EMT Järvejooksud 2011

 
Koht Nkoht Nimi Klubi Viljandi Harku Pühajärve Ülemiste Kokku
1   PÜI Taivo Sportkeskus.ee 37:02 19:40 34:10 46:19 2:17:10
2   TSEREPANNIKOV Sergei Stamina SK 37:13 19:37 35:17 46:32 2:18:38
3   NIKOLAJEV Ilja Stamina SK 37:41 20:13 34:34 46:35 2:19:02
4   JÜRS Sander Sportkeskus.ee 38:28 20:41 35:50 46:52 2:21:49
5   TAMBUR Taavi Stamina SK 40:18 21:09 37:19 47:43 2:26:28
6   LEIN Andrus Rakvere KJK "ViKe" 40:01 22:10 36:54 47:30 2:26:32
7   REINSALU Kristo Stamina SK 41:37 21:39 37:50 47:37 2:28:43
8   ORM Olari   42:21 22:38 38:42 50:41 2:34:21
9   SALLA Raimo Türi Jõud 41:54 22:12 39:21 51:54 2:35:20
10   KILK Ain Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 42:55 22:06 39:31 52:45 2:37:16
11   DZJUBA Ilja Stamina SK 43:24 23:10 39:00 52:21 2:37:53
12   RATASEPP Rait   43:58 23:31 40:08 52:30 2:40:06
13   PEDAK Jaanus   45:12 23:25 39:27 52:10 2:40:13
14   HODÕREV Mart KJK Kalev Sillamäe 41:14 23:41 38:01 57:42 2:40:37
15   LAUR Mikk KJK Lõunalõvi 45:08 22:54 39:49 53:10 2:41:00
16   KALLASTE Jaanus SK Rada Kolgaküla 42:20 22:13 39:23 57:14 2:41:09
17   SAGAJA Martin Eesti Raudtee SK 42:38 22:15 43:24 53:35 2:41:50
18 1 LUIK Liina TÜ ASK 44:26 24:47 39:41 53:52 2:42:45
19   VAHER Vladimir Stamina SK 42:35 22:58 41:34 57:07 2:44:12
20   JÄRVI Esko   44:22 23:55 41:22 55:05 2:44:42
21   LÄÄN Christjan   45:26 23:55 41:22 54:05 2:44:47
22   TILGA Kajar   45:26 23:27 41:21 55:55 2:46:07
23   SULEV Veiko KV Logistikakeskus 46:01 23:28 40:42 56:05 2:46:15
24 2 KÄRNER Evelin Stamina SK 44:22 24:03 42:10 55:52 2:46:25
25   JAKSON Ahto JOOKSUPORTAAL 45:32 24:00 41:42 55:37 2:46:50
26 3 DOLMATOVA Kristina Stamina SK 46:34 23:52 40:23 56:12 2:46:59
27   BAUMAN Jaanus   45:24 24:36 42:41 55:43 2:48:22
28   MAISTE Tarmo   48:21 23:38 41:20 55:13 2:48:31
29   TIIKSAAR Aaro 5xa 49:13 24:00 42:17 53:42 2:49:10
30   ORGULAS Kaido   46:44 26:34 41:45 55:12 2:50:13
31   TASIMOV Sergey SK Mits 47:35 24:17 42:15 56:26 2:50:31
32   ENOK Marek Fauni Kaubanduse OÜ 46:53 24:05 43:43 55:59 2:50:39
33   KANGRO Priit   48:39 24:16 42:34 55:28 2:50:54
34 4 ANDREJEVA Olga Stamina SK 46:10 25:13 45:20 55:35 2:52:16
35   EINASTO Mart   45:53 25:09 46:05 55:47 2:52:52
36 5 RIHMA Annika Sportkeskus.ee 56:19 23:21 40:20 53:16 2:53:14
37   VAHKAL Kaido   46:51 24:09 43:43 58:45 2:53:27
38   TEDER Martin   45:25 23:52 45:32 59:20 2:54:09
39   RATTAS Raido   49:23 25:12 43:28 56:26 2:54:28
40   RÄHN Alar   46:51 25:57 43:45 58:12 2:54:44
41   KINGO Gunnar Westline Team 47:07 25:24 43:29 58:58 2:54:56
42   KUZNETSOV Madis   48:22 25:10 44:17 57:58 2:55:45
43   RUUL Rünno Elioni Spordiklubi 50:44 26:46 43:41 54:40 2:55:50
44   HUSSAR Karel   49:01 24:25 44:18 58:46 2:56:28
45   LUMBERG Alari   47:32 24:21 46:26 59:11 2:57:28
46   SINIJÄRV Taavi   48:36 24:17 44:28 1:01:15 2:58:35
47   NARMONT Donatas Jooksja 48:24 27:00 44:34 58:47 2:58:43
48   VALDMAA Lauri   47:09 29:43 45:54 56:33 2:59:18
49   HILLEP Einar   49:43 24:44 45:11 59:45 2:59:21
50   SILD Reio   47:59 26:35 43:38 1:01:11 2:59:22
51 6 TARUM Janelle Alpi Suusaklubi 50:56 26:05 44:47 57:50 2:59:36
52   LAINESTE Andres Stamina SK 44:01 27:59 48:54 59:02 2:59:55
53   TIKVA Indrek Albe Team 48:42 26:22 45:32 59:24 2:59:59
54   VILLO Raul KimaRillen 49:20 24:56 45:39 1:00:26 3:00:20
55   ATONEN Marek VAK Staier 49:16 27:39 45:59 57:30 3:00:23
56   SÕBER Elion   54:36 24:41 43:31 57:41 3:00:28
57   PISA Leho   54:08 27:03 44:16 55:44 3:01:10
58   MAAS Elmer Metsaime Team 49:21 27:01 46:57 58:16 3:01:33
59   BESSONOV Sergei   49:31 25:44 45:22 1:01:00 3:01:35
60   SALLA Marek Türi Jõud 48:38 26:14 46:14 1:00:36 3:01:41
61   IGNATENKO Igor   50:29 26:05 45:47 59:22 3:01:42
62   SALUVEER Ago   49:05 22:01 45:49 1:04:54 3:01:48
63   ABNER Andre Stamina SK 49:47 26:20 45:54 1:00:03 3:02:03
64   PAUMETS Meelis   50:14 26:49 46:13 58:56 3:02:11
65   KOSKARU Meelis MAKSU- JA TOLLIAMETI SPORDIKLUBI 50:19 26:40 46:06 59:42 3:02:45
66   NASSAR Oskar   50:21 25:03 43:18 1:04:10 3:02:50
67   LIIVANDI Eero G4S SK 52:40 25:56 46:11 58:21 3:03:06
68   TINAST Toivo   49:49 24:45 45:02 1:04:04 3:03:38
69   JÕEMETS Aivo   52:42 26:08 45:42 59:17 3:03:48
70   LEHTLA Reigo JCI Spordiklubi 52:51 28:26 45:10 58:00 3:04:26
71   KUNINGAS Andres   51:34 27:00 46:08 59:52 3:04:32
72   MUSTKIVI Mart Sampo SK 49:41 26:13 48:39 1:00:01 3:04:32
73   SIIM Andres   51:39 26:02 45:31 1:01:27 3:04:37
74   ERMEL Jürgen MTÜ RLM 53:53 25:39 47:05 59:14 3:05:49
75   FILATOV Kalmer   54:39 25:28 45:44 1:00:14 3:06:04
76   SIKKA Timo Tõnis TÜ ASK 52:25 26:51 47:50 59:30 3:06:34
77   PÄHN Ragnar VAK Staier 51:27 28:44 48:16 58:20 3:06:46
78   SARAP Aivar   51:10 27:04 47:06 1:01:37 3:06:54
79   KIMASK Eduard SK USPEX 55:37 25:52 45:10 1:01:41 3:08:18
80   RÜÜTELMAA Andrus KV Logistikakeskus 51:44 27:00 45:42 1:04:07 3:08:30
81   NUKA Innar   52:41 27:26 48:05 1:00:21 3:08:31
82   MÄGI Enn   51:27 26:56 48:57 1:01:36 3:08:53
83   KIRSIPUU Avo Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 51:32 27:12 48:41 1:01:40 3:09:03
84   TALVISTE Raimo   50:36 25:41 48:59 1:03:55 3:09:10
85   ALAMETS Ülari EAS 53:08 26:31 47:48 1:01:55 3:09:21
86   MÄESEPP Aigar Hansa SK 50:41 27:59 47:39 1:03:42 3:10:00
87   TUUL Harry   52:45 28:21 47:45 1:01:35 3:10:25
88 7 ALUVEE Helen TÜ ASK 51:58 27:46 46:24 1:04:24 3:10:31
89   POLT Kalju   53:44 27:28 47:34 1:02:44 3:11:28
90   KARIN Peeter Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 56:16 28:02 46:12 1:01:26 3:11:55
91   RAUN Rain   50:55 28:46 49:08 1:03:18 3:12:06
92   PETRAUDZE Andre   56:58 27:20 45:49 1:02:25 3:12:31
93   SUURSAAR Ülo   53:42 27:44 47:52 1:03:20 3:12:37
94   ZIRNASK Mario   54:33 27:22 47:51 1:02:56 3:12:40
95   KERNO Kaimar Keila SHK 57:11 28:29 47:09 1:00:12 3:12:59
96   HOLLO Janno   52:28 27:45 48:36 1:04:42 3:13:30
97   KALJUMÄE Aivo Hansa SK 52:17 27:19 48:09 1:05:51 3:13:34
98   SIIAK Indrek   55:24 27:01 49:25 1:01:49 3:13:37
99   NAGEL Karl-Gustav SK Aaspere 55:17 27:58 49:15 1:01:42 3:14:11
100   TUVIKENE Leonhard Eesti Raudtee SK 56:51 28:04 47:24 1:01:53 3:14:12
101   ROOP Andrei   55:55 28:03 48:01 1:02:24 3:14:21
102   KRILOVS Ringo Würth AS 54:44 27:45 51:24 1:00:35 3:14:26
103   MÄNNA Rait   57:06 27:11 48:11 1:02:02 3:14:29
104   REMMEL Ernesto   55:32 27:20 47:18 1:04:33 3:14:42
105 8 BERNAT Galina   54:03 28:27 49:18 1:02:56 3:14:42
106   GRÖÖN Janar   53:04 28:29 50:18 1:03:43 3:15:33
107   PÕLDOJA Heino Jõgeva SVS 55:46 27:06 47:49 1:04:59 3:15:38
108   MIHKELSON Ain Hansa SK 1:00:51 27:43 47:05 1:00:14 3:15:52
109   VASSUS Raul   51:22 27:09 49:53 1:08:33 3:16:55
110   PAE Markus Rene audentes/reaalkool 56:24 28:29 44:11 1:07:54 3:16:56
111   SAAR Janno   52:39 28:50 50:14 1:05:17 3:16:57
112   HUMMAL Erkki   56:56 27:54 48:53 1:03:23 3:17:04
113   LOMP Margus Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 57:02 28:00 48:59 1:03:50 3:17:49
114 9 KURIST Helina CFC Spordiklubi 53:51 27:08 48:52 1:08:21 3:18:11
115   KESKRA Raivo   57:20 28:57 48:30 1:03:34 3:18:20
116   TAMMIST Koit   55:21 27:50 50:28 1:04:55 3:18:33
117   LANG Heiki   51:47 28:07 50:44 1:08:29 3:19:06
118   PONDER Neeme   53:09 29:02 50:10 1:07:07 3:19:26
119   REINBACH Indrek   57:17 28:55 49:50 1:03:48 3:19:48
120   PÕLDSAAR Paul   56:58 28:59 49:12 1:04:46 3:19:54
121   MANDRE Oliver   57:30 28:58 48:41 1:04:53 3:20:01
122   LUTS Vahur   56:18 27:14 50:10 1:06:31 3:20:10
123   JÄNES Urmet korp! Rotalia 53:48 27:46 51:57 1:06:45 3:20:15
124   MAASIKRAND Mart Pilsner Sport Power 54:27 28:09 50:38 1:07:22 3:20:34
125   KOOKLA Eero   49:30 31:02 49:46 1:10:32 3:20:49
126   SIKKA Toivo   55:26 28:32 51:22 1:06:09 3:21:27
127 10 MELL Relika   55:46 29:24 51:42 1:05:01 3:21:52
128   LOPSIK Priit Hansa SK 55:29 29:03 50:19 1:07:40 3:22:30
129   INNOS John   58:50 29:59 50:41 1:03:04 3:22:33
130   VINOGRADOV Vladimir T28A Spordiklubi 56:17 27:36 52:26 1:06:34 3:22:51
131   MÄNNIK Ahti   52:16 25:02 45:08 1:20:48 3:23:12
132   LÄTE Anatoli Suusahullud 53:02 28:06 52:28 1:09:48 3:23:22
133   REIMETS Avo   58:16 29:00 51:05 1:05:11 3:23:30
134   HANSEN Joonas   56:19 28:16 51:26 1:07:38 3:23:37
135 11 LAANMETS Jüri   55:44 29:14 50:40 1:08:18 3:23:54
136   RITSO Valter Hansa SK 52:43 28:24 53:08 1:09:53 3:24:07
137   KARPOVITCH Sergei   55:37 27:36 56:07 1:04:56 3:24:15
138   MERIVÄLJA Margus   1:00:57 28:59 51:01 1:03:42 3:24:39
139   KIIPSAAR Raido   53:45 29:56 58:36 1:02:28 3:24:44
140   URB Jaanus   58:59 33:46 48:04 1:04:00 3:24:47
141 12 KALDA Ruth TÜ ASK 56:04 30:44 51:23 1:06:50 3:24:59
142   JÜRGENSTEIN Indrek Stamina SK 53:34 30:04 53:09 1:08:21 3:25:06
143   KALLAVUS Ain   56:01 29:08 52:09 1:08:01 3:25:18
144   HENDRIKSON Tõnu Elioni Spordiklubi 1:01:57 29:28 49:35 1:04:35 3:25:33
145   LAINEVEER Indrek   55:31 28:29 51:21 1:10:39 3:25:58
146   LEHESMETS Alar   56:03 30:26 53:07 1:06:24 3:25:59
147   TERESTSENKOV Aleksei U-klubi 58:11 30:05 51:07 1:06:40 3:26:02
148   SAAREMÄEL Indrek   57:51 30:09 51:50 1:06:17 3:26:05
149   MÄTTAS Jaan VAK Staier 57:17 30:04 51:02 1:07:58 3:26:20
150   SÕRMUS Silver Tallinna FC Flora 1:00:57 29:28 47:05 1:08:57 3:26:25
151   IVANOV Marek   58:42 29:17 51:09 1:07:37 3:26:44
152   LAHE Marek Danone 56:24 29:38 51:44 1:09:00 3:26:45
153 13 RANDMAA Katri   1:01:31 29:42 51:04 1:05:09 3:27:24
154   OTS Magnus-Mait LEOLA 58:12 29:21 52:05 1:07:48 3:27:24
155   JÕELEHT Urmas   58:01 29:57 54:08 1:05:32 3:27:37
156 14 LEES Loviisa Nõmme Spordiklubi 56:59 29:19 53:04 1:08:44 3:28:05
157   ELMET Märt   55:37 29:16 52:36 1:10:43 3:28:10
158   REIMETS Ramon   58:25 29:55 55:16 1:04:52 3:28:27
159 15 MURU Merike   57:59 30:58 52:43 1:07:02 3:28:40
160 16 KUMMER-LEMAN Ülle Sportkeskus.ee 1:00:20 30:07 50:29 1:07:49 3:28:44
161   JÄÄGER Heiki   56:22 29:03 51:50 1:11:58 3:29:11
162   GUSSEV Rain   59:10 27:52 50:35 1:11:42 3:29:18
163   METSKÜLA Llar   1:02:59 29:33 51:17 1:06:00 3:29:47
164   KALJUVEE Kristo   59:09 31:30 52:23 1:06:55 3:29:56
165   TREES Margus   57:24 28:54 54:04 1:09:40 3:30:01
166   TREES Mihkel Nõmme SK 57:24 28:54 54:05 1:09:41 3:30:01
167   KINGO Priit Hansa SK 1:01:52 29:34 51:46 1:07:52 3:31:03
168   KOLK Marko Jooksuklubi Sarma 56:52 29:48 54:40 1:09:47 3:31:05
169   LEPIK Marek   59:49 29:54 52:03 1:09:36 3:31:20
170   PELAPSON Rain   1:01:15 29:32 52:26 1:08:11 3:31:23
171   KULBERG Ragnar   59:30 29:26 53:23 1:09:14 3:31:31
172 17 JÕEMETS Kaja Mitš 58:42 29:47 52:13 1:11:20 3:32:00
173   VALLNER Kristjan FB Jooksmine 1:03:32 30:17 52:00 1:06:17 3:32:05
174   PALMAR Kalle Piirivalve SKK 1:00:01 31:22 52:45 1:08:02 3:32:08
175   TIISVELT Rein Viimsi Kool 1:02:18 29:55 51:26 1:08:34 3:32:12
176   TEE Dmitri   1:03:01 25:52 52:56 1:10:34 3:32:21
177   KALLE Rein Keskkonnaamet 57:05 31:17 53:09 1:10:54 3:32:23
178 18 KRUUSMANN Geidi Tamsalu 57:54 30:53 54:01 1:10:07 3:32:54
179   REBANE Urmas   58:08 32:34 53:11 1:09:06 3:32:59
180   RUUL Mati   59:01 31:06 55:17 1:07:50 3:33:13
181 19 TREU Merilin   1:01:42 29:54 52:16 1:10:08 3:33:59
182   MÄGI Indrek   1:00:08 30:22 54:18 1:09:19 3:34:06
183   TÄHEPÕLD Margus   1:00:43 30:28 53:01 1:09:56 3:34:07
184   SOON Silver   59:45 31:50 54:12 1:08:26 3:34:11
185   SAAR Siim   59:58 30:40 54:07 1:09:40 3:34:23
186 20 MÕISTUS Merlin   1:01:15 30:00 53:07 1:10:06 3:34:27
187 21 TREFFNER Kadri   57:53 33:31 52:48 1:10:30 3:34:41
188   HÄRMASTE Rannar   1:03:51 29:41 53:06 1:08:08 3:34:45
189   TREU Urmas   1:01:43 30:44 52:16 1:10:08 3:34:50
190   ENGLAS Valdur   57:31 32:10 53:58 1:11:22 3:34:59
191   KANE Rein   1:00:06 29:32 53:00 1:12:30 3:35:05
192   MIKKOR Ergo Elioni Spordiklubi 59:27 31:36 54:28 1:09:43 3:35:13
193   VÜRMER Silver   58:15 30:34 54:52 1:11:46 3:35:26
194   NOKKUR Lembit   56:42 30:46 56:37 1:11:38 3:35:42
195   HÕBEMÄE Priit SILLER AUTO 57:10 31:15 55:13 1:12:37 3:36:14
196   KITSING Meelis MKM 1:01:42 28:34 53:56 1:12:24 3:36:35
197   PAUR Silver SK Aaspere 1:06:13 29:15 52:26 1:08:46 3:36:39
198   LAPÕNIN Serafim   1:01:00 30:53 53:59 1:10:51 3:36:42
199   ELMET Karl Erik   1:05:13 29:03 56:29 1:06:27 3:37:12
200   LEHISMETS Jaan   1:02:14 32:29 54:55 1:07:39 3:37:15
201 22 PRUUS Birgit   1:05:07 29:54 52:16 1:10:08 3:37:24
202   TÕRUVERE Kaarel Saint-Gobain Glass Estonian Se 54:54 26:55 57:21 1:18:16 3:37:24
203   SALMAR Avo   1:00:48 31:19 53:50 1:12:06 3:38:03
204 23 EHRLICH Imbi   1:01:48 31:29 54:23 1:10:45 3:38:24
205   VASSAR Veiko FB Jooksmine 59:18 30:33 54:02 1:14:41 3:38:33
206   MÄNDLA Raul   1:00:46 31:25 54:26 1:12:00 3:38:35
207   UKSOV Denis   1:00:09 29:50 57:45 1:11:07 3:38:50
208   VIIRA Andres   1:00:39 30:52 54:51 1:12:51 3:39:11
209 24 PARTS Valli   59:21 31:19 52:54 1:15:43 3:39:16
210   VAHER Indrek   59:31 31:05 57:21 1:12:14 3:40:10
211 25 OKAS Erje LIVIKO 59:51 33:26 54:42 1:12:13 3:40:10
212   AASLAID Kaido   1:01:38 31:08 55:23 1:12:35 3:40:43
213   HARKOV Andrei   1:03:09 31:17 54:02 1:12:40 3:41:07
214   GLUHHOVTSENKO Maksim Eesti Energia SK 1:02:06 30:09 52:53 1:16:11 3:41:18
215   KAUR Jaanus Skanska 1:01:01 33:47 58:39 1:08:51 3:42:17
216 26 PISKUNOV Marlen   1:00:29 31:47 55:54 1:15:05 3:43:14
217   VESIALLIK Sten Würth AS 1:10:33 31:21 53:50 1:07:45 3:43:27
218   KALD Priit Pärnu surfiklubi 58:12 30:53 58:08 1:16:43 3:43:56
219   AEDMAA Ants   1:04:53 30:48 55:05 1:13:14 3:43:59
220   BÜRKLAND Martin Hansa SK 1:03:38 32:13 55:19 1:12:57 3:44:05
221   PETERSON Urmas   1:00:17 30:06 1:02:10 1:11:35 3:44:07
222   POOL Tarmo   59:51 35:28 55:55 1:13:09 3:44:21
223   JAAMA Sander   1:02:12 30:10 55:36 1:16:28 3:44:24
224   KUKKE Heikki   1:03:51 33:17 58:45 1:08:35 3:44:27
225   JESSE Riho   1:03:48 31:47 55:38 1:13:27 3:44:38
226   ZIRNASK Gunnar   1:01:17 32:19 55:15 1:16:03 3:44:53
227 27 TILGA Kaari   1:01:19 31:52 58:01 1:14:01 3:45:12
228   PUIDAK Priit Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 1:00:14 33:12 57:01 1:15:02 3:45:27
229   LÕHMUS Raul emt topeltpluss klient 1:02:50 31:40 55:50 1:15:12 3:45:30
230   IGNATENKO Ingmar   1:07:07 32:33 56:00 1:10:00 3:45:38
231 28 JUHANSON Jaana Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla 1:03:18 34:04 55:57 1:12:25 3:45:42
232 29 VALTER Järvi   1:03:34 32:48 56:46 1:12:47 3:45:54
233   PIHU Tenno   1:03:38 31:53 55:34 1:15:04 3:46:06
234   LOPSIK Andrei Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1:00:58 33:59 57:55 1:13:22 3:46:12
235   HUSSAR Argo   58:17 30:03 55:12 1:22:43 3:46:14
236 30 KUSNETS Kerli   1:03:36 34:13 54:39 1:13:56 3:46:22
237   MARIPUU Madis   1:06:25 30:37 58:59 1:10:50 3:46:50
238 31 TOOMINGAS Terje Stamina SK 1:04:39 31:39 57:38 1:13:24 3:47:18
239   LIMMER Ailar   1:04:51 30:54 55:01 1:16:34 3:47:19
240   KASESALU Hardo   1:00:20 31:01 56:50 1:19:28 3:47:39
241   PRESS Jüri   1:01:46 38:57 55:30 1:11:56 3:48:07
242 32 VILJALO Liisi SK Saue Tammed 1:03:24 31:56 58:17 1:15:02 3:48:39
243 33 MIKKOR Karin   1:04:29 32:28 57:31 1:14:17 3:48:43
244   NIITAV Raiko   1:05:24 32:18 57:55 1:13:09 3:48:45
245 34 LUIK Terje   1:08:41 31:26 55:59 1:12:42 3:48:46
246 35 LAHE Riina Danone 59:58 30:18 55:20 1:23:31 3:49:06
247   PIHT Arvo   1:06:24 31:32 57:53 1:13:21 3:49:09
248 36 ARUVALD Kairi Samsung Sports Academy 1:05:42 31:36 55:03 1:16:50 3:49:10
249   TAGEL Ilmar   1:01:23 35:49 56:21 1:15:40 3:49:13
250 37 JÜRJO Helen Elioni Spordiklubi 1:02:34 34:16 56:32 1:16:41 3:50:02
251   NOKKUR Ants Rõõsa 1:02:23 34:09 59:08 1:14:24 3:50:03
252   KRISTIN Toomas Tondiraba 1:08:31 31:57 57:45 1:11:52 3:50:05
253   PÄHKLAMÄE Viktor Würth 1:02:40 32:50 57:59 1:16:48 3:50:16
254 38 LOHK Lea MTÜ KINK 1:05:35 31:38 57:47 1:15:36 3:50:34
255   NAKKURT Tarmo CLIK 1:05:36 31:54 56:52 1:16:19 3:50:39
256   LAIGNA Marko   1:05:32 31:52 56:26 1:16:56 3:50:45
257   ALAJAAN Andres emt topeltpluss klient 1:03:03 32:30 58:00 1:17:24 3:50:56
258   NIIT Jaak   1:03:50 33:12 58:22 1:15:56 3:51:19
259   NÕMMISTE Sulev   1:01:59 40:26 55:54 1:13:12 3:51:30
260   AKENPÄRG Egert Käkk Attack 1:06:30 32:07 57:34 1:15:35 3:51:44
261 39 BAUMAN Evelin   1:04:53 36:25 55:02 1:15:33 3:51:52
262 40 HELMJA Kati   1:09:36 31:31 57:41 1:13:06 3:51:53
263 41 VULLA Ela   1:27:41 29:57 49:37 1:05:09 3:52:22
264   KALDA Krister   1:10:47 33:44 56:44 1:11:20 3:52:34
265 42 KAPTEN Tiina   1:04:11 34:13 58:56 1:15:18 3:52:37
266   ELLAM Erik Samsung Sports Academy 1:04:06 32:22 1:03:05 1:13:31 3:53:02
267 43 NAISSON Gerlin adidas 1:08:29 33:02 1:00:21 1:12:04 3:53:54
268   KIVIKANGUR Raido   1:06:29 34:09 1:00:45 1:12:41 3:54:02
269 44 ERNITS Ingrit   1:06:03 32:46 57:46 1:18:01 3:54:34
270   OJAKÄÄR Toomas   1:05:35 37:51 56:02 1:15:34 3:55:00
271 45 GLADÕSHEVA Galina Eesti Põlevkivi SK 1:03:16 32:39 1:00:04 1:19:16 3:55:15
272   LEHESMETS Taivo   1:04:25 32:56 1:00:17 1:18:01 3:55:37
273 46 ÜTSMÜTS Kairi Hansa SK 1:06:14 34:02 59:13 1:16:15 3:55:43
274 47 KINDLAM Jaanika Elioni Spordiklubi 1:02:04 48:07 54:47 1:11:43 3:56:40
275   KAJARI Mart Sparta 1:06:10 33:16 55:59 1:21:39 3:57:02
276   RIISMA Henri Eesti Raudtee SK 1:04:07 31:53 1:02:22 1:19:45 3:58:05
277   UNT Marius Sparta 1:05:46 31:55 59:12 1:21:47 3:58:39
278 48 JESSE Karin   1:07:23 32:50 59:57 1:19:17 3:59:25
279   ÜPRUS Erik-Voldemar   1:06:34 34:49 1:00:53 1:17:38 3:59:52
280   VAINO Erki   1:02:56 32:12 1:00:55 1:23:57 3:59:59
281 49 SILLAOTS Kristel Pakendikeskus As 1:08:49 34:34 1:01:45 1:15:17 4:00:24
282 50 TERRO Evelin   1:03:27 34:06 59:51 1:23:44 4:01:07
283   MÜNTER Bruno Kiltsi Tööjõureservid 1:06:00 33:13 59:47 1:22:27 4:01:26
284   ROOSILEHT Anti   1:08:19 30:47 59:19 1:23:08 4:01:31
285   HIPELI Einari   1:07:39 35:06 59:49 1:19:58 4:02:30
286   PUGATSOV Ilja Elion Spordiklubi 1:07:18 32:35 57:49 1:25:01 4:02:42
287   LEEK Tarmo   1:11:00 33:46 1:00:25 1:18:06 4:03:15
288   MARKSON Uno   1:11:36 34:00 1:02:15 1:15:48 4:03:37
289   NÕMMISTE Kalev   1:01:59 52:41 55:55 1:13:12 4:03:45
290 51 KELDU Maiken   1:09:25 32:57 1:00:11 1:21:23 4:03:54
291   MEENTALO Tarmo   1:06:59 33:12 58:44 1:25:07 4:04:00
292   MÄLKSOO Rjo   1:06:23 34:20 1:02:56 1:20:26 4:04:04
293   VAHTRIK Valdo   1:11:13 35:00 1:00:34 1:17:35 4:04:20
294 52 SELJAK Katrin   1:08:49 36:28 59:42 1:19:36 4:04:33
295 53 UNT Janne   1:08:52 34:15 58:42 1:22:51 4:04:38
296   THOMAS Paul   1:01:13 32:06 1:06:31 1:25:52 4:05:40
297   SULEMENKOV Igor Fortuuna 1:11:33 35:57 1:01:24 1:16:59 4:05:51
298 54 MUSTKIVI Siiri Arctic Sport Club 1:10:22 34:40 1:03:05 1:18:25 4:06:30
299   SEPP Tõnu   1:10:48 33:46 1:00:13 1:21:49 4:06:34
300   VOOLAINE Andrus   1:09:20 34:59 1:01:58 1:20:25 4:06:41
301 55 SEILENTHAL Sirle   1:06:48 37:17 1:02:49 1:20:30 4:07:22
302 56 VESSMANN Ailen   1:02:01 39:39 1:03:23 1:22:29 4:07:31
303   JUURIKAS Raimo   1:14:12 38:52 47:27 1:27:04 4:07:33
304 57 TALU Juta SK Tahk 1:11:08 34:57 1:01:53 1:19:39 4:07:37
305   MÄEKIVI Veiko   1:13:41 32:31 58:15 1:24:16 4:08:42
306   SUISLEPP Peeter   1:10:59 36:00 1:02:33 1:20:09 4:09:40
307 58 ELLER Eike   1:11:21 34:47 1:01:26 1:22:11 4:09:44
308   JÕESTE Alar Elioni Spordiklubi 1:12:01 36:57 1:04:01 1:17:01 4:09:59
309 59 VILLAK Marju   1:12:59 34:44 59:38 1:23:11 4:10:30
310 60 UDALOV Maiu   1:06:21 34:55 1:04:02 1:25:20 4:10:36
311 61 RAHE Laura Jooksja 1:11:58 36:03 1:02:01 1:21:01 4:11:02
312 62 JÄGEL Kadri   1:12:46 35:38 1:00:45 1:22:05 4:11:13
313   VAADE Veiko   1:09:48 35:25 1:02:31 1:23:46 4:11:29
314   REMMEL Rein   1:08:23 36:38 1:07:38 1:19:17 4:11:54
315   KANGRO Kalev Eesti AGA spordiklubi 1:11:40 35:08 1:03:01 1:22:10 4:11:57
316 63 TALTS Eve Elioni Spordiklubi 1:08:58 36:37 1:02:03 1:24:36 4:12:13
317 64 NAAGEL Tiiu KV Logistikakeskus 1:13:16 37:26 1:08:21 1:14:04 4:13:06
318 65 GETMAN Ljudmilla   1:10:40 37:59 1:03:33 1:21:02 4:13:12
319   MAUER Tiit TÜ ASK 1:10:48 34:48 1:04:41 1:23:02 4:13:17
320 66 UUKKIVI Kristi   1:09:50 35:02 1:04:12 1:24:39 4:13:43
321   ISTSENKO Sergei JK START 1:10:19 33:04 1:04:09 1:26:27 4:13:57
322 67 LAIKRE Karmen   1:12:18 34:45 1:05:47 1:21:16 4:14:04
323   URB Ülo   1:12:28 35:34 1:01:35 1:25:21 4:14:57
324   KURIK Arvi   1:16:34 35:37 1:03:39 1:19:22 4:15:10
325 68 KÄLVIÄINEN Kaie   1:16:21 36:45 1:00:18 1:22:07 4:15:30
326 69 SUURSAAR Ülle   1:08:56 36:11 1:05:29 1:25:00 4:15:34
327   VILBERG Voova   1:14:05 36:50 1:05:38 1:19:29 4:16:00
328 70 NÕMMIK Annika   1:15:23 37:06 1:04:07 1:19:37 4:16:12
329   MUSTKIVI Mart Albert FC Nõmme United 1:07:33 33:24 1:11:32 1:24:01 4:16:29
330   LUUP Tarmo KV Logistikakeskus 1:05:45 40:23 1:01:40 1:28:47 4:16:34
331   METSA Erkki   1:12:46 36:06 1:03:31 1:24:17 4:16:38
332 71 KIVIMAA Katrin   1:09:09 37:09 1:04:30 1:25:55 4:16:42
333 72 SAAT Kaidi   1:11:14 35:54 1:01:47 1:28:05 4:16:58
334   RIKS Rando SK Aaspere 1:00:18 30:36 46:54 2:00:25 4:18:12
335 73 LARETEI Riina Elioni Spordiklubi 1:13:15 37:52 1:05:10 1:23:18 4:19:33
336 74 MÄGI Triin   1:11:58 36:11 1:05:16 1:26:14 4:19:38
337   PELISAAR Ago MKM 1:15:51 34:33 1:01:35 1:28:01 4:19:58
338 75 APART Tiina BEST Diskokoondis 1:10:03 36:31 1:06:40 1:26:48 4:20:01
339 76 ERM Eveliine   1:16:22 35:21 1:04:48 1:23:33 4:20:02
340 77 TRAMM Maire   1:07:14 35:28 1:02:49 1:35:07 4:20:37
341 78 NÕMMISTE Leie   1:10:26 43:41 1:02:36 1:24:21 4:21:03
342 79 TALVISTE Britt   1:16:13 36:58 1:04:52 1:23:19 4:21:21
343 80 RENNIT Triin Albe Team 1:14:17 38:37 1:07:11 1:21:53 4:21:57
344   NEMVALTS Margus   1:10:27 38:36 1:08:30 1:24:28 4:21:59
345 81 BÄRENGRUB Brit LIVIKO 1:03:16 32:07 1:18:40 1:28:15 4:22:17
346 82 TIMMUSK Kai   1:16:54 36:53 1:03:08 1:25:28 4:22:21
347 83 KÕIV Kristel EMT 1:12:35 36:09 1:07:39 1:27:31 4:23:53
348   TROFIMOV Ove   1:07:28 33:20 59:31 1:44:25 4:24:43
349 84 TURB Margit   1:14:05 37:49 1:09:59 1:26:24 4:28:14
350 85 KANGRO Mairis   1:15:35 36:38 1:07:44 1:28:42 4:28:37
351 86 NOKKUR Kadri Rõõsa 1:14:28 38:18 1:10:20 1:25:36 4:28:41
352 87 ROSENSTEIN Marika   1:17:01 37:05 1:06:35 1:28:24 4:29:04
353   LUTS Lembitu   1:15:45 36:33 1:07:01 1:30:17 4:29:34
354   HINDREUS Ivo   1:08:15 37:09 1:13:20 1:31:22 4:30:04
355 88 KASENÕMM Evelin   1:16:08 39:06 1:10:34 1:25:15 4:31:02
356 89 VALLNER Katre FB Jooksmine 1:14:49 36:33 1:08:27 1:32:21 4:32:09
357 90 ERNITS Laura   1:20:02 40:21 1:09:07 1:23:23 4:32:52
358 91 RÜÜTEL Raili Rademar 1:19:09 38:03 1:09:41 1:27:40 4:34:32
359 92 ILVES Kristi   1:18:15 39:07 1:10:26 1:26:50 4:34:36
360 93 SEPP Silja   1:23:32 37:58 1:08:22 1:24:47 4:34:38
361   SUIK Kalev   1:17:45 36:00 1:07:48 1:33:18 4:34:50
362   MEIGAS Meelis   1:14:17 39:13 1:08:20 1:33:30 4:35:19
363 94 EVERST Kristiina KV Logistikakeskus 1:17:22 41:55 1:08:07 1:29:53 4:37:16
364 95 EESPÕLD Jane   1:17:05 38:46 1:11:47 1:30:48 4:38:24
365 96 SADRAK Eha   1:20:14 39:10 1:10:30 1:28:33 4:38:25
366   PULLERITS Tõnu   1:14:19 39:50 1:12:56 1:31:25 4:38:28
367   KIPPEL Ivar   1:13:50 37:38 1:06:38 1:40:50 4:38:55
368 97 ÜKSTI Janne   1:17:24 40:43 1:09:01 1:31:51 4:38:59
369 98 KALJULAID Maria   1:16:04 37:27 1:07:04 1:39:14 4:39:47
370 99 SOOTS Kätlin KV Logistikakeskus 1:18:36 38:16 1:14:29 1:28:54 4:40:13
371   SIHVER Sander   1:11:36 38:54 1:13:39 1:36:08 4:40:16
372 100 VIIRA Maret   1:18:07 39:41 1:11:24 1:31:24 4:40:34
373 101 KIPPEL Kirke-Stina   1:13:50 40:35 1:07:53 1:39:00 4:41:17
374   BORODENKO Inno Harjutaja 1:20:37 38:01 1:10:55 1:31:58 4:41:29
375 102 JOASOON Liivi   1:18:45 40:06 1:09:27 1:35:01 4:43:18
376   KUKK Andrus Würth AS 1:11:25 1:13:58 1:01:10 1:18:20 4:44:52
377   TAEL Sulev   1:24:00 41:57 1:12:55 1:26:07 4:44:58
378 103 PUUSEPP Marjo   1:11:12 37:58 1:08:51 1:47:06 4:45:06
379 104 SAULEP Merilyn   1:17:06 42:31 1:10:36 1:35:42 4:45:54
380 105 LÄTE Ene   1:20:03 42:18 1:12:34 1:33:42 4:48:36
381   VOOLAID Vello   1:20:20 38:30 1:11:58 1:37:56 4:48:44
382 106 SIHVER Katrin   1:16:11 40:17 1:16:25 1:36:41 4:49:33
383   LARETEI Tarmo   1:19:14 40:55 1:17:35 1:32:20 4:50:02
384   KRANFELDT Kaido-Paul   1:26:54 41:18 1:11:54 1:30:02 4:50:07
385 107 VAINUMAA Kaili   1:15:27 42:47 1:18:31 1:34:08 4:50:51
386 108 LUIK Chris-Evelin   1:17:49 40:39 1:09:02 1:44:25 4:51:54
387   PÕLDOJA Mihkel   1:18:18 37:34 1:11:33 1:44:35 4:52:00
388 109 VALDMAA Hille   1:33:53 39:21 1:10:34 1:29:37 4:53:24
389 110 TOOVER Egle   1:16:19 39:04 1:16:08 1:42:14 4:53:44
390 111 KÕO Katrin   1:23:15 41:50 1:17:57 1:31:41 4:54:41
391   LIBA Erkki   1:21:09 40:14 1:15:51 1:37:51 4:55:03
392 112 KULDMA Kristi   1:21:28 42:04 1:13:31 1:38:55 4:55:58
393   VALDMAA Ants   1:20:33 45:48 1:14:38 1:35:20 4:56:17
394 113 PEEBO Margit Stamina SK 1:16:50 1:00:49 1:10:08 1:29:22 4:57:07
395 114 LEMENDIK Helena   1:29:17 38:54 1:08:48 1:40:53 4:57:50
396 115 LÄTE Eneli Tartu Suusaklubi 1:18:52 44:12 1:21:32 1:36:04 5:00:39
397 116 ALAJAAN Aire   1:21:59 44:30 1:16:05 1:40:25 5:02:58
398 117 ÖÖPIK-VAADE Ainika   1:26:57 42:37 1:16:42 1:39:07 5:05:20
399   NOKKUR Arno   1:16:15 42:10 1:22:57 1:44:10 5:05:31
400 118 REIMETS Britt   1:30:20 40:39 1:14:38 1:40:56 5:06:31
401 119 VILK Urve ripäeva SK 1:18:23 42:38 1:21:07 1:44:36 5:06:42
402 120 REBANE Egle   1:30:13 44:48 1:13:11 1:41:18 5:09:29
403   ILVES Viktor   1:26:08 43:23 1:18:29 1:41:47 5:09:46
404 121 ARRAS Monika   1:22:49 45:05 1:23:03 1:44:29 5:15:25
405 122 VELLERIND Aveli   1:26:57 44:56 1:14:07 1:49:43 5:15:42
406 123 MAIDLE Este   1:27:49 45:44 1:21:59 1:47:30 5:23:01
407 124 LAUMETS Merit   1:32:44 44:53 1:23:43 1:48:30 5:29:49
408 125 ZGURO Emma   1:33:02 47:16 1:22:02 1:51:04 5:33:22
409 126 PEETS Kadi   1:20:17 45:15 1:25:51 2:06:40 5:38:02
410 127 KRISTIN Sigrid   1:39:07 45:48 1:22:24 1:55:42 5:43:00
411 128 KUUSIK Inga   1:32:37 51:03 1:25:48 1:55:03 5:44:29
412 129 RAUDKIVI Pille KAJA 2:00:49 45:21 1:21:06 1:40:50 5:48:05
413 130 PÄRTELPOEG Katrin   1:39:10 51:51 1:28:36 1:53:46 5:53:21
414 131 HINDREA Lily   1:47:11 52:15 1:34:05 1:59:33 6:13:02
415   HINDREA Ahto   1:47:10 55:32 1:34:05 1:59:34 6:16:19
416 132 PÕDRA Katrin   1:46:11 55:19 1:38:48 2:06:31 6:26:47