhaäär Karl   30:51.8 M21 112 4:54.0
346   304 Liivrand Eero   30:52.1 M40 85 4:54.0
347   936 Uusküla Lenno   30:53.7 M21 113 4:54.3
348 42 713 Krieger Margit   30:54.5 N40 10 4:54.4
349   893 Sulend Herki   30:54.8 M35 59 4:54.5
350   306 Kin Nikolai Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 30:56.7 M35 60 4:54.8
351   694 Kitt Markus   30:59.2 M18 8 4:55.2
352   908 Tensbek Taimar   30:59.9 M35 61 4:55.3
353 43 382 Kangur Kadri Vendor Eesti 31:00.8 N21 18 4:55.4
354   907 Tempel Marko   31:01.3 M21 114 4:55.5
355   162 Uksov Denis   31:02.7 M21 115 4:55.7
356   253 Mansberg Heigo   31:03.4 M35 62 4:55.8
357   318 Aasaleht Alar   31:04.5 M50 22 4:56.0
358   319 Mõistus Märt Trismile 31:05.1 M21 116 4:56.1
359 44 291 Uusküla Liis Männikumägi 31:05.2 N18 3 4:56.1
360 45 350 Jürjo Helen Elioni Spordiklubi 31:08.0 N21 19 4:56.5
361   302 Tee Dmitri JUST DO IT 31:08.2 M40 86 4:56.6
362   913 Tiesel Rauno EMT 31:08.7 M35 63 4:56.7
363 46 1016 Kapsta Anneli Sparta 31:10.5 N40 11 4:57.0
364   252 Mitrahovits Jüri aia 31:11.1 M50 23 4:57.0
365 47 320 Belokurova Eve   31:11.6 N50 4 4:57.1
366   980 Koidu Sulev Rae Kivitehas 31:12.5 M40 87 4:57.3
367   327 Urb Ülo   31:15.4 M50 24 4:57.7
368   277 Kitsing Meelis MKM 31:18.0 M35 64 4:58.1
369 48 372 Rets Pille   31:18.0 N21 20 4:58.1
370   658 Just Alar Team TT 31:18.3 M40 88 4:58.2
371 49 985 Ilver Ene Rulluisuklubi ABEC 31:19.4 N35 4 4:58.4
372   314 Karu Kaarel P.D.Team 31:22.8 M35 65 4:58.9
373 50 234 Aun Eret MTA SK 31:23.2 N21 21 4:59.0
374   921 Toming Neeme   31:25.1 M21 117 4:59.3
375   889 Soom Ahti   31:25.9 M21 118 4:59.4
376   73 Kookla Eero   31:26.8 M40 89 4:59.5
377   1029 Kruus Toomas   31:26.9 M40 90 4:59.5
378 51 1023 Karu Inga   31:27.0 N40 12 4:59.6
379   833 Pruuel Ando   31:27.7 M40 91 4:59.7
380 52 300 Kindlam Jaanika Elioni Spordiklubi 31:27.7 N35 5 4:59.7
381 53 434 Sillaots Kristel Fauni Kaubanduse OÜ 31:28.1 N35 6 4:59.7
382   332 Kello Gert Logica 31:29.2 M35 66 4:59.9
383 54 385 Talts Eve EMT 31:29.8 N35 7 5:00.0
384 55 762 Luts Ege   31:31.3 N21 22 5:00.2
385   801 Nurk Erki   31:34.4 M40 92 5:00.7
386 56 366 Kooskora Triinu   31:35.3 N21 23 5:00.9
387   915 Tiivoja Taivo   31:36.9 M40 93 5:01.1
388   265 Kakko Ard-Kristian   31:38.7 M40 94 5:01.4
389   331 Arutyunyan David   31:39.1 M21 119 5:01.5
390   755 Lindsalu Indrek   31:40.9 M50 25 5:01.8
391   258 Hanga Karol   31:42.6 M16 17 5:02.0
392   899 Särak Ivo Running Expert 31:43.8 M35 67 5:02.2
393 57 621 Enn Kairi Elioni SK 31:48.2 N21 24 5:02.9
394 58 274 Kruusmann Geidi   31:49.2 N21 25 5:03.1
395   282 Lepik Arto FB Jooksmine 31:51.0 M21 120 5:03.4
396   848 Rikkinen Tarmo SWECO 31:51.9 M40 95 5:03.5
397   702 Kivisild Tiit   31:52.3 M50 26 5:03.6
398   307 Kannike Arnold   31:52.7 M35 68 5:03.6
399   357 Vaks Toomas Domus Kinnisvara 31:53.3 M21 121 5:03.7
400 59 898 Säkk Relika   31:53.6 N21 26 5:03.8
401   591 Allekand Ingvar Domus Kinnisvara 31:53.7 M35 69 5:03.8
402   1004 Veering Priit   31:56.2 M35 70 5:04.2
403 60 334 Gladõsheva Galina Kaevanduste Spordiklubi 31:56.4 N50 5 5:04.2
404   885 Silde Annes   31:56.6 M21 122 5:04.3
405   266 Harkov Andrei   31:56.8 M21 123 5:04.3
406   335 Luus Arvo   31:58.5 M70 2 5:04.6
407 61 623 Erik Birgit   32:00.6 N21 27 5:04.9
408   633 Habicht Jarno   32:00.7 M35 71 5:04.9
409 62 476 Koplimägi Marika   32:01.0 N40 13 5:05.0
410   281 Rohtma Valdek   32:01.6 M21 124 5:05.1
411   749 Levandi Mauri   32:02.5 M18 9 5:05.2
412 63 914 Tiidermann Age   32:08.6 N35 8 5:06.2
413   383 Kompus Andrus   32:08.8 M50 27 5:06.2
414   303 Rahula Margus   32:10.8 M40 96 5:06.5
415   814 Pajuste Heiki HP-Sport team 32:11.2 M40 97 5:06.6
416 64 276 Jägel Kadri   32:12.0 N21 28 5:06.7
417   338 Jesse Riho   32:13.3 M40 98 5:06.9
418 65 926 Truve Elizabeth   32:13.3 N16 8 5:06.9
419   764 Lõhmus Mikk   32:13.8 M35 72 5:07.0
420   688 Kiilaspää Ants Vendor Eesti 32:14.3 M35 73 5:07.1
421   423 Ots Aivar Samsung Sports Academy 32:15.8 M21 125 5:07.3
422   275 Nokkur Ants Rõõsa sk 32:17.7 M21 126 5:07.6
423   336 Malv Madis   32:19.4 M35 74 5:07.9
424   1026 Rist Karlo   32:19.5 M21 127 5:07.9
425   313 Nilson Koit   32:19.8 M50 28 5:07.9
426 66 438 Saar Annely Saku Õlletehase SK 32:22.2 N35 9 5:08.3
427 67 402 Lillemägi Eeva   32:23.6 N21 29 5:08.5
428   386 Mauer Tiit   32:24.5 M40 99 5:08.7
429   358 Lätte Oliver   32:25.3 M21 128 5:08.8
430   404 Väär Kaimar   32:25.8 M21 129 5:08.9
431   701 Kivisild Andres   32:26.9 M18 10 5:09.1
432 68 324 Jõemets Kristi Team 3+ 32:27.6 N21 30 5:09.2
433   890 Soom Priit   32:32.0 M35 75 5:09.9
434 69 355 Kose Evelin   32:32.2 N35 10 5:09.9
435 70 759 Luhaäär Reet   32:32.2 N50 6 5:09.9
436 71 369 Neidorf Kerttu   32:35.1 N21 31 5:10.4
437   992 Abel Renee   32:35.2 M40 100 5:10.4
438   359 Markson Uno   32:35.9 M50 29 5:10.5
439   431 Kiiler Meelis   32:36.0 M21 130 5:10.5
440   323 Lopsik Andrei Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 32:36.3 M50 30 5:10.6
441 72 310 Rennit Triin Albe Team 32:36.7 N16 9 5:10.6
442   715 Kruus Kaarel   32:37.5 M21 131 5:10.8
443   867 Sakkeus Kristo   32:38.3 M21 132 5:10.9
444 73 379 Laikre Katrin   32:40.1 N40 14 5:11.2
445   879 Sepa Aimar Samsung Sports Academy 32:40.8 M21 133 5:11.3
446   1025 Ross Priit   32:42.9 M21 134 5:11.6
447   723 Kunman Jarek-Karl   32:43.6 M16 18 5:11.7
448   317 Soolo Mati   32:46.9 M35 76 5:12.3
449 74 722 Kulpas Anna-Liis SK CFC 32:47.0 N16 10 5:12.3
450   729 Künnapas Indrek   32:47.7 M35 77 5:12.4
451 75 380 Pihel Aimi MTA SK 32:51.2 N60 1 5:12.9
452   437 Lümat Alo   32:52.6 M35 78 5:13.2
453   706 Kokmann Imre   32:53.2 M21 135 5:13.2
454 76 316 Velba Helena   32:54.2 N21 32 5:13.4
455   305 Alajaan Andres EMT 32:54.9 M60 6 5:13.5
456   416 Liiv Daimar Liivide SK 32:55.4 M40 101 5:13.6
457 77 343 Roopärg Marika   32:57.4 N40 15 5:13.9
458   847 Rikker Karl-Steven   32:58.1 M16 19 5:14.0
459   395 Metsa Erkki   32:59.0 M35 79 5:14.2
460   959 Pärtma Enn   33:00.9 M50 31 5:14.5
461   345 Parts Veiko   33:02.3 M40 102 5:14.7
462   1027 Metsaorg Jüri Maria Jooksuklubi 33:04.0 M40 103 5:15.0
463   348 Isakov Viktor Pskov Ski Team 33:04.6 M50 32 5:15.1
464   322 Kamberg Peeter   33:05.3 M40 104 5:15.2
465 78 397 Keldu Maiken   33:07.6 N35 11 5:15.5
466   409 Meltsas Veiko   33:07.6 M35 80 5:15.5
467   435 Veimen Ivo   33:09.4 M21 136 5:15.8
468 79 381 Riener Gitta   33:10.8 N21 33 5:16.0
469   868 Saks Raimond Elioni SK 33:10.8 M50 33 5:16.0
470   982 Reintam Juhto   33:12.2 M40 105 5:16.3
471   454 Kurg Raimo   33:12.7 M21 137 5:16.4
472   953 Väljaots Kain   33:13.8 M35 81 5:16.5
473   655 Jevtušenko Andrei   33:14.0 M21 138 5:16.6
474   447 Gill Paul   33:14.8 M40 106 5:16.7
475   388 Pähklamäe Ville   33:14.9 M18 11 5:16.7
476   406 Pähklamäe Viktor   33:15.0 M40 107 5:16.7
477   351 Kallas Krister TSK Joosu 33:19.3 M21 139 5:17.4
478   354 Mändla Raul   33:19.8 M40 108 5:17.5
479   329 Nurmik Karl Kristjan Elioni Spordiklubi 33:20.9 M18 12 5:17.6
480   429 Nurmik Andrus Elioni Spordiklubi 33:21.2 M40 109 5:17.7
481   693 Kitt Aimar   33:21.7 M40 110 5:17.8
482 80 770 Malv Esther   33:22.0 N21 34 5:17.8
483   182 Karpovitch Sergei   33:23.1 M35 82 5:18.0
484   469 Kivro Erko   33:23.3 M21 140 5:18.0
485   138 Vinogradov Vladimir SK T28A 33:23.4 M40 111 5:18.0
486   999 Kull Jako   33:24.1 M50 34 5:18.2
487   1005 Tammela Paivo   33:26.0 M40 112 5:18.5
488 81 826 Pindis Nele Samsung Sports Academy 33:26.9 N21 35 5:18.6
489   684 Kasesalu Tanel Samsung Sports Academy 33:28.1 M21 141 5:18.8
490   600 Antso Imre   33:29.2 M21 142 5:19.0
491   156 Rüütelmaa Andrus KV Logistikakeskus 33:30.7 M40 113 5:19.2
492 82 937 Uusküla Mari   33:31.0 N21 36 5:19.3
493   785 Moglia Paolo   33:33.1 M40 114 5:19.6
494   413 Voolaine Andrus GRTC Eesti 33:35.5 M50 35 5:20.0
495 83 602 Areng Liina   33:35.7 N35 12 5:20.0
496   699 Kivioja Martin   33:35.7 M21 143 5:20.0
497   998 Teplõhh Dmitri   33:36.3 M21 144 5:20.1
498 84 400 Kask Kaisa   33:36.9 N21 37 5:20.2
499   587 Aaslaid Kenno   33:36.9 M16 20 5:20.2
500   948 Viira Toomas   33:37.2 M35 83 5:20.2
501   920 Tolli Rivo Samsung Sports Academy 33:38.0 M21 145 5:20.4
502   598 Anton Meelis Elioni Spordiklubi 33:46.4 M21 146 5:21.7
503 85 632 Haarde Maiken adidas 33:46.8 N21 38 5:21.8
504   732 Laanesaar Kaur Samsung Sports Academy 33:47.1 M21 147 5:21.8
505 86 384 Jesse Karin   33:47.8 N40 16 5:21.9
506 87 443 Eller Eike   33:48.5 N40 17 5:22.0
507 88 433 Puuorg Helina   33:49.2 N35 13 5:22.1
508   442 Maurer Raim SK Aaspere 33:49.3 M18 13 5:22.2
509 89 394 Siilivask Kaie   33:50.0 N21 39 5:22.3
510   403 Pajusalu Jaanus   33:51.6 M35 84 5:22.5
511 90 387 Terro Evelin EMT 33:52.8 N21 40 5:22.7
512 91 333 Tilga Kaari   33:53.5 N18 4 5:22.8
513   852 Rohde Ronald   33:53.5 M35 85 5:22.8
514 92 410 Seljak Katrin   33:54.8 N40 18 5:23.0
515   493 Istsenko Sergei JK START 33:55.3 M50 36 5:23.1
516 93 440 Kubo Kitty   33:56.0 N40 19 5:23.2
517   745 Lemming Tarmo   33:57.4 M21 148 5:23.4
518 94 1013 Lehtoja Eha   33:57.6 N50 7 5:23.5
519   374 Vahtrik Valdo   33:58.8 M21 149 5:23.7
520 95 363 Ojasu Jane   33:59.4 N21 41 5:23.8
521   349 Kristin Toomas   34:00.5 M40 115 5:23.9
522   264 Saar Siim   34:01.2 M50 37 5:24.0
523   877 Seil Tõnu adidas 34:02.1 M35 86 5:24.2
524   876 Schweigert Erwin ESC 34:03.6 M21 150 5:24.4
525 96 464 Kriisa Merili   34:04.7 N21 42 5:24.6
526   389 Ahman Lenno   34:05.9 M35 87 5:24.8
527   452 Leek Tarmo   34:07.9 M50 38 5:25.1
528   367 Lõhmus Raul EMT Topeltpluss klient 34:10.6 M40 116 5:25.5
529 97 428 Getman Ljudmilla JK START 34:14.0 N50 8 5:26.1
530 98 981 Hiiemäe Ursula FIRN 34:20.8 N35 14 5:27.2
531   1030 Uibo Raido   34:21.2 M21 151 5:27.2
532   436 Habicht Antero   34:21.6 M21 152 5:27.3
533 99 459 Toodu Kersti   34:23.8 N50 9 5:27.6
534 100 391 Volens Maret KPME 34:24.8 N40 20 5:27.8
535   624 Erik Hans SK Saue Tammed 34:28.3 M16 21 5:28.4
536   102 Kirsipuu Riho Audentes 34:28.7 M16 22 5:28.4
537   488 Parri Erki   34:35.5 M21 153 5:29.5
538   916 Tikva Daniel   34:37.5 M16 23 5:29.8
539   990 Arvi Fred Nõmme SK 34:39.4 M16 24 5:30.1
540   766 Lääne Maidu   34:40.0 M60 7 5:30.2
541 101 449 Nõmmiste Leie   34:40.5 N35 15 5:30.3
542 102 975 Talu Juta   34:41.2 N60 2 5:30.4
543   1008 Lenk Ivo   34:42.1 M35 88 5:30.5
544 103 368 Tramm Maire   34:42.5 N40 21 5:30.6
545 104 420 Samblik Eela   34:43.2 N21 43 5:30.7
546   773 Matsar Raul   34:43.6 M40 117 5:30.8
547 105 956 Väärtnõu Katrin   34:44.6 N21 44 5:30.9
548 106 886 Silm Getter   34:45.0 N16 11 5:31.0
549   894 Sulev Janek   34:46.9 M21 154 5:31.3
550   997 Turkin Viktor HLO 34:50.7 M40 118 5:31.9
551   671 Kalev Christopher SK CFC 34:51.4 M16 25 5:32.0
552 107 923 Topp Mariliis Mia Tallinna Vesi 34:52.5 N21 45 5:32.2
553   1028 Kass Argo   34:52.8 M40 119 5:32.2
554 108 487 Täär Karin   34:53.2 N21 46 5:32.3
555 109 439 Saar Signe   34:54.7 N35 16 5:32.5
556   843 Reiska Hando Vendor Eesti 34:58.0 M70 3 5:33.1
557   1002 Tiitto Mikk   34:59.3 M21 155 5:33.3
558 110 412 Kööp Kadri   35:00.8 N35 17 5:33.5
559   470 Loot Avo   35:00.9 M50 39 5:33.5
560   421 Lehtmets Janek Effort Capital OÜ 35:01.3 M35 89 5:33.6
561   528 Tiits Toomas Samsung Sports Academy 35:02.0 M35 90 5:33.7
562   859 Roots Anto   35:02.0 M40 120 5:33.7
563   486 Lepasaar Ivo   35:05.5 M40 121 5:34.2
564 111 804 Nõmmiste Maris   35:06.9 N16 12 5:34.5
565   610 Balõnski Joosep RahvaRattad 35:07.6 M16 26 5:34.6
566   799 Niit Jaak   35:08.2 M40 122 5:34.7
567   595 Amur Rainer   35:08.2 M21 156 5:34.7
568   690 Kiivit Tarmo Helmes 35:08.6 M21 157 5:34.7
569 112 456 Vaabel Kirsti   35:09.3 N40 22 5:34.9
570   742 Lell Alari Nike / AS Jalajälg 35:10.9 M35 91 5:35.1
571 113 298 Naisson Gerlin adidas 35:11.2 N21 47 5:35.2
572 114 666 Kadari Liina adidas 35:11.3 N21 48 5:35.2
573   763 Luts Vello ABB 35:11.6 M35 92 5:35.2
574   648 Jaakson Jüri Saaremaa Golfiklubi 35:12.0 M40 123 5:35.3
575   829 Poikalainen Stevo Samsung Sports Academy 35:12.9 M21 158 5:35.4
576 115 819 Peial Evelin   35:14.8 N40 23 5:35.7
577   365 Balõnski Peeter   35:18.7 M60 8 5:36.4
578   425 Voolaid Vello   35:26.4 M40 124 5:37.6
579   448 Kukk Andrus WÜRTH 35:27.3 M40 125 5:37.7
580 116 714 Krukovskaja Regina Samsung Sports Academy 35:28.9 N21 49 5:38.0
581   871 Sarap Martin Samsung Sports Academy 35:29.3 M35 93 5:38.0
582 117 411 Talihärm Maire Eesti Raudtee SK 35:30.5 N40 24 5:38.2
583   806 Oago Reino   35:30.8 M21 159 5:38.3
584   661 Jõeäär Tanel   35:31.8 M21 160 5:38.4
585   465 Nemvalts Margus   35:32.3 M21 161 5:38.5
586 118 445 Piir Evelin   35:32.5 N21 50 5:38.5
587 119 491 Mauer Ülle   35:33.8 N40 25 5:38.7
588 120 432 Nõmmik Annika   35:34.4 N21 51 5:38.8
589 121 427 Mägi Triin   35:36.2 N21 52 5:39.1
590   361 Kollo Imre   35:38.5 M35 94 5:39.5
591 122 579 Loolaid-Raudpuu Eva Logica 35:39.8 N21 53 5:39.7
592   710 Kosula Tidrik   35:47.8 M40 126 5:41.0
593 123 809 Orav Juula HP-Sport team 35:47.8 N35 18 5:41.0
594   631 Haan Joel Elisa SK 35:49.8 M35 95 5:41.3
595   807 Oja Andres adidas 35:51.6 M40 127 5:41.6
596 124 825 Piigli Marta Vendor Eesti 35:52.2 N21 54 5:41.7
597 125 511 Pisa Ave   35:53.3 N35 19 5:41.8
598 126 927 Trääder Ruth   35:56.0 N21 55 5:42.3
599   517 Sadrak Erkki EMT 35:57.4 M40 128 5:42.5
600   988 Ehala Eduard Profencinteam 36:09.3 M35 96 5:44.4
601   816 Parmas Aalo   36:13.8 M50 40 5:45.1
602   832 Proos Almar   36:14.1 M40 129 5:45.1
603 127 477 Rahe Laura AJAKIRI JOOKSJA 36:14.1 N21 56 5:45.1
604   371 Maripuu Madis   36:15.8 M40 130 5:45.4
605 128 475 Erm Eveliine   36:17.7 N40 26 5:45.7
606 129 863 Rõngelep Maris Audentes 36:19.2 N21 57 5:45.9
607   508 Engel Margo   36:20.4 M35 97 5:46.1
608 130 462 Viira Maret   36:20.4 N40 27 5:46.1
609 131 485 Marand Monika   36:21.2 N35 20 5:46.3
610   805 Nõmmiste Siim   36:21.9 M16 27 5:46.4
611   504 Lõhmus Viktor Domus Kinnisvara 36:22.4 M40 131 5:46.5
612 132 603 Arovald Diore   36:23.6 N21 58 5:46.6
613   468 Kurik Arvi   36:25.3 M21 163 5:46.9
614   697 Kivikangur Raido   36:25.3 M21 162 5:46.9
615   754 Lindeman Tõnu Vendor Eesti 36:27.5 M21 164 5:47.3
616 133 686 Kaupmees Kati Samsung Sports Academy 36:30.3 N35 21 5:47.7
617   957 Ääremaa Andres   36:32.1 M35 98 5:48.0
618 134 929 Tuuletare Kai Samsung Sports Academy 36:32.3 N21 59 5:48.0
619 135 543 Pals Anne   36:34.1 N60 3 5:48.3
620   415 Trofimov Ove Trismile 36:43.4 M21 165 5:49.8
621   820 Pelisaar Ago MKM 36:45.6 M21 166 5:50.1
622   424 Riidamets Martin   36:46.8 M50 41 5:50.3
623 136 463 Nokkur Kadri Rõõsa sk 36:47.1 N21 60 5:50.4
624   1017 Tael Sulev   36:48.7 M40 132 5:50.6
625 137 461 Reisel Asta DB Schenker 36:48.8 N40 28 5:50.7
626   620 Ellam Jan Jorke EMT 36:49.6 M16 28 5:50.8
627   472 Bluum Tomas KV Logistikakeskus 36:49.9 M35 99 5:50.8
628 138 347 Aruvald Kairi Elioni Spordiklubi 36:50.9 N21 61 5:51.0
629   900 Taaler Janek adidas 36:54.0 M35 100 5:51.5
630 139 601 Apart Tiina BDK 36:54.6 N35 22 5:51.6
631   865 Saar Roomand Domus Kinnisvara 36:54.7 M40 133 5:51.6
632   649 Jaanisoo Ülo   36:55.2 M35 101 5:51.7
633   718 Kukk Tanel   36:56.5 M18 14 5:51.9
634 140 506 Vallner Katre FB Jooksmine 36:56.6 N35 23 5:51.9
635 141 450 Puks Krista   36:58.6 N21 62 5:52.2
636   441 Vatsel Rigo   36:59.4 M40 134 5:52.3
637 142 489 Parbo Marge SPARTA 37:00.5 N40 29 5:52.5
638   133 Kingo Priit Hansa SK 37:03.6 M35 102 5:53.0
639 143 474 Aaring Kerttu   37:04.3 N21 63 5:53.1
640 144 473 Nurmis Pille Elioni Spordiklubi 37:06.5 N50 10 5:53.5
641   1021 Pihu Rasmus Viljandi SK 37:09.2 M16 29 5:53.9
642 145 398 Mulla Kaja Stamina SK 37:13.7 N40 30 5:54.6
643 146 426 Ollino Eva Jooksupartner 37:14.7 N21 64 5:54.8
644 147 903 Tamm Siiri Elioni Spordiklubi 37:15.4 N21 65 5:54.9
645 148 408 Leif Kristel Hansa SK 37:18.2 N21 66 5:55.3
646 149 637 Heil Kersti   37:20.2 N35 24 5:55.6
647   709 Kostjukov Jaan   37:23.1 M21 167 5:56.1
648 150 989 Raun Marianne Nõmme SK 37:24.0 N16 13 5:56.2
649 151 940 Vaik Mariane   37:24.1 N21 67 5:56.2
650 152 405 Laretei Riina Elioni Spordiklubi 37:27.7 N50 11 5:56.8
651   906 Teekivi Tanel   37:27.9 M21 168 5:56.9
652 153 520 Reintop Marika   37:34.5 N21 68 5:57.9
653 154 574 Kuningas Ingrid SK Saue Tammed 37:35.4 N40 31 5:58.0
654 155 704 Koch-Mäe Janika SPARTA 37:38.9 N21 69 5:58.6
655   446 Kliimann Raivo BHRA 37:39.2 M40 135 5:58.7
656 156 519 Jaago Külli FB Jooks 37:39.5 N35 25 5:58.7
657 157 721 Kull Kristel   37:42.9 N21 70 5:59.2
658 158 501 Sabolotni Pille   37:43.6 N40 32 5:59.4
659   622 Ennok Oliver   37:47.2 M35 103 5:59.9
660 159 904 Tammepõld Marika   37:48.5 N40 33 6:00.1
661   549 Uksov Andrei   37:52.5 M21 169 6:00.8
662 160 510 Kaasik Kairit   37:53.2 N40 34 6:00.9
663   471 Laretei Tarmo   37:59.3 M60 9 6:01.8
664 161 524 Gross Triinu   38:02.8 N35 26 6:02.4
665 162 590 Aigro Jaana   38:04.4 N35 27 6:02.6
666   662 Jürisson Mihkel   38:04.6 M35 104 6:02.7
667 163 479 Valdmaa Hille   38:05.6 N60 4 6:02.8
668 164 740 Lausma-Saar Helen   38:07.1 N21 71 6:03.1
669 165 494 Luuk Epp Hansa SK 38:10.2 N40 35 6:03.6
670   774 Matsar Robert Raul   38:11.1 M16 30 6:03.7
671   419 Ausmees Toomas   38:14.4 M40 136 6:04.2
672 166 481 Käen Piret Samsung Sports Academy 38:17.2 N21 72 6:04.7
673   777 Matvere Raimo   38:17.5 M21 170 6:04.7
674 167 451 Peebo Margit Stamina SK 38:19.3 N40 36 6:05.0
675   457 Kranfeldt Kaido-Paul   38:22.0 M40 137 6:05.4
676   514 Stallmeister Argo   38:22.8 M21 171 6:05.6
677 168 482 Lille Tiina   38:26.1 N21 73 6:06.1
678   1006 Suurorg Boris   38:29.2 M60 10 6:06.6
679 169 503 Kangro Merike Tartu Inline tiim 38:32.6 N21 74 6:07.1
680   292 Kane Rein Loksa RSK 38:37.3 M60 11 6:07.9
681 170 741 Leibur Epp   38:38.7 N50 12 6:08.1
682   941 Vaino Indrek   38:39.1 M35 105 6:08.2
683   687 Keba Andres BestEnergy OÜ 38:41.9 M35 106 6:08.6
684   1031 Heinla Ergo Vendur 38:42.2 M35 107 6:08.6
685 171 534 Nisu Kadi Tartu Inline team 38:43.1 N21 75 6:08.8
686 172 507 Sadrak Eha   38:46.8 N40 37 6:09.4
687   422 Suislepp Peeter   38:48.4 M40 138 6:09.6
688 173 966 Kalevik Tiina Trismile 38:50.8 N21 76 6:10.0
689 174 540 Talviste Britt   38:58.7 N21 77 6:11.3
690 175 924 Treier Kai   39:02.2 N40 38 6:11.8
691 176 526 Anton Annika   39:04.9 N40 39 6:12.2
692   544 Jaago Aivar   39:04.9 M50 42 6:12.2
693 177 466 Liiv Annika Liivide SK 39:06.8 N21 78 6:12.5
694 178 546 Kaljulaid Maria   39:08.0 N21 79 6:12.7
695 179 478 Kollo Merle   39:10.8 N35 28 6:13.2
696 180 842 Reinaste-Parve Katrin   39:12.5 N40 40 6:13.5
697   979 Järva Matti   39:13.0 M60 12 6:13.5
698   497 Parrest Indrek   39:14.9 M35 108 6:13.8
699 181 698 Kivimägi Ly   39:17.6 N35 29 6:14.3
700 182 771 Mamers Kitty   39:18.0 N21 80 6:14.3
701 183 541 Rajamägi Siiri   39:28.7 N21 81 6:16.0
702 184 500 Vainumaa Kaili   39:31.9 N40 41 6:16.5
703 185 969 Neeme Kadi Samsung Sports Academy 39:32.8 N21 82 6:16.7
704 186 484 Alajaan Aire   39:38.3 N21 83 6:17.5
705 187 994 Boman Kat   39:38.9 N21 84 6:17.6
706 188 717 Ksentitskaja Ksenia   39:41.9 N21 85 6:18.1
707 189 756 Lippe Sirje   39:43.5 N40 42 6:18.4
708   542 Liba Erkki   39:46.3 M35 109 6:18.8
709 190 827 Pintmann Elisabeth SK CFC 39:50.0 N16 14 6:19.4
710 191 746 Leo Terje   39:51.3 N40 43 6:19.6
711 192 518 Trummal Vilma   39:52.9 N50 13 6:19.9
712 193 753 Lillmann Sirli   40:00.6 N21 86 6:21.1
713 194 502 Timmusk Kai   40:03.9 N40 44 6:21.6
714 195 1019 Valkenklau Nele   40:06.7 N21 87 6:22.1
715 196 765 Lääne Kaily   40:10.3 N21 88 6:22.6
716   983 Sirk Adolf Nõmme 40:12.9 M70 4 6:23.0
717 197 695 Kitt Marleen   40:22.7 N21 89 6:24.6
718   495 Rajamägi Priit   40:30.0 M35 110 6:25.8
719 198 611 Balõnski Urve RahvaRattad 40:32.7 N60 5 6:26.2
720 199 970 Rull Monika Trismile 40:34.9 N18 5 6:26.5
721 200 547 Zahharova Oksana   40:37.4 N21 90 6:26.9
722   798 Neeme Indrek   40:40.2 M21 172 6:27.4
723   682 Karuauk Kaupo   40:41.4 M21 173 6:27.6
724   778 Meigas Meelis   40:41.8 M21 174 6:27.6
725 201 912 Tereštšenkova Laada   40:42.1 N16 15 6:27.7
726 202 909 Tenter Mari-Ann HP-Sport team 40:42.8 N35 30 6:27.8
727 203 676 Kann Kadri   40:45.6 N21 91 6:28.2
728 204 783 Mets Margit   40:48.3 N35 31 6:28.7
729 205 455 Merivälja Moonika   40:52.8 N35 32 6:29.4
730 206 696 Kivi Katrin SIDEPATALJON 40:53.9 N21 92 6:29.6
731 207 917 Tobias Eve   40:54.4 N40 45 6:29.6
732 208 737 Larionova Diana   40:55.0 N21 93 6:29.7
733 209 747 Leps Merle   40:58.3 N21 94 6:30.2
734   790 Murel Erki EMT 40:59.8 M35 111 6:30.5
735   548 Joa Olev   41:01.3 M70 5 6:30.7
736   995 Pais Robert   41:02.0 M16 31 6:30.8
737 210 984 Hallingu Simone   41:03.1 N16 16 6:31.0
738 211 608 Bachmann Ketlin Elisa SK 41:06.8 N21 95 6:31.6
739 212 552 Lemendik Helena   41:15.9 N40 46 6:33.0
740 213 878 Sempelson Eda   41:16.6 N40 47 6:33.2
741 214 615 Crawford Rachel   41:17.4 N21 96 6:33.3
742   597 Anni Mihkel   41:30.4 M50 43 6:35.4
743 215 538 Luhaväli Katrin   41:34.4 N21 97 6:36.0
744 216 705 Koha Mariell Vendor Eesti 41:43.5 N21 98 6:37.4
745 217 976 Männamaa Siiri   41:53.8 N40 48 6:39.1
746 218 498 Everst Kristiina KV Logistikakeskus 41:58.9 N21 99 6:39.9
747 219 529 Arula Karolin   42:00.2 N35 33 6:40.1
748 220 974 Mustonen Liina Springlux 42:00.7 N35 34 6:40.2
749 221 781 Merivee Anni   42:13.0 N21 100 6:42.1
750   418 Valjala Veiko   42:15.3 M35 112 6:42.5
751 222 987 Ehala Anna-Helena Audentese SK 42:27.3 N16 17 6:44.4
752 223 748 Levandi Maigi   42:40.4 N40 49 6:46.5
753 224 645 Ignatenko Silja   42:41.4 N40 50 6:46.6
754 225 817 Parrest Nele   42:42.7 N21 101 6:46.8
755 226 581 Amos Mari   42:42.8 N35 35 6:46.8
756 227 772 Matsar Kaidi   42:46.9 N40 51 6:47.5
757 228 558 Vaadumäe Raili Itella 42:47.8 N18 6 6:47.6
758 229 972 Talve Keiu Trismile 43:11.7 N21 102 6:51.4
759 230 845 Rennig Valli   43:12.5 N21 103 6:51.5
760 231 564 Zguro Emma JK START 43:14.3 N50 14 6:51.8
761 232 553 Maidle Este   43:31.1 N50 15 6:54.5
762   560 Nokkur Arno Rõõsa sk 43:31.5 M16 32 6:54.6
763 233 736 Lapõševa Ksneia   43:35.2 N21 104 6:55.2
764 234 515 Saulep Merilyn   43:35.8 N21 105 6:55.2
765   986 Maripuu Mark   43:46.6 M16 33 6:57.0
766   626 Fimberg Tarmo   43:48.5 M50 44 6:57.3
767   533 Kalu Aivo   43:48.8 M21 175 6:57.3
768 235 757 Lips Kristel   43:58.4 N21 106 6:58.8
769 236 730 Laagus Laura SPARTA 43:58.9 N16 18 6:58.9
770 237 556 Parik Ilme   44:14.6 N40 52 7:01.4
771 238 971 Rull Mari Trismile 44:16.5 N35 36 7:01.7
772   650 Jahilo Jaan   44:17.3 M16 34 7:01.8
773   566 Mänd Ranel Hansa SK 44:26.7 M21 176 7:03.3
774   950 Viisitam Ants   44:29.0 M35 113 7:03.7
775 239 888 Sinihelm Chris   44:32.7 N21 107 7:04.3
776 240 734 Laineste Mairit Vanamõisa SK 44:33.1 N21 108 7:04.4
777 241 726 Kõo Katrin   44:34.6 N21 109 7:04.6
778   1022 Maksimov Juri   44:37.7 M40 139 7:05.1
779 242 568 Luukas Ülle   44:38.9 N50 16 7:05.3
780 243 545 Heinmäe Rage   44:46.2 N21 110 7:06.4
781 244 750 Liiv Kristiina Liivide SK 44:46.5 N16 19 7:06.5
782 245 539 Timmusk Kirke   44:47.9 N16 20 7:06.7
783 246 919 Tofert-Kommusaar Merilin Helmes 44:49.7 N21 111 7:07.0
784 247 554 Rohi Ly   44:52.0 N21 112 7:07.4
785 248 947 Viilup Egne NEFAB 44:57.0 N21 113 7:08.1
786   657 Juse Martti Domus Kinnisvara 45:00.3 M21 177 7:08.7
787 249 569 Sellak-Martinson Saima   45:02.7 N35 37 7:09.0
788   964 Nagel Georg Harald SK Aaspere 45:04.2 M16 35 7:09.3
789 250 571 Selge Enge   45:31.6 N21 114 7:13.6
790 251 619 Eliste Kristel   45:31.8 N21 115 7:13.7
791 252 565 Laanmets Kai   45:33.8 N21 116 7:14.0
792 253 570 Liik Maarika   45:37.8 N21 117 7:14.6
793 254 527 Luik Chris-Evelin   45:42.2 N21 118 7:15.3
794   214 Nõmmiste Kalev   45:59.1 M40 140 7:18.0
795   572 Postnikov Nikolai JK START 46:07.0 M70 6 7:19.3
796 255 946 Vene Maret   46:12.1 N21 119 7:20.1
797   567 Raudpuu Madis Ummisjalu 46:15.6 M21 178 7:20.6
798 256 1003 Vihtor Helen   46:51.6 N21 120 7:26.3
799 257 800 Nukk Tiina   46:53.9 N21 121 7:26.7
800 258 795 Mändmets Marjanne   47:24.6 N21 122 7:31.6
801 259 647 Isberg Anu   47:29.2 N40 53 7:32.3
802 260 933 Ungefug Jelena   48:33.8 N21 123 7:42.6
803   945 Veli Jaanus Vendor Eesti 49:12.4 M40 141 7:48.7
804 261 604 Arr Gerda Helens OÜ 50:36.8 N21 124 8:02.1
805 262 727 Kägo Loore EMT 50:40.3 N50 17 8:02.6
806 263 768 Maidre Helen Elisa SK 50:50.0 N21 125 8:04.2
807 264 922 Tooming Sirli   51:04.9 N21 126 8:06.5
808 265 1009 Ellermann-Lill Piret   51:12.8 N40 54 8:07.8
809 266 573 Mägi Gerly   51:14.3 N18 7 8:08.0
810 267 932 Ummer Katri   51:58.0 N35 38 8:15.0
811 268 642 Hindrea Lily   52:11.9 N50 18 8:17.2
812 269 918 Tobro Ane   52:12.0 N60 6 8:17.2
813 270 582 Monahhova Larissa JK START 52:28.1 N40 55 8:19.7
814 271 583 Baikova Anna JK START 52:28.4 N50 19 8:19.8
815 272 788 Mugur Airi-Anu   54:47.4 N21 127 8:41.9
816 273 882 Sergo Tiina Eesti Energia SK 54:57.9 N21 128 8:43.5
817   716 Kruusimaa Karl   55:12.5 M21 179 8:45.8
818   835 Põder Kaido   55:20.0 M21 180 8:47.0
819   681 Karu Veiko   55:26.4 M21 181 8:48.0
820   641 Hindrea Ahto   55:47.1 M50 45 8:51.3
821   580 Kõre Aivar   55:47.8 M40 142 8:51.4
822 274 584 Hannus Kerli   55:50.3 N21 129 8:51.8
823 275 836 Põderson Kaisa Vendor Eesti 58:19.2 N21 130 9:15.5
824 276 708 Kook Lilian Vendor Eesti 58:20.0 N40 56 9:15.6
825 277 707 Kook Anna Vendor Eesti 58:20.1 N21 131 9:15.6
826 278 934 Ungru Marianne Vendor Eesti 58:21.6 N21 132 9:15.9
827 279 861 Ruiso Esther Vendor Eesti 58:21.7 N21 133 9:15.9
828 280 585 Mauer Lidia   59:41.9 N60 7 9:28.6
829 281 596 Anni Kersti   1:00:05.7 N40 57 9:32.4
830   977 Šmurov Dmitri   1:02:57.9 M70 7 9:59.7
831   483 Tamm Taavi   1:05:33.8 M21 182 10:24.5
832   803 Nurmetalu Rene Vendor Eesti 1:18:19.4 M40 143 12:26.0
833   5 Tambur Taavi Stamina Arcotransport tiim   M21    
834   13 Hvalõnski Roman SIDEPATALJON   M21    
835   16 Sagaja Martin Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   M21    
836   18 Ratasepp Rait Trismile   M21    
837   19 Piirimäe Pärtel Suusahullud   M40    
838   23 Kallaste Jaanus SK Rada Kolgaküla   M21    
839   24 Savastver Alar Stamina SK   M40    
840   36 Teder Martin     M21    
841   39 Parve Heikki     M50    
842   40 Lokk Sulev Stamina SK   M40    
843   43 Kaljurand Urmas Stamina SK   M50    
844   47 Siht Jüri VAK Staier   M40    
845   52 Maas Elmer     M40    
846   56 Khramkov Nikita KJK Kalev Sillamäe   M16    
847   58 Tomingas Indrek SIDEPATALJON   M21    
848   61 Nassar Oskar Eesti Post SK   M21    
849   63 Ionov Andrei KJK Kalev Sillamäe   M21    
850   66 Tamme Tarvo Läänemaa KJK   M21    
851   83 Rähn Ahto     M21    
852   84 Liivandi Eero G4S SK   M21    
853   85 Kimask Eduard JUST DO IT   M40    
854   88 Arro Urmas MTÜ Österby Külaselts   M40    
855   107 Piir Jürgen     M21    
856   109 Praks Teet     M21    
857   111 Zirnask Mario     M21    
858   112 Tuur Taavi     M21    
859   121 Jänes Urmet     M35    
860   126 Mätas Anto     M21    
861   137 Jürgenstein Indrek Stamina SK   M40    
862   141 Siimon Silver     M21    
863   143 Herman Jörgen     M35    
864   145 Lang Heiki     M40    
865   152 Arkipus Christian-Peter     M21    
866   154 Meenov Jaanus Hansa SK   M21    
867   163 Nurm Peep TKoG   M35    
868   164 Lehismets Jaan     M21    
869   183 Kukke Heikki     M35    
870   184 Zirnask Villu Stamina SK   M40    
871   188 Tõll Marko Trismile   M21    
872   191 Kala Tiina Hansa SK   N21    
873   193 Talihärm Johanna Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   N21    
874   195 Läte Anatoli     M40    
875   200 Aaviste Veiko     M35    
876   201 Vürmer Silver     M21    
877   203 Läns Lauri     M21    
878   205 Verrev Silver FB Jooksmine   M21    
879   212 Juurma Madis MKM   M21    
880   213 Lepikmäe Rain SIDEPATALJON   M21    
881   215 Jamnes Jaanus Nelik   M35    
882   217 Kikas Kalmer     M35    
883   222 Timmusk Kerda     N18    
884   235 Urb Sergei     M50    
885   237 Peterson Urmas     M21    
886   251 Epner Egon Sordiselts   M21    
887   271 Vaher Indrek     M35    
888   285 Mandre Oliver     M21    
889   287 Soon Silver     M21    
890   289 Poopuu Anu     N21    
891   293 Kuuskmann Madis Elioni Spordiklubi   M21    
892   294 Varblas Evert     M50    
893   296 Kotsar Gert     M21    
894   308 Maripuu Ivar     M21    
895   311 Teder Gunnar     M50    
896   321 Pool Tarmo     M21    
897   326 Sempelson Aili SIDEPATALJON   N40    
898   328 Mizer Tuuli Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   N35    
899   337 Kõiv Mihkel Elioni Spordiklubi   M21    
900   344 Eller Rain Hansa SK   M35    
901   346 Viljalo Liisi SK Saue Tammed   N21    
902   360 Lindepuu Erkki Eesti Energia SK   M21    
903   364 Tagel Ilmar MTA SK   M70    
904   370 Alla Janek Hansa SK   M35    
905   373 Kask Karel Samsung Sports Academy   M21    
906   375 Räbovõitra Cätlin     N21    
907   376 Velve Ursel Samsung Sports Academy   N21    
908   378 Vahemaa Olev AATRIUM   M35    
909   392 Surva Aune SIDEPATALJON   N21    
910   393 Maivel Mikk     M21    
911   399 Villak Marju FB Jooksmine   N21    
912   401 Reintam Juho     M40    
913   407 Suik Kalev Kolm Paksu   M40    
914   417 Teeväli Leili VAK Staier   N60    
915   430 Lindmäe Lauri     M21    
916   444 Raudsepp Erika Läänemaa OK Okas   N21    
917   453 Sihver Katrin     N40    
918   458 Kajari Maris SPARTA   N21    
919   460 Viin Imre Kolm Paksu   M35    
920   467 Allikivi Raul     M21    
921   480 Alavere Karin FB Jooksmine   N35    
922   490 Kalmann Priit Elioni Spordiklubi   M21    
923   492 Miitel Päären adidas   M21    
924   496 Rätsepso Mirja     N21    
925   499 Sepp Silver     M35    
926   505 Pärna Teele     N21    
927   509 Läte Ene     N40    
928   512 Täht Kalle     M21    
929   513 Medar Marianne     N21    
930   516 Thomas Paul     M35    
931   521 Markvardt Margaret adidas   M16    
932   522 Markvardt Ago adidas   M40    
933   523 Vilberg Voova     M60    
934   525 Kalamees Kadri     N21    
935   530 Mägi Marko     M35    
936   531 Aaren Kati Effort Capital OÜ   N21    
937   532 Reimets Britt     N21    
938   535 Eesmaa Eve adidas   N21    
939   536 Bürkland Martin Hansa SK   M21    
940   537 Ütsmüts Kairi Hansa SK   N40    
941   550 Läte Eneli     N16    
942   551 Silla Piia Hansa SK   N21    
943   555 Luuk Iivi     N40    
944   557 Rääbis Ain     M40    
945   559 Vellerind Aveli     N21    
946   561 Lahtvee Leila     N21    
947   562 Luukas Kadri     N21    
948   563 Kähr Kätlin     N21    
949   575 Asu Arvo     M70    
950   577 Piir Enn     M50    
951   578 Pedosk Anu Logica   N35    
952   593 Altin Enn     M40    
953   594 Alumaa Kaspar SK CFC   M16    
954   606 Atso Tiit     M21    
955   614 Bõmberg Rain Elion Spordiklubi   M21    
956   616 Ehandi Ruth Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   N21    
957   617 Ehrstein Reimo Insenerehitus   M35    
958   618 Einla Ergo Vendor Eesti   M35    
959   625 Ernits Tõnu     M35    
960   628 Furs Nadežda EMT   N21    
961   629 Ginter Monika     N21    
962   636 Hartikainen Marko Elioni Spordiklubi   M21    
963   639 Heinaru Maris     N21    
964   643 Horm Koit-Gert SK CFC   M18    
965   651 Jaik Anu NEFAB   N50    
966   652 Jaik Tiina NEFAB   N21    
967   653 Jakson Ahto JOOKSUPORTAAL   M40    
968   654 Jeferjev Reelika Samsung Sports Academy   N21    
969   659 Jõemets Kirsika     N21    
970   660 Jõesalu Marge     N35    
971   664 Kaarna Kai     N35    
972   667 Kaijanen Amanda SK CFC   N16    
973   668 Kala Marianne     N50    
974   673 Kamberg Artur     M18    
975   674 Kangro Priit     M40    
976   675 Kann Ants     M35    
977   678 Karjahärm Tiina adidas   N35    
978   679 Karjus Diana Jana     N21    
979   689 Kiinroos Kristiine Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   N21    
980   691 Kiple Kaivo     M35    
981   692 Kirss Mairo     M21    
982   700 Kivirand Veiko Samsung Sports Academy   M21    
983   703 Kobrusepp Maris Hansa SK   N21    
984   724 Kurvits Ivar     M21    
985   739 Lauri Birgit Itella   N21    
986   743 Lemendik Henry     M18    
987   751 Lill Artur     M40    
988   760 Luik Terje     N21    
989   761 Lukk Ivo     M35    
990   767 Madisson Karl SK CFC   M16    
991   769 Makejev Maksim Samsung Sports Academy   M21    
992   775 Matsiselts Tarvi Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   M35    
993   793 Mäesepp Aigar Hansa SK   M21    
994   797 Nassar Oliver     M21    
995   818 Pedai Martin Samsung Sports Academy   M35    
996   823 Petrova Margit Hansa SK   N21    
997   828 Piskunov Marlen     N35    
998   834 Pukk Helen     N21    
999   838 Pähn Janar VAK Staier   M35    
1000   839 Pähn Ragnar VAK Staier   M21    
1001   840 Rauk Mario Samsung Sports Academy   M21    
1002   846 Riismaa Henri Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   M21    
1003   849 Ristisaar Argo SIDEPATALJON   M40    
1004   850 Ritso Valter Hansa SK   M21    
1005   854 Roos Henri SK CFC   M16    
1006   856 Roosalu Margus Vendor Eesti   M21    
1007   857 Roosild Kristjan     M21    
1008   864 Rõuk Olle     M35    
1009   866 Saaretalu Mikk Elioni Spordiklubi   M21    
1010   869 Samarüütel Jaak     M35    
1011   872 Sarapuu Toomas Itella   M40    
1012   873 Sasmin Kaupo Sportkeskus.ee   M21    
1013   874 Saul Maris     N21    
1014   880 Sepp Andre Kuup3 Spordiklubi   M40    
1015   881 Sepp Arti Kuup3 Spordiklubi   M35    
1016   887 Sinelkov Igor Pskov Ski Team   M35    
1017   892 Sorokina Zaira     N40    
1018   895 Sulev Veiko EKV   M21    
1019   896 Summer Evelin Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   N35    
1020   901 Talts Tanel     M35    
1021   925 Truuts Vilmar Elion Spordiklubi   M21    
1022   930 Tuvikene Leonhard Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi   M60    
1023   931 Tõnnison Arvi     M18    
1024   938 Uussaar Mark     M35    
1025   942 Valdmaa Ants     M70    
1026   943 Valdmets Margot Samsung Sports Academy   N21    
1027   951 Voika Keijo     M21    
1028   952 Voronovski Stanislav Samsung Sports Academy   M21    
1029   954 Värk René     M35    
1030   967 Kaljula Regina Samsung Sports Academy   N21    
1031   968 Pinsel Helen Samsung Sports Academy   N21